Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2015

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 7. 3. 2015
2. Levné Tisky - MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 21. 3. 2015
3. Aquatlon Praha, Podolí, 5. 4. 2015
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 18. 4. 2015
5. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 26. 4. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Gajdošová Romana (1994 | SVK) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:05:15.2 (7.) 0:17:29.9 (1.) 0:22:45.2 0:00:00.0 »
1. Rudolfová Jitka (1986 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 2. 0:05:05.9 (5.) 0:17:51.9 (2.) 0:22:57.8 0:00:12.6 »
1. Kuříková Petra (1991 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 3. 0:04:56.7 (1.) 0:18:07.1 (3.) 0:23:03.9 0:00:18.7 »
1. Baťková Pavlína (1984 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 4. 0:05:03.0 (4.) 0:18:19.9 (4.) 0:23:22.9 0:00:37.7 »
1. Hálová Kateřina (1981 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 5. 0:05:21.0 (8.) 0:18:54.7 (6.) 0:24:15.8 0:01:30.5 »
1. Hlaváčová Barbora (1992 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 6. 0:05:01.1 (3.) 0:19:28.4 (9.) 0:24:29.6 0:01:44.3 »
2. Krejčová Petra (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 7. 0:06:15.0 (15.) 0:18:49.0 (5.) 0:25:04.0 0:02:18.7 »
2. Vítová Linda (1993 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 8. 0:05:12.0 (6.) 0:20:03.2 (11.) 0:25:15.2 0:02:30.0 »
2. Brantlová Jana (1995 | CZE) Velosport Domažlice --- 9. 0:05:26.0 (9.) 0:19:58.0 (10.) 0:25:24.0 0:02:38.7 »
2. Skuhrová Tereza (1994 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 10. 0:05:36.0 (11.) 0:20:09.9 (12.) 0:25:46.0 0:03:00.7 »
2. Dostálová Sabina (1990 | CZE) Individuální --- 11. 0:04:59.0 (2.) 0:20:48.0 (13.) 0:25:47.0 0:03:01.7 »
2. Vaverová Lucie (1990 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 12. 0:06:20.0 (16.) 0:19:28.0 (8.) 0:25:48.0 0:03:02.7 »
2. Hejtíková Gabriela (1981 | CZE) BKP --- 13. 0:06:38.6 (18.) 0:19:25.4 (7.) 0:26:04.1 0:03:18.9 »
2. Janovská Kateřina (1981 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 14. 0:05:33.9 (10.) 0:21:15.4 (16.) 0:26:49.3 0:04:04.1 »
2. Pužejová Tereza (1986 | CZE) Motorlet Praha --- 15. 0:05:52.3 (12.) 0:21:10.4 (15.) 0:27:02.7 0:04:17.5 »
3. Pindíková Gabriela (1987 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 16. 0:05:53.1 (13.) 0:21:53.8 (17.) 0:27:46.9 0:05:01.7 »
3. Hronová Markéta (1990 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 17. 0:06:51.0 (19.) 0:21:00.3 (14.) 0:27:51.4 0:05:06.2 »
3. Šobáňová Marie (1979 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 18. 0:06:36.6 (17.) 0:22:26.9 (20.) 0:29:03.6 0:06:18.4 »
3. Marková Ladislava (1978 | CZE) SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 19. 0:06:58.0 (20.) 0:22:21.5 (19.) 0:29:19.5 0:06:34.3 »
3. Hoštičková Věra (1990 | CZE) Novatop Lapierre --- 20. 0:07:10.0 (21.) 0:22:10.0 (18.) 0:29:20.0 0:06:34.7 »
Svačinová Nikola (1991 | CZE) Individuální --- 21. 0:06:07.7 (14.) 0:24:03.2 (23.) 0:30:11.0 0:07:25.8 »
Trepková Vendula (1993 | CZE) Jindřichův Hradec --- 22. 0:07:21.0 (22.) 0:24:03.0 (22.) 0:31:24.0 0:08:38.7 »
Barešová Lenka (1987 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:09:02.1 (27.) 0:23:17.8 (21.) 0:32:20.0 0:09:34.7 »
Matulová Martina (1995 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:08:37.1 (25.) 0:25:16.7 (24.) 0:33:53.9 0:11:08.6 »
Süsserová Lucie (1976 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 25. 0:07:42.3 (23.) 0:27:20.8 (26.) 0:35:03.1 0:12:17.9 »
Urbanová Radka (1991 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 26. 0:09:01.0 (26.) 0:27:16.0 (25.) 0:36:17.0 0:13:31.7 »
Pivcová Barbora (1993 | CZE) Majetín --- 27. 0:08:31.1 (24.) 0:28:20.6 (27.) 0:36:51.7 0:14:06.5 »
>