Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Hrdličková Anna (2001 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1. 0:02:20.4 (3.) 0:07:15.9 (5.) 0:09:36.4 0:00:00.0 »
1. Juránková Heidi (2002 | CZE) X-team BaNo TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 2. 0:02:23.3 (4.) 0:07:14.9 (4.) 0:09:38.3 0:00:01.9 »
1. Půstová Šárka (2002 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 3. 0:02:26.9 (6.) 0:07:14.8 (2.) 0:09:41.7 0:00:05.3 »
1. Bartošová Sabina (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 4. 0:02:16.4 (2.) 0:07:29.0 (8.) 0:09:45.5 0:00:09.1 »
1. Kučerová Lucie (2001 | CZE) ACT leraK --- 5. 0:02:32.2 (10.) 0:07:14.9 (3.) 0:09:47.2 0:00:10.8 »
1. Miklišová Lucie (2002 | CZE) PS Kroměříž --- 6. 0:02:42.1 (14.) 0:07:10.7 (1.) 0:09:52.8 0:00:16.4 »
1. Tomanová Kateřina (2001 | CZE) Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 7. 0:02:28.3 (8.) 0:07:27.0 (7.) 0:09:55.3 0:00:18.9 »
1. Vojtěchová Josefína (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 8. 0:02:14.1 (1.) 0:07:43.8 (9.) 0:09:58.0 0:00:21.6 »
1. Karešová Simona (2002 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 9. 0:02:28.0 (7.) 0:07:47.0 (11.) 0:10:15.0 0:00:38.5 »
1. Hartmanová Barbora (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 10. 0:02:29.3 (9.) 0:07:46.1 (10.) 0:10:15.5 0:00:39.1 »
1. Šišková Barbora (2001 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 11. 0:02:55.7 (18.) 0:07:19.8 (6.) 0:10:15.6 0:00:39.1 »
1. Pičmanová Vendula (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 12. 0:02:24.3 (5.) 0:08:07.3 (14.) 0:10:31.7 0:00:55.3 »
2. Švecová Lenka (2001 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 13. 0:02:50.2 (16.) 0:08:04.9 (13.) 0:10:55.2 0:01:18.8 »
2. Ficenecová Zuzana (2001 | CZE) TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 14. 0:02:54.0 (17.) 0:08:04.0 (12.) 0:10:58.0 0:01:21.5 »
2. Sýkorová Štěpánka (2002 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 15. 0:02:45.0 (15.) 0:08:14.0 (15.) 0:10:59.0 0:01:22.5 »
2. Soumarová Adéla (2001 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 16. 0:02:33.7 (11.) 0:08:28.0 (16.) 0:11:01.7 0:01:25.3 »
2. Tužová Barbora (2002 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 17. 0:02:40.2 (13.) 0:08:32.5 (18.) 0:11:12.7 0:01:36.3 »
3. Bláhová Magdalena (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 18. 0:02:59.2 (20.) 0:08:34.4 (19.) 0:11:33.7 0:01:57.3 »
3. Fialová Anna (2001 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:03:12.4 (21.) 0:08:32.0 (17.) 0:11:44.5 0:02:08.1 »
3. Janečková Lucie (2001 | CZE) BiJa JBC --- 20. 0:02:35.2 (12.) 0:09:17.8 (21.) 0:11:53.0 0:02:16.6 »
3. Dvořáková Magdalena (2001 | CZE) BKP --- 21. 0:02:59.0 (19.) 0:09:22.0 (22.) 0:12:21.0 0:02:44.5 »
Kopáčková Veronika (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 22. 0:03:37.0 (25.) 0:09:29.0 (23.) 0:13:06.0 0:03:29.5 »
Pekařová Zuzana (2001 | CZE) LAP --- 23. 0:03:56.5 (27.) 0:09:13.9 (20.) 0:13:10.5 0:03:34.1 »
Vyskočilová Iva (2001 | CZE) SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 24. 0:03:13.2 (22.) 0:10:02.8 (25.) 0:13:16.0 0:03:39.6 »
Nejdlová Valérie (2001 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 25. 0:03:23.7 (24.) 0:09:57.0 (24.) 0:13:20.7 0:03:44.3 »
Holánková Andrea (2002 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:03:44.7 (26.) 0:11:05.7 (26.) 0:14:50.5 0:05:14.1 »
Průšová Markéta (2001 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:03:20.1 (23.) 0:11:45.9 (27.) 0:15:06.0 0:05:29.6 »
>