Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Karasová Daniela (2003 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1. 0:02:24.9 (6.) 0:07:01.9 (1.) 0:09:26.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Landsmannová Eliška (2003 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 2. 0:02:24.3 (4.) 0:07:05.9 (2.) 0:09:30.2 0:00:03.4 »
1. Kracíková Adéla (2003 | CZE) Individuální --- 3. 0:02:24.3 (5.) 0:07:39.1 (5.) 0:10:03.5 0:00:36.6 »
1. Červenková Denisa (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 4. 0:02:32.2 (13.) 0:07:35.1 (3.) 0:10:07.4 0:00:40.5 »
1. Červenková Kateřina (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 5. 0:02:33.2 (14.) 0:07:40.1 (6.) 0:10:13.4 0:00:46.5 »
1. Marciánová Hana (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 6. 0:02:22.4 (2.) 0:07:57.2 (10.) 0:10:19.6 0:00:52.7 »
2. Stašková Sára (2003 | CZE) KMP Kladno --- 7. 0:02:37.7 (16.) 0:07:47.4 (9.) 0:10:25.1 0:00:58.3 »
2. Bedrníková Karolína (2003 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 8. 0:02:40.2 (17.) 0:07:47.1 (8.) 0:10:27.3 0:01:00.5 »
2. Doležalová Sára (2003 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 9. 0:02:30.0 (11.) 0:07:59.0 (11.) 0:10:29.0 0:01:02.1 »
2. Mikulíková Hedvika (2003 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 10. 0:02:23.0 (3.) 0:08:10.0 (19.) 0:10:33.0 0:01:06.1 »
2. Urbanová Michaela (2003 | CZE) PS Kroměříž --- 11. 0:02:56.5 (19.) 0:07:37.8 (4.) 0:10:34.4 0:01:07.5 »
2. Bělinová Rozálie (2003 | CZE) TRIJA --- 12. 0:02:29.3 (10.) 0:08:05.3 (14.) 0:10:34.6 0:01:07.7 »
2. Blahová Helena (2004 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:02:27.3 (8.) 0:08:09.3 (18.) 0:10:36.6 0:01:09.8 »
2. Neumanová Adéla (2004 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 14. 0:03:00.0 (23.) 0:07:44.0 (7.) 0:10:44.0 0:01:17.1 »
2. Houšková Bára (2003 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:02:31.8 (12.) 0:08:14.0 (21.) 0:10:45.8 0:01:18.9 »
2. Barvínková Adéla (2003 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 16. 0:02:35.7 (15.) 0:08:12.7 (20.) 0:10:48.5 0:01:21.6 »
2. Matošková Bára (2003 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 17. 0:02:20.4 (1.) 0:08:33.5 (23.) 0:10:53.9 0:01:27.0 »
2. Krásová Kateřina (2003 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 18. 0:03:01.2 (26.) 0:08:00.0 (12.) 0:11:01.2 0:01:34.3 »
2. Duchková Tereza (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 19. 0:02:57.0 (20.) 0:08:07.3 (16.) 0:11:04.3 0:01:37.4 »
2. Hojovcová Marie (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 20. 0:03:01.2 (27.) 0:08:06.4 (15.) 0:11:07.6 0:01:40.8 »
2. Chmátalová Adéla (2004 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:03:06.1 (29.) 0:08:04.3 (13.) 0:11:10.4 0:01:43.5 »
2. Ptáčková Anna (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 22. 0:03:03.9 (28.) 0:08:08.3 (17.) 0:11:12.2 0:01:45.4 »
3. Matoušková Leontýna (2003 | CZE) TRIJA --- 23. 0:02:27.3 (7.) 0:09:18.8 (35.) 0:11:46.1 0:02:19.3 »
3. Blechová Lucie (2003 | CZE) Alpine Pro Author --- 24. 0:03:00.9 (24.) 0:08:46.5 (24.) 0:11:47.5 0:02:20.7 »
3. Maixnerová Eliška (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 25. 0:03:00.9 (25.) 0:08:59.2 (28.) 0:12:00.1 0:02:33.3 »
3. Rendlová Alžběta (2004 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:03:35.4 (35.) 0:08:24.7 (22.) 0:12:00.2 0:02:33.3 »
3. Bisová Nikola (2004 | CZE) Tri klub Vašík --- 27. 0:02:53.3 (18.) 0:09:11.0 (31.) 0:12:04.4 0:02:37.5 »
3. Brožová Bára (2003 | CZE) LSKF-M --- 28. 0:02:57.6 (21.) 0:09:08.2 (30.) 0:12:05.8 0:02:39.0 »
3. Stehlíková Klára (2003 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 29. 0:03:14.9 (32.) 0:08:55.9 (26.) 0:12:10.9 0:02:44.0 »
3. Tischlerová Lucie (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 30. 0:02:58.0 (22.) 0:09:15.0 (33.) 0:12:13.0 0:02:46.1 »
3. Procházková Tereza (2003 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:02:29.0 (9.) 0:09:45.0 (39.) 0:12:14.0 0:02:47.1 »
3. Kušová Anna (2004 | CZE) ATK Šlapanice --- 32. 0:03:27.0 (34.) 0:08:48.0 (25.) 0:12:15.0 0:02:48.1 »
Růžičková Anna (2004 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 33. 0:03:38.4 (38.) 0:08:57.0 (27.) 0:12:35.4 0:03:08.6 »
Pokorná Alžběta (2004 | CZE) SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 34. 0:03:09.8 (30.) 0:09:29.8 (37.) 0:12:39.7 0:03:12.8 »
Grecmanová Linda (2004 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:03:37.8 (37.) 0:09:06.9 (29.) 0:12:44.8 0:03:17.9 »
Škvánová Alena (2003 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:03:36.8 (36.) 0:09:11.3 (32.) 0:12:48.1 0:03:21.3 »
Vondráková Kateřina (2004 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:03:26.0 (33.) 0:09:39.2 (38.) 0:13:05.3 0:03:38.4 »
Ondráčková Barbora (2003 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 38. 0:03:13.8 (31.) 0:09:55.0 (40.) 0:13:08.8 0:03:42.0 »
Žůrková Barbora (2004 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:04:07.8 (39.) 0:09:23.9 (36.) 0:13:31.7 0:04:04.9 »
Ficová Markéta (2004 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:04:24.4 (40.) 0:09:16.4 (34.) 0:13:40.8 0:04:14.0 »
>