Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon

1. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
2. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
3. Triatlon Příbram, 19. 6. 2016
4. Velká cena E.ON, 31. 7. 2016
5. Triatlon Lipno, 20. 8. 2016
6. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 4. 9. 2016
7. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open, 27. 8. 2016
8. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016, 27. 8. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Hrdlička Hynek (2005 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1. 0:01:43.4 (2.) 0:05:18.6 (2.) 0:03:32.4 (1.) 0:10:34.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Michálek Šimon (2005 | CZE) PK JH --- 2. 0:01:41.5 (1.) 0:05:18.6 (1.) 0:03:41.0 (2.) 0:10:41.2 0:00:06.7 »
1. Eliáš David (2005 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 3. 0:01:46.8 (3.) 0:05:30.3 (4.) 0:03:52.4 (3.) 0:11:09.7 0:00:35.1 »
1. Nýdrle Filip (2005 | CZE) Triatlon Jičín --- 4. 0:01:53.9 (8.) 0:05:29.5 (3.) 0:03:55.4 (4.) 0:11:18.8 0:00:44.3 »
1. Žirovnický Jan (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 5. 0:01:55.2 (9.) 0:05:43.8 (6.) 0:03:58.2 (5.) 0:11:37.3 0:01:02.8 »
2. Homola Jakub (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 6. 0:01:52.5 (7.) 0:05:48.2 (8.) 0:04:06.5 (8.) 0:11:47.3 0:01:12.7 »
2. Kučera Robert (2006 | CZE) TRIKV --- 7. 0:02:09.0 (20.) 0:05:37.0 (5.) 0:04:10.0 (10.) 0:11:56.0 0:01:21.4 »
2. Štolba Tomáš (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 8. 0:02:02.8 (12.) 0:05:58.1 (9.) 0:04:09.3 (9.) 0:12:10.3 0:01:35.8 »
2. Hartman Šimon (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 9. 0:01:51.0 (6.) 0:06:13.0 (14.) 0:04:12.0 (13.) 0:12:16.0 0:01:41.4 »
2. Auf Jakub (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 10. 0:02:06.6 (17.) 0:05:46.2 (7.) 0:04:24.8 (18.) 0:12:17.7 0:01:43.2 »
2. Caha Adam (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 11. 0:02:04.0 (14.) 0:06:11.3 (13.) 0:04:12.8 (14.) 0:12:28.2 0:01:53.6 »
2. Kraus Filip (2005 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:02:18.0 (25.) 0:06:07.0 (11.) 0:04:04.0 (6.) 0:12:29.0 0:01:54.4 »
2. Blatný Jáchym (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 13. 0:01:57.5 (10.) 0:06:07.5 (12.) 0:04:25.5 (19.) 0:12:30.6 0:01:56.1 »
2. Duba Lucas (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 14. 0:02:08.8 (19.) 0:06:04.3 (10.) 0:04:19.3 (16.) 0:12:32.5 0:01:58.0 »
3. Mach Miroslav (2006 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:02:10.7 (22.) 0:06:27.4 (17.) 0:04:10.7 (12.) 0:12:48.8 0:02:14.3 »
3. Plic Lukáš (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 16. 0:02:01.5 (11.) 0:06:44.4 (21.) 0:04:05.6 (7.) 0:12:51.5 0:02:17.0 »
3. Ott Vojtěch (2005 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:01:48.3 (5.) 0:06:35.6 (18.) 0:04:45.4 (27.) 0:13:09.4 0:02:34.9 »
3. Caha Jakub (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 18. 0:02:11.9 (23.) 0:06:37.7 (19.) 0:04:22.9 (17.) 0:13:12.7 0:02:38.2 »
3. Skál Antonín (2005 | CZE) TRIJA --- 19. 0:02:03.0 (13.) 0:06:49.0 (23.) 0:04:26.0 (20.) 0:13:18.0 0:02:43.4 »
3. Brož Martin (2006 | CZE) LAP --- 20. 0:02:04.2 (15.) 0:06:41.1 (20.) 0:04:36.2 (22.) 0:13:21.6 0:02:47.0 »
3. Březina Vojtěch (2005 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 21. 0:02:39.0 (29.) 0:06:23.0 (16.) 0:04:40.0 (24.) 0:13:42.0 0:03:07.4 »
VOLLER Vít (2006 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:02:33.0 (27.) 0:07:06.0 (28.) 0:04:10.0 (11.) 0:13:49.0 0:03:14.4 »
Tomek Matyáš (2005 | CZE) Slavia Louňovice --- 23. 0:02:10.0 (21.) 0:07:01.0 (26.) 0:04:39.0 (23.) 0:13:50.0 0:03:15.4 »
Mígl Antonín (2005 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:02:54.9 (32.) 0:06:47.3 (22.) 0:04:15.6 (15.) 0:13:57.8 0:03:23.3 »
Března Matěj (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 25. 0:02:15.9 (24.) 0:06:15.3 (15.) 0:05:33.3 (30.) 0:14:04.6 0:03:30.0 »
Hanáček Pavel (2006 | CZE) Elab --- 26. 0:03:03.3 (33.) 0:07:05.3 (27.) 0:04:35.4 (21.) 0:14:44.1 0:04:09.6 »
Svoboda Patrik (2005 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:02:37.0 (28.) 0:06:56.2 (25.) 0:05:11.1 (29.) 0:14:44.4 0:04:09.9 »
Hager Eliáš (2005 | CZE) Bohemians --- 28. 0:02:26.4 (26.) 0:07:39.9 (30.) 0:04:44.2 (26.) 0:14:50.6 0:04:16.1 »
GAHLER Viktor (2005 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:02:05.0 (16.) 0:06:56.0 (24.) 0:05:56.9 (31.) 0:14:58.1 0:04:23.5 »
Cihlář Prokop (2006 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 30. 0:02:43.6 (30.) 0:07:45.9 (31.) 0:04:40.3 (25.) 0:15:09.9 0:04:35.4 »
Paliwal Adam (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 31. 0:01:48.1 (4.) 0:07:22.8 (29.) 0:05:59.4 (32.) 0:15:10.4 0:04:35.9 »
Sertl Daniel (2006 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:02:51.0 (31.) 0:07:57.0 (32.) 0:05:11.0 (28.) 0:15:59.0 0:05:24.4 »
Herčík Jaroslav (2006 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 33. 0:02:08.0 (18.) 0:08:35.4 (33.) 0:06:18.7 (33.) 0:17:02.1 0:06:27.6 »
>