Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Michálek Šimon (2005 | CZE) PK JH --- 1. 0:01:11.6 (1.) 0:03:33.5 (4.) 0:04:45.1 0:00:00.0 »
1. Mach Matěj (2005 | CZE) --- --- 2. 0:01:20.4 (6.) 0:03:31.4 (2.) 0:04:51.8 0:00:06.7 »
1. Hrdlička Hynek (2005 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 3. 0:01:17.9 (3.) 0:03:35.9 (7.) 0:04:53.9 0:00:08.7 »
1. Blatný Jáchym (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 4. 0:01:20.4 (5.) 0:03:33.5 (5.) 0:04:53.9 0:00:08.8 »
1. Rež Adam (2005 | CZE) --- --- 5. 0:01:37.7 (25.) 0:03:18.9 (1.) 0:04:56.6 0:00:11.5 »
1. Eliáš David (2005 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 6. 0:01:23.3 (11.) 0:03:34.5 (6.) 0:04:57.9 0:00:12.8 »
1. Caha Adam (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 7. 0:01:21.4 (7.) 0:03:43.5 (12.) 0:05:04.9 0:00:19.8 »
1. Hartman Šimon (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 8. 0:01:20.0 (4.) 0:03:45.0 (14.) 0:05:05.0 0:00:19.8 »
1. Plic Lukáš (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 9. 0:01:29.3 (18.) 0:03:37.8 (8.) 0:05:07.1 0:00:22.0 »
1. Kučera Robert (2006 | CZE) TRIKV --- 10. 0:01:26.3 (16.) 0:03:43.5 (13.) 0:05:09.9 0:00:24.8 »
1. Hamata Lukáš (2005 | CZE) TRIKV --- 11. 0:01:40.6 (30.) 0:03:32.9 (3.) 0:05:13.6 0:00:28.4 »
2. Andrle Adam (2005 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:01:26.2 (14.) 0:03:49.7 (16.) 0:05:15.9 0:00:30.8 »
2. Štencl Ondřej (2005 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:01:35.7 (23.) 0:03:40.9 (10.) 0:05:16.7 0:00:31.5 »
2. Gončaruk Kyrill (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 14. 0:01:24.8 (13.) 0:03:51.9 (20.) 0:05:16.8 0:00:31.6 »
2. Dvořák Jan (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 15. 0:01:38.2 (26.) 0:03:38.6 (9.) 0:05:16.9 0:00:31.7 »
2. Homola Jakub (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 16. 0:01:26.3 (15.) 0:03:51.8 (19.) 0:05:18.2 0:00:33.0 »
2. Shon Mathias (2006 | CZE) Elab --- 17. 0:01:32.2 (22.) 0:03:46.1 (15.) 0:05:18.3 0:00:33.2 »
2. Švarc Adam (2005 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 18. 0:01:22.0 (9.) 0:04:02.0 (25.) 0:05:24.0 0:00:38.8 »
2. Holka Matěj (2006 | CZE) Lokomotiva Teplice --- 19. 0:01:22.4 (10.) 0:04:04.2 (29.) 0:05:26.6 0:00:41.4 »
2. Žirovnický Jan (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 20. 0:01:24.8 (12.) 0:04:03.9 (28.) 0:05:28.8 0:00:43.6 »
2. Mach Miroslav (2006 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:01:36.1 (24.) 0:03:57.7 (22.) 0:05:33.8 0:00:48.7 »
2. Hanáček Pavel (2006 | CZE) Elab --- 22. 0:01:44.2 (35.) 0:03:50.1 (17.) 0:05:34.4 0:00:49.2 »
2. Bis Viktor (2006 | CZE) Tri klub Vašík --- 23. 0:01:21.4 (8.) 0:04:16.6 (38.) 0:05:38.0 0:00:52.9 »
2. Paliwal Adam (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 24. 0:01:14.5 (2.) 0:04:25.0 (39.) 0:05:39.6 0:00:54.4 »
2. Holík Martin (2006 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 25. 0:01:59.1 (42.) 0:03:41.9 (11.) 0:05:41.0 0:00:55.9 »
2. Skál Antonín (2005 | CZE) TRIJA --- 26. 0:01:30.7 (21.) 0:04:10.9 (32.) 0:05:41.7 0:00:56.6 »
3. Háněl Matyáš (2005 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:01:40.2 (29.) 0:04:02.5 (26.) 0:05:42.8 0:00:57.6 »
3. Cihlář Prokop (2006 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 28. 0:01:27.3 (17.) 0:04:16.6 (37.) 0:05:43.9 0:00:58.8 »
3. Zbořil Matěj (2005 | CZE) LSKF-M --- 29. 0:01:40.7 (31.) 0:04:04.8 (30.) 0:05:45.6 0:01:00.4 »
3. Chalupa Rostislav (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 30. 0:01:30.0 (19.) 0:04:16.0 (34.) 0:05:46.0 0:01:00.8 »
3. Březina Vojtěch (2005 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 31. 0:01:42.8 (33.) 0:04:03.8 (27.) 0:05:46.6 0:01:01.5 »
3. Brettl Filip (2006 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:01:49.2 (38.) 0:03:58.4 (23.) 0:05:47.6 0:01:02.4 »
3. Szabó Daniel (2006 | CZE) Elab --- 33. 0:01:39.2 (27.) 0:04:09.1 (31.) 0:05:48.4 0:01:03.2 »
3. Hanáček Jáchym (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 34. 0:01:50.1 (40.) 0:04:00.0 (24.) 0:05:50.2 0:01:05.1 »
3. Lis Jan (2005 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:02:00.1 (43.) 0:03:51.0 (18.) 0:05:51.1 0:01:05.9 »
3. Klápa Jakub (2006 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:01:54.1 (41.) 0:03:57.6 (21.) 0:05:51.7 0:01:06.6 »
3. Brož Martin (2006 | CZE) LAP --- 37. 0:01:43.0 (34.) 0:04:15.0 (33.) 0:05:58.0 0:01:12.8 »
3. Auf Jakub (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 38. 0:01:30.0 (20.) 0:04:29.0 (40.) 0:05:59.0 0:01:13.8 »
3. Klápa Matyáš (2005 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:01:45.2 (36.) 0:04:16.5 (35.) 0:06:01.8 0:01:16.6 »
3. Krása Tadeáš (2006 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:01:47.2 (37.) 0:04:16.5 (36.) 0:06:03.8 0:01:18.6 »
Valda Josef (2005 | CZE) --- --- 41. 0:01:50.0 (39.) 0:04:37.0 (41.) 0:06:27.0 0:01:41.8 »
Harakaľ Antonín (2005 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:01:39.6 (28.) 0:04:50.9 (42.) 0:06:30.6 0:01:45.4 »
Vlček Petr (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 43. 0:02:09.0 (44.) 0:05:15.0 (43.) 0:07:24.0 0:02:38.8 »
Herčík Jaroslav (2006 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 44. 0:01:41.0 (32.) 0:05:48.0 (44.) 0:07:29.0 0:02:43.8 »
>