Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2015

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 7. 3. 2015
2. Levné Tisky - MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 21. 3. 2015
3. Aquatlon Praha, Podolí, 5. 4. 2015
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 18. 4. 2015
5. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 26. 4. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Novotná Veronika (2000 | CZE) Příbram --- 1. 0:02:26.0 (7.) 0:07:06.0 (3.) 0:09:32.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Bělinová Natálie (2000 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2. 0:02:30.0 (10.) 0:07:03.0 (2.) 0:09:33.0 0:00:01.0 »
1. Hrdličková Anna (2001 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 3. 0:02:34.0 (15.) 0:07:11.0 (4.) 0:09:45.0 0:00:13.0 »
1. Ondrášková Adriana (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 4. 0:02:25.4 (3.) 0:07:27.4 (5.) 0:09:52.9 0:00:20.9 »
1. Hrušková Alžběta (2000 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 5. 0:02:25.4 (4.) 0:07:27.4 (6.) 0:09:52.9 0:00:20.9 »
1. Bartošová Sabina (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 6. 0:02:26.4 (9.) 0:07:32.7 (9.) 0:09:59.2 0:00:27.2 »
1. Placatková Bára (2000 | CZE) SK Sporting Příbram --- 7. 0:03:06.0 (30.) 0:06:54.0 (1.) 0:10:00.0 0:00:28.0 »
1. Kmoníčková Pavla (2000 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 8. 0:02:34.0 (16.) 0:07:29.5 (7.) 0:10:03.5 0:00:31.5 »
1. Vojtěchová Josefína (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 9. 0:02:26.4 (8.) 0:07:39.7 (12.) 0:10:06.1 0:00:34.1 »
1. Pičmanová Vendula (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 10. 0:02:35.0 (19.) 0:07:38.0 (10.) 0:10:13.0 0:00:41.0 »
1. Svobodová Tereza (2000 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 11. 0:02:48.8 (25.) 0:07:38.6 (11.) 0:10:27.4 0:00:55.4 »
1. Kučerová Lucie (2001 | CZE) ACT Lerak --- 12. 0:02:57.6 (28.) 0:07:30.5 (8.) 0:10:28.2 0:00:56.2 »
1. Hrabalová Veronika (2001 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:02:25.1 (1.) 0:08:03.8 (16.) 0:10:28.9 0:00:56.9 »
2. Antošová Barbora (2000 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 14. 0:02:38.1 (21.) 0:07:52.6 (14.) 0:10:30.8 0:00:58.8 »
2. Cihlářová Anna (2000 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 15. 0:02:25.9 (6.) 0:08:10.8 (19.) 0:10:36.8 0:01:04.8 »
2. Korytarová Eliška (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 16. 0:02:39.0 (22.) 0:08:00.0 (15.) 0:10:39.0 0:01:07.0 »
2. Lišková Barbora (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 17. 0:02:49.7 (26.) 0:07:49.7 (13.) 0:10:39.4 0:01:07.4 »
2. Ciprušová Tereza (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 18. 0:02:25.4 (5.) 0:08:17.6 (22.) 0:10:43.1 0:01:11.1 »
2. Žédková Kateřina (2001 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:02:34.9 (18.) 0:08:09.8 (18.) 0:10:44.8 0:01:12.8 »
2. Pokorná Pavlína (2000 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 20. 0:02:31.5 (12.) 0:08:14.7 (21.) 0:10:46.2 0:01:14.2 »
2. Kahajová Barbora (2001 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:02:37.9 (20.) 0:08:11.9 (20.) 0:10:49.8 0:01:17.8 »
2. Soumarová Adéla (2001 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 22. 0:02:46.0 (24.) 0:08:07.0 (17.) 0:10:53.0 0:01:21.0 »
2. Šišková Barbora (2001 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 23. 0:02:31.0 (11.) 0:08:26.0 (25.) 0:10:57.0 0:01:25.0 »
2. Farkašová Samanta (2001 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:02:33.0 (13.) 0:08:38.1 (26.) 0:11:11.1 0:01:39.1 »
2. Zlobická Bára (2001 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:02:34.0 (17.) 0:08:40.1 (27.) 0:11:14.1 0:01:42.1 »
2. Trčková Aneta (2000 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:02:25.1 (2.) 0:08:51.2 (29.) 0:11:16.3 0:01:44.3 »
2. Kostlánová Barbora (2000 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 27. 0:03:00.0 (29.) 0:08:20.0 (23.) 0:11:20.0 0:01:48.0 »
2. Janečková Lucie (2001 | CZE) BiJa JBC --- 28. 0:02:41.7 (23.) 0:08:42.5 (28.) 0:11:24.2 0:01:52.2 »
2. Pluhařová Denisa (2001 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:02:33.0 (14.) 0:08:53.2 (30.) 0:11:26.2 0:01:54.2 »
3. Švecová Lenka (2001 | CZE) Individuální --- 30. 0:03:07.0 (32.) 0:08:21.0 (24.) 0:11:28.0 0:01:56.0 »
3. Burdová Anežka (2001 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 31. 0:02:50.8 (27.) 0:09:09.9 (32.) 0:12:00.8 0:02:28.8 »
3. Uxová Aneta (2000 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 32. 0:03:06.8 (31.) 0:09:12.6 (33.) 0:12:19.5 0:02:47.5 »
Vyskočilová Iva (2001 | CZE) Kostelní Hlavno --- 33. 0:03:21.0 (33.) 0:09:09.6 (31.) 0:12:30.6 0:02:58.6 »
Riglová Alena (2000 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:03:29.2 (34.) 0:09:23.4 (34.) 0:12:52.7 0:03:20.7 »
>