Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2017

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 11. 3. 2017
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 25. 3. 2017
3. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 15. 4. 2017
4. MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11, 22. 4. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Kozojed Ondřej (2007 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1. 0:01:23.0 (11.) 0:03:27.8 (1.) 0:04:50.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Plic Lukáš (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2. 0:01:21.0 (9.) 0:03:32.9 (2.) 0:04:53.9 0:00:03.1 »
1. Gončaruk Kyrill (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 3. 0:01:18.0 (6.) 0:03:36.0 (4.) 0:04:54.0 0:00:03.1 »
1. Huml Matěj (2006 | CZE) --- --- 4. 0:01:15.1 (3.) 0:03:38.9 (6.) 0:04:54.0 0:00:03.1 »
1. Kobližek Mikuláš (2006 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 5. 0:01:17.0 (4.) 0:03:39.7 (7.) 0:04:56.8 0:00:05.9 »
1. Duba Lucas (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 6. 0:01:17.6 (5.) 0:03:40.2 (8.) 0:04:57.9 0:00:07.0 »
1. Růžička Vojtěch (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 7. 0:01:24.0 (13.) 0:03:40.6 (9.) 0:05:04.6 0:00:13.7 »
1. Štolba Tomáš (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 8. 0:01:24.0 (12.) 0:03:44.8 (11.) 0:05:08.8 0:00:18.0 »
1. Grus Ondřej (2006 | CZE) --- --- 9. 0:01:14.6 (2.) 0:03:54.7 (18.) 0:05:09.4 0:00:18.5 »
1. Shon Mathias (2006 | CZE) Elab --- 10. 0:01:30.9 (19.) 0:03:38.9 (5.) 0:05:09.8 0:00:18.9 »
1. Hanáček Pavel (2006 | CZE) Elab --- 11. 0:01:35.0 (24.) 0:03:35.6 (3.) 0:05:10.7 0:00:19.8 »
1. Gröschl Vojtěch (2007 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 12. 0:01:26.6 (14.) 0:03:45.4 (12.) 0:05:12.0 0:00:21.2 »
1. Ryšávka Jáchym (2007 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:01:13.1 (1.) 0:04:00.2 (20.) 0:05:13.3 0:00:22.4 »
1. Cihlář Prokop (2006 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 14. 0:01:18.6 (7.) 0:03:54.7 (17.) 0:05:13.4 0:00:22.5 »
1. Kučera Robert (2006 | CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 15. 0:01:20.0 (8.) 0:03:55.0 (19.) 0:05:15.1 0:00:24.2 »
1. Procházka Matěj (2007 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 16. 0:01:31.9 (20.) 0:03:44.0 (10.) 0:05:15.9 0:00:25.0 »
1. Uhrin Jan (2006 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:01:28.0 (15.) 0:03:49.2 (14.) 0:05:17.3 0:00:26.4 »
2. Šulc Adam (2007 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:01:33.6 (23.) 0:03:52.6 (16.) 0:05:26.2 0:00:35.4 »
2. Šmíd Jakub (2006 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 19. 0:01:40.0 (28.) 0:03:47.0 (13.) 0:05:27.0 0:00:36.1 »
2. Chalupa Rostislav (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20. 0:01:29.0 (16.) 0:04:04.0 (22.) 0:05:33.0 0:00:42.1 »
2. Kraus Filip (2007 | CZE) LSKF-M --- 21. 0:01:30.9 (18.) 0:04:02.7 (21.) 0:05:33.6 0:00:42.8 »
2. Hodný Vilém (2006 | CZE) TTT Hradec nad Moravicí --- 22. 0:01:53.0 (31.) 0:03:49.2 (15.) 0:05:42.3 0:00:51.4 »
2. Adam Petr (2007 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 23. 0:01:32.0 (21.) 0:04:13.0 (24.) 0:05:45.0 0:00:54.1 »
3. Kadlec Šimon (2006 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:01:21.0 (10.) 0:04:35.9 (29.) 0:05:57.0 0:01:06.1 »
3. Gröschl Václav (2007 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 25. 0:01:35.8 (25.) 0:04:22.3 (25.) 0:05:58.2 0:01:07.3 »
3. Marek Lukáš (2007 | CZE) Svitavy --- 26. 0:01:36.8 (26.) 0:04:23.2 (26.) 0:06:00.0 0:01:09.2 »
3. Cába Vilém (2007 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:01:56.0 (32.) 0:04:05.0 (23.) 0:06:01.0 0:01:10.1 »
3. Kolomazník Jiří (2006 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 28. 0:01:33.6 (22.) 0:04:35.0 (28.) 0:06:08.6 0:01:17.8 »
3. Mrázek Tomáš (2007 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:01:37.0 (27.) 0:04:34.2 (27.) 0:06:11.3 0:01:20.4 »
Herčík Jaroslav (2006 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 30. 0:01:30.0 (17.) 0:05:04.0 (32.) 0:06:34.0 0:01:43.1 »
Strunz Martin (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 31. 0:01:50.5 (29.) 0:04:55.7 (30.) 0:06:46.2 0:01:55.4 »
Vlček Petr (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 32. 0:01:52.0 (30.) 0:04:58.0 (31.) 0:06:50.0 0:01:59.1 »
>