Race list


Collapse all Expand all iCalendar Add race
AUGUST (43 races)
3.8. (so) HOSTĚRADSKÝ TRIATLON 2019 Hostěrádky-Rešov (okr. Vyškov) TT Results Feedback Gallery
3.8. (so) SLOVAKMAN 226 - ČP Pieštany TT 3,8-180-42,19 Results (155) Feedback Gallery
3.8. (so) SLOVAKMAN 226-štafeta Pieštany TT 3,8-180-42,19 Results Feedback Gallery
3.8. (so) XTERRA CZECH 2019 - ME XTERRA Prachatice TRT Results Feedback Gallery
3.8. (so) XTERRA Sprint - Hobby Prachatice TRT Results Feedback Gallery
4.8. (ne) Northco triatlon Varnsdorf TRT Results Feedback Gallery
4.8. (ne) Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2019 - ČP Tábor TT 0,75-20-5 Results (252) Feedback Gallery
4.8. (ne) XTERRA CZECH 2019 SHORTTRACK Křišťanovický rybník TRT Results Feedback Gallery
8.8. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 VI. Pardubice TRT Results Feedback Gallery
9.8. (pá) Nanosilver Epic 3 Challenge - Celá série Havířov TT 0,4-14-4 Results Feedback Gallery
10.8. (so) CENA SOKOLOVA Sokolov TT 0,75-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
10.8. (so) E3CH kidz - Dětský albrechtický aquatlon U Štoly, 73543 Albrechtice AQT 0,02-0,2 Results (19) Feedback Gallery
10.8. (so) Jihlavský triatlon Jihlava Pávov TT 0,65-20-5 Results Feedback Gallery
10.8. (so) Králický triatlon Králíky TT Results (83) Feedback Gallery
10.8. (so) Nanosilver Epic 3 Challenge - Albrechtický Triatlon Albrechtice TT 0,8-22-6 Results (100) Feedback Gallery
10.8. (so) Pilsenman - terénní kvadriatlon Plzeň Doubravka KT Results Feedback Gallery
10.8. (so) Pilsenman - triatlon Plzeň Doubravka TT Results Feedback Gallery
11.8. (ne) Mimoňský triatlon Mimoň TRT Results Feedback Gallery
11.8. (ne) Morkoman Morkovice-Slížany TT Results Feedback Gallery
11.8. (ne) Nanosilver Epic 3 Challenge - Finále Albrechtice TT 1-30-9 Results Feedback Gallery
11.8. (ne) Pteam Xtriatlon Pávov u Jihlavy TRT Results Feedback Gallery
17.8. (so) TRIATLON FOJTKA Fojtka TRT Results Feedback Gallery
17.8. (so) Triatlon Štáhlavice Šťáhlavice TT Results Feedback Gallery
18.8. (ne) Loštický triatlon mláteže 2019 Loštice TT 0,2-7,2-1,8 Results Feedback Gallery
18.8. (ne) PálavaRace 2019 - ČP Pavlov - Nové Mlýny TT 1,9-90-21 Results (219) Feedback Gallery
18.8. (ne) PálavaRace 2019-štafeta Pavlov - Nové Mlýny TT 1,9-90-21 Results Feedback Gallery
18.8. (ne) Triatlon Řeka Krucemburk Kempink Řeka Krucemburk TT 0,65-22,5-4,7 Results Feedback Gallery
22.8. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 VII. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
24.8. (so) CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019 - ČP Karlovy Vary TT Proposition Application Starting list (211)
24.8. (so) CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019- GEIS BABYDUATHLON Karlovy Vary DT Proposition Application Starting list (15)
24.8. (so) CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019-štafeta - ČP Karlovy Vary TT Proposition Application Starting list (4)
24.8. (so) K3 Kelečský terénní triatlon Kelč TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
24.8. (so) KRUŠNOMAN Extreme Punk Triathon Krušné hory TT 4-180-44 Proposition Application Starting list (23)
24.8. (so) Víkend s triatlonem - Zliv Zliv u Č.Budějovic TT Proposition Application Starting list (35)
24.8. (so) XTERRA Mountaintime Opava 2019 Stříbrné jezero, Opava TRT Proposition Application Starting list (36)
24.8. (so) XTERRA Opava Děti 2019 Stříbrné jezero, Opava TRT Proposition Application Starting list (10)
24.8. (so) XTERRA Opava Sprint - Hobby 2019 Stříbrné jezero, Opava TRT Proposition Application Starting list (9)
24.8. (so) XTERRA Opava Štafety 2019 Stříbrné jezero, Opava TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
25.8. (ne) LV - Pardubický triatlon Pardubice TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
25.8. (ne) SAMUEL XC triatlon Radvanec TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
25.8. (ne) Větřkovický triatlon Větřkovice TRT 600-20-4 Proposition Application Starting list (4)
31.8. (so) Pilman Triatlon - ČP, MČR Žďár nad Sázavou TT 1,9-90-21,09 Proposition Application Starting list (221)
31.8. (so) Pilman Triatlon-štafeta Žďár nad Sázavou TT 1,9-90-21 Proposition Application Starting list (5)
SEPTEMBER (24 races)
1.9. (ne) Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Děti/Schüller Hrádek nad Nisou TRT Proposition Application Starting list (27)
1.9. (ne) Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Hlavní závod/Hauptwettkampf Hrádek nad Nisou TRT 0,5-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (96)
1.9. (ne) Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou - Štafety/Staffel Hrádek nad Nisou TRT 0,5-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (7)
1.9. (ne) Triatlon Pardubice 2019 Pardubice TT 0,6-26-6,8 Proposition Application Starting list (156)
1.9. (ne) Triatlon Pardubice 2019-štafeta Pardubice TT 0,6-26-6,8 Proposition Application Starting list (2)
1.9. (ne) Triatlon Senohraby Malostranská 344, Senohraby TT Proposition Application Starting list (18)
5.9. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 VIII. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
7.9. (so) 30. Glassman Triathlon 2019 Jezero Barbora Oldřichov (Teplice) TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
7.9. (so) Aquatlon Tábor Tábor AQT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
7.9. (so) Mácháčský Pohodář Máchovo jezero TRT 0,5-15-5 Proposition Application Starting list (222)
7.9. (so) Triatlon CHALUPÁŘSKÝ TROJPOHODÁŘ Zvůle u Kunžaku TT 0,5-23-5,2 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
8.9. (ne) DOKSYRACE 2019 DOKSY Máchovo Jezero TT Proposition Application Starting list (161)
8.9. (ne) DOKSYRACE 2019-štafeta DOKSY Máchovo Jezero TT Proposition Application Starting list (11)
8.9. (ne) Duatlon Trutnov Houska Trutnov DT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
8.9. (ne) Mácháčský Pohodář_ŠTAFETY Máchovo jezero TRT Proposition Application Starting list (5)
14.9. (so) Duatlon Kamenná Kamenná DT Proposition Application Starting list (8)
14.9. (so) Klasik Duatlon Příbram - ČP, MČR Příbram DT 5-60-15 Proposition Application Starting list (15)
14.9. (so) Klasik Duatlon Příbram - OPEN Příbram DT 5-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
19.9. (čt) Czech TRI Cup 2019 IX. Pardubice TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
20.9. (pá) Duatlon Náměšť na Hané Náměšť na Hané DT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
21.9. (so) 29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON - MČR Žamberk DT 5-20-3 Proposition Application Starting list (36)
21.9. (so) 29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON-štafeta Žamberk DT 5-20-3 Proposition Application Starting list (3)
22.9. (ne) Šlapanický aquatlon - 4. kolo Šlapanice AQT 0,2-2 Proposition Application Starting list (2)
27.9. (pá) Ultra Czech 515 km Sportcentrum Račice TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
DECEMBER (0 races)
>