Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2017

1. Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017
2. Hamrman Sprint-ČP, 16. 7. 2017
3. Triatlon Sokolov, 12. 8. 2017
4. Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017
5. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo, 1. 9. 2017
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, 2. 9. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Kozojed Martin (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1. 0:05:09.4 (3.) 0:10:40.0 (1.) 0:06:23.3 (1.) 0:22:12.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Hrdlička Hynek (2005 | CZE) PK JH --- 2. 0:05:07.2 (2.) 0:10:46.6 (4.) 0:06:25.0 (2.) 0:22:18.9 0:00:06.0 »
1. Michálek Šimon (2005 | CZE) PK JH --- 3. 0:05:04.1 (1.) 0:10:49.9 (7.) 0:06:33.2 (4.) 0:22:27.2 0:00:14.3 »
1. Eliáš David (2005 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4. 0:05:18.9 (5.) 0:10:40.0 (2.) 0:06:35.7 (5.) 0:22:34.7 0:00:21.8 »
1. Rozsíval Erik (2004 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 5. 0:05:12.5 (4.) 0:11:02.6 (9.) 0:06:51.7 (8.) 0:23:06.9 0:00:54.1 »
1. Hellmich Jonáš (2005 | CZE) Dukla Liberec --- 6. 0:05:46.0 (11.) 0:10:42.0 (3.) 0:06:46.0 (6.) 0:23:14.0 0:01:01.1 »
1. Korous David (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 7. 0:05:39.9 (10.) 0:10:47.7 (5.) 0:07:07.9 (14.) 0:23:35.6 0:01:22.8 »
1. Nýdrle Filip (2005 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 8. 0:05:49.8 (13.) 0:10:48.5 (6.) 0:07:05.6 (13.) 0:23:44.0 0:01:31.1 »
1. Odehnal Jan (2004 | CZE) --- --- 9. 0:05:32.3 (9.) 0:11:51.4 (19.) 0:06:27.4 (3.) 0:23:51.1 0:01:38.3 »
1. Šolc Matěj (2004 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 10. 0:06:04.5 (16.) 0:11:19.3 (11.) 0:06:51.3 (7.) 0:24:15.2 0:02:02.3 »
2. Štěpka Tadeáš (2004 | CZE) Elab --- 11. 0:05:29.0 (8.) 0:11:43.5 (15.) 0:07:19.4 (15.) 0:24:32.0 0:02:19.2 »
2. Tuž Jiří (2004 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 12. 0:05:20.0 (6.) 0:11:26.0 (12.) 0:07:52.0 (24.) 0:24:38.0 0:02:25.1 »
2. Skořepa Adam (2004 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 13. 0:05:21.0 (7.) 0:11:43.1 (14.) 0:07:37.3 (18.) 0:24:41.5 0:02:28.7 »
2. Auf Jakub (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 14. 0:06:08.7 (17.) 0:11:57.8 (21.) 0:07:20.9 (16.) 0:25:27.5 0:03:14.6 »
2. Bauer Matyáš (2004 | CZE) X-team BaNo --- 15. 0:07:35.0 (32.) 0:10:56.0 (8.) 0:06:59.1 (10.) 0:25:30.2 0:03:17.4 »
2. Trojan Adam (2004 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 16. 0:06:38.4 (20.) 0:11:55.3 (20.) 0:07:03.6 (12.) 0:25:37.4 0:03:24.6 »
2. Blatný Jáchym (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 17. 0:05:47.0 (12.) 0:13:09.0 (27.) 0:06:58.0 (9.) 0:25:54.0 0:03:41.1 »
2. Dvořák Jan (2004 | CZE) X-team BaNo --- 18. 0:07:03.0 (26.) 0:11:50.0 (18.) 0:07:01.0 (11.) 0:25:54.0 0:03:41.1 »
2. Žirovnický Jan (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 19. 0:06:01.9 (15.) 0:12:13.4 (22.) 0:07:47.2 (22.) 0:26:02.6 0:03:49.7 »
2. Flanderka Aleš (2004 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 20. 0:07:03.3 (27.) 0:11:09.7 (10.) 0:07:55.3 (25.) 0:26:08.4 0:03:55.5 »
2. Rež Adam (2005 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 21. 0:06:58.9 (24.) 0:11:42.7 (13.) 0:07:39.1 (20.) 0:26:20.8 0:04:08.0 »
3. Charvát Matyáš (2005 | CZE) Elite Sport Boskovice --- 22. 0:07:26.0 (30.) 0:11:46.3 (16.) 0:07:45.6 (21.) 0:26:58.1 0:04:45.2 »
3. Hamata Lukas (2005 | CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 23. 0:06:57.4 (23.) 0:12:46.9 (25.) 0:07:32.4 (17.) 0:27:16.9 0:05:04.0 »
3. Švarc Petr (2005 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 24. 0:06:28.0 (18.) 0:11:48.0 (17.) 0:09:06.0 (33.) 0:27:22.0 0:05:09.1 »
3. Chmátal David (2005 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:07:12.0 (29.) 0:12:18.0 (23.) 0:07:59.0 (27.) 0:27:29.0 0:05:16.1 »
3. Kašpar Lukáš (2004 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 26. 0:06:59.0 (25.) 0:12:35.0 (24.) 0:07:58.0 (26.) 0:27:32.0 0:05:19.1 »
3. Weber Adam (2004 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 27. 0:06:38.4 (21.) 0:13:40.9 (30.) 0:07:51.3 (23.) 0:28:10.7 0:05:57.9 »
Nosek Martin (2004 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 28. 0:08:10.6 (34.) 0:13:08.2 (26.) 0:07:38.2 (19.) 0:28:57.0 0:06:44.2 »
Kábrt Aleš (2005 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 29. 0:07:08.0 (28.) 0:13:27.0 (28.) 0:08:29.0 (28.) 0:29:04.0 0:06:51.1 »
Hartman Šimon (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 30. 0:06:33.0 (19.) 0:14:25.0 (34.) 0:08:59.0 (32.) 0:29:57.0 0:07:44.1 »
Hanáček Jáchym (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 31. 0:07:34.0 (31.) 0:15:08.0 (38.) 0:08:30.0 (29.) 0:31:12.0 0:08:59.1 »
Salvet Martin (2004 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 32. 0:07:39.5 (33.) 0:14:18.4 (33.) 0:09:32.4 (35.) 0:31:30.4 0:09:17.5 »
Pilc Adam (2004 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 33. 0:06:54.0 (22.) 0:14:33.0 (35.) 0:10:06.0 (38.) 0:31:33.0 0:09:20.1 »
Parez Jan (2004 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 34. 0:08:23.0 (35.) 0:14:37.0 (36.) 0:09:10.0 (34.) 0:32:10.0 0:09:57.1 »
Pánek Šimon (2004 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 35. 0:08:56.0 (36.) 0:14:37.0 (37.) 0:08:50.0 (30.) 0:32:23.0 0:10:10.1 »
Vaculík Dalibor (2004 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:05:59.3 (14.) 0:16:06.2 (39.) 0:10:21.6 (39.) 0:32:27.2 0:10:14.3 »
Hašlar Matyáš (2004 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 37. 0:09:20.0 (37.) 0:13:28.0 (29.) 0:09:57.0 (37.) 0:32:45.0 0:10:32.1 »
Novák Josef (2004 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 38. 0:10:36.8 (38.) 0:13:49.9 (32.) 0:08:53.0 (31.) 0:33:19.8 0:11:07.0 »
Jiřík Adam (2005 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 39. 0:13:15.1 (39.) 0:13:46.9 (31.) 0:09:45.2 (36.) 0:36:47.3 0:14:34.4 »
>