Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Baťková Pavlína (1984 | CZE) Kerberos --- 1. 0:05:03.8 (3.) 0:17:25.0 (1.) 0:22:28.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Jiroušková Jana (1978 | CZE) --- --- 2. 0:05:06.2 (4.) 0:17:26.9 (2.) 0:22:33.2 0:00:04.3 »
1. Kuříková Petra (1991 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC ORGSU.org 3. 0:04:51.0 (1.) 0:17:46.3 (3.) 0:22:37.3 0:00:08.5 »
1. Zimovjanová Tereza (1995 | CZE) Individuální --- 4. 0:04:53.4 (2.) 0:18:23.7 (4.) 0:23:17.2 0:00:48.3 »
2. Krejčová Petra (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 5. 0:05:46.0 (9.) 0:18:59.0 (6.) 0:24:45.0 0:02:16.1 »
2. Skuhrová Tereza (1994 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 6. 0:05:28.0 (6.) 0:20:15.0 (11.) 0:25:43.0 0:03:14.1 »
2. Kolková Lucie (1982 | CZE) Brno Darnex Spot --- 7. 0:07:12.0 (15.) 0:18:47.2 (5.) 0:25:59.3 0:03:30.4 »
2. Hejtíková Gabriela (1981 | CZE) BKP --- 8. 0:06:29.5 (13.) 0:19:37.1 (8.) 0:26:06.6 0:03:37.7 »
2. Tréšková Běla (1996 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 9. 0:05:28.0 (5.) 0:20:42.0 (12.) 0:26:10.0 0:03:41.1 »
2. Zemanová Kateřina (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 10. 0:06:03.0 (11.) 0:20:07.0 (10.) 0:26:10.0 0:03:41.1 »
3. Podlahová Aneta (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 11. 0:05:45.9 (8.) 0:22:13.2 (18.) 0:27:59.1 0:05:30.2 »
3. Kotěšovcová Anna (1996 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 12. 0:05:38.0 (7.) 0:22:34.0 (20.) 0:28:12.0 0:05:43.1 »
3. Sklenářová Petra (1987 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:08:26.7 (24.) 0:20:02.6 (9.) 0:28:29.4 0:06:00.5 »
3. Hrbáčová Anna (1996 | CZE) Hlučín --- 14. 0:06:34.7 (14.) 0:22:01.2 (17.) 0:28:36.0 0:06:07.1 »
3. Bartošová Lenka (1982 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:06:12.2 (12.) 0:22:24.0 (19.) 0:28:36.2 0:06:07.3 »
3. Teplá Jana (1979 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:07:14.1 (16.) 0:21:32.5 (14.) 0:28:46.7 0:06:17.8 »
3. Hronová Markéta (1990 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 17. 0:07:14.1 (17.) 0:21:41.2 (16.) 0:28:55.4 0:06:26.5 »
3. Odehnalová Ludmila (1986 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:07:59.5 (20.) 0:21:03.9 (13.) 0:29:03.4 0:06:34.5 »
Sýkorová Radka (1982 | CZE) Longrun.cz --- 19. 0:09:56.4 (28.) 0:19:34.2 (7.) 0:29:30.7 0:07:01.8 »
Trněná Kateřina (1978 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:06:01.0 (10.) 0:23:35.0 (22.) 0:29:36.0 0:07:07.1 »
Dokoupilová Markéta (1977 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:08:24.8 (23.) 0:21:40.5 (15.) 0:30:05.4 0:07:36.5 »
Skálová Marie (1989 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:09:06.9 (25.) 0:22:59.3 (21.) 0:32:06.2 0:09:37.3 »
Pavlíčková Ludmila (1989 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:08:08.0 (21.) 0:24:05.0 (23.) 0:32:13.0 0:09:44.1 »
Karasová Pavla (1977 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:08:23.9 (22.) 0:26:39.4 (25.) 0:35:03.4 0:12:34.5 »
Potěšilová Mirka (1991 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:09:26.6 (26.) 0:25:40.2 (24.) 0:35:06.8 0:12:37.9 »
Koutná Eva (1978 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:07:30.8 (19.) 0:28:25.3 (26.) 0:35:56.1 0:13:27.2 »
Drochýtková Iva (1985 | CZE) - --- 27. 0:07:27.9 (18.) 0:31:00.2 (28.) 0:38:28.1 0:15:59.2 »
Fišerová Veronika (1982 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:09:43.0 (27.) 0:30:19.8 (27.) 0:40:02.9 0:17:34.0 »
Mecková Zuzana (1988 | CZE) --- --- 62. 0:07:45.5 (56.) 0:23:07.5 (61.) 0:30:53.1 0:11:36.8 »
>