Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Kučerová Eliška (2005 | CZE) TRIKV --- 1. 0:01:23.8 (13.) 0:03:25.9 (1.) 0:04:49.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Dvořáková Kristýna (2005 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2. 0:01:21.4 (8.) 0:03:39.8 (4.) 0:05:01.2 0:00:11.4 »
1. Cahová Kateřina (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 3. 0:01:15.9 (3.) 0:03:46.9 (5.) 0:05:02.9 0:00:13.1 »
1. Stehlíková Klára (2005 | CZE) Stehlíková --- 4. 0:01:16.5 (4.) 0:03:50.3 (9.) 0:05:06.8 0:00:17.0 »
1. Smetanová Aneta (2005 | CZE) LOKO Beroun --- 5. 0:01:31.2 (24.) 0:03:36.6 (2.) 0:05:07.9 0:00:18.0 »
1. Fišerová Markéta (2005 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 6. 0:01:15.4 (1.) 0:03:54.3 (12.) 0:05:09.7 0:00:19.9 »
1. Hadravová Viktorie (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 7. 0:01:22.4 (9.) 0:03:47.7 (8.) 0:05:10.1 0:00:20.2 »
1. Karasová Anna (2006 | CZE) --- --- 8. 0:01:25.3 (17.) 0:03:47.2 (7.) 0:05:12.5 0:00:22.7 »
1. Studénková Anna (2005 | CZE) LSKF-M --- 9. 0:01:15.8 (2.) 0:03:56.8 (13.) 0:05:12.6 0:00:22.7 »
1. Šalátová Veronika (2005 | CZE) --- --- 10. 0:01:36.7 (27.) 0:03:37.9 (3.) 0:05:14.6 0:00:24.8 »
1. Teplá Magdaléna (2005 | CZE) ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy --- 11. 0:01:24.3 (14.) 0:03:51.0 (10.) 0:05:15.4 0:00:25.5 »
1. Svobodová Agáta (2005 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:01:23.8 (12.) 0:03:51.9 (11.) 0:05:15.8 0:00:25.9 »
1. Hrašová Berenika (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 13. 0:01:29.2 (21.) 0:03:47.2 (6.) 0:05:16.4 0:00:26.6 »
2. Tůmová Michaela (2005 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:01:21.0 (6.) 0:04:00.8 (18.) 0:05:21.8 0:00:31.9 »
2. Malivánková Bára (2006 | CZE) Kerberos --- 15. 0:01:25.8 (18.) 0:03:57.9 (16.) 0:05:23.8 0:00:33.9 »
2. Chrastinová Claudie (2005 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:01:29.2 (22.) 0:03:57.7 (14.) 0:05:27.0 0:00:37.1 »
2. Korousová Nikola (2006 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 17. 0:01:28.3 (20.) 0:03:58.7 (17.) 0:05:27.0 0:00:37.2 »
2. Unruhová Antonie (2005 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:01:23.3 (11.) 0:04:04.0 (20.) 0:05:27.4 0:00:37.5 »
2. Šimonová Anežka (2005 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 19. 0:01:29.8 (23.) 0:03:57.9 (15.) 0:05:27.7 0:00:37.9 »
2. Rozsívalová Elizabeth (2005 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 20. 0:01:21.4 (7.) 0:04:09.2 (23.) 0:05:30.7 0:00:40.8 »
2. Kirschová Nicol (2006 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 21. 0:01:24.3 (15.) 0:04:13.2 (26.) 0:05:37.6 0:00:47.8 »
2. Dvořáková Nikola (2005 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 22. 0:01:38.2 (29.) 0:04:01.7 (19.) 0:05:40.0 0:00:50.1 »
2. Morongová Kristina (2006 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:01:25.0 (16.) 0:04:16.0 (28.) 0:05:41.0 0:00:51.1 »
2. Stuchlíková Natálie (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 24. 0:01:26.3 (19.) 0:04:14.9 (27.) 0:05:41.3 0:00:51.4 »
2. Osifová Jana (2005 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:01:23.0 (10.) 0:04:18.9 (29.) 0:05:42.0 0:00:52.2 »
2. Červená Veronika (2005 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:01:37.2 (28.) 0:04:05.0 (21.) 0:05:42.3 0:00:52.4 »
2. Lednická Helena (2006 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:01:35.5 (26.) 0:04:10.9 (24.) 0:05:46.4 0:00:56.6 »
3. Fiedorová Anna (2006 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:01:39.6 (32.) 0:04:11.9 (25.) 0:05:51.6 0:01:01.7 »
3. Chrastinová Julie (2005 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:01:34.1 (25.) 0:04:26.1 (31.) 0:06:00.3 0:01:10.4 »
3. Miklišová Aneta (2005 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:01:20.0 (5.) 0:04:50.0 (39.) 0:06:10.0 0:01:20.1 »
3. Leszkowová Ivana (2006 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 31. 0:01:39.2 (31.) 0:04:33.9 (34.) 0:06:13.1 0:01:23.3 »
Štibingrová Anna (2006 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 32. 0:01:51.1 (35.) 0:04:26.4 (32.) 0:06:17.6 0:01:27.8 »
Kučerová Beáta (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 33. 0:01:50.0 (34.) 0:04:35.0 (35.) 0:06:25.0 0:01:35.1 »
Grecmanová Emma (2006 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:01:54.1 (36.) 0:04:33.0 (33.) 0:06:27.2 0:01:37.3 »
Greplová Anna (2006 | CZE) SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 35. 0:01:55.1 (37.) 0:04:35.5 (36.) 0:06:30.7 0:01:40.8 »
Kamenická Karolína (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 36. 0:01:55.4 (38.) 0:04:35.9 (37.) 0:06:31.4 0:01:41.5 »
Bartošová Kristýna (2006 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:01:38.6 (30.) 0:04:58.9 (40.) 0:06:37.6 0:01:47.7 »
Adamová Tereza (2005 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 38. 0:02:10.2 (40.) 0:04:35.9 (38.) 0:06:46.2 0:01:56.3 »
Lalikova Veronika (2005 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:02:43.0 (42.) 0:04:08.9 (22.) 0:06:51.9 0:02:02.1 »
Bartošková Marie (2005 | CZE) LAP --- 40. 0:02:34.8 (41.) 0:04:20.7 (30.) 0:06:55.5 0:02:05.7 »
Zagyi Nikol (2005 | CZE) Havířov --- 41. 0:02:05.6 (39.) 0:05:15.4 (41.) 0:07:21.0 0:02:31.2 »
Doležalová Lara (2006 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 42. 0:01:43.0 (33.) 0:05:42.0 (43.) 0:07:25.0 0:02:35.1 »
Půstová Markéta (2006 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 43. 0:02:51.3 (43.) 0:05:33.5 (42.) 0:08:24.9 0:03:35.0 »
>