Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2015

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 7. 3. 2015
2. Levné Tisky - MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 21. 3. 2015
3. Aquatlon Praha, Podolí, 5. 4. 2015
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 18. 4. 2015
5. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 26. 4. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Půstová Šárka (2002 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:02:39.6 (10.) 0:07:13.7 (1.) 0:09:53.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Marciánová Hana (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2. 0:02:28.4 (1.) 0:07:37.7 (4.) 0:10:06.2 0:00:12.8 »
1. Landsmannová Eliška (2003 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 3. 0:02:33.8 (4.) 0:07:36.0 (2.) 0:10:09.9 0:00:16.6 »
1. Juránková Heidi (2002 | CZE) X-team BaNo --- 4. 0:02:35.6 (6.) 0:07:37.6 (3.) 0:10:13.2 0:00:19.8 »
1. Zdražilová Zoe (2002 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 5. 0:02:31.0 (2.) 0:07:49.7 (7.) 0:10:20.7 0:00:27.4 »
1. Hartmanová Barbora (2002 | CZE) Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 6. 0:02:39.6 (9.) 0:07:44.7 (5.) 0:10:24.3 0:00:30.9 »
1. Stašková Sára (2003 | CZE) KSP Kladno --- 7. 0:02:58.8 (19.) 0:07:49.7 (6.) 0:10:48.5 0:00:55.1 »
1. Doležalová Sára (2003 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 8. 0:02:34.5 (5.) 0:08:14.1 (9.) 0:10:48.7 0:00:55.4 »
2. Miklišová Lucie (2002 | CZE) --- --- 9. 0:02:33.0 (3.) 0:08:45.1 (15.) 0:11:18.1 0:01:24.8 »
2. Bělinová Rozálie (2003 | CZE) BiJa JBC --- 10. 0:02:41.7 (12.) 0:08:42.5 (14.) 0:11:24.2 0:01:30.9 »
2. Lukovicsová Zuzana (2002 | CZE) ZlPK --- 11. 0:02:45.8 (15.) 0:08:39.1 (13.) 0:11:24.9 0:01:31.6 »
2. Urbanová Michaela (2003 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:02:44.8 (14.) 0:08:47.1 (16.) 0:11:32.0 0:01:38.6 »
2. Matoušková Leontýna (2003 | CZE) Triatlon Jablonec --- 13. 0:02:36.0 (8.) 0:08:57.0 (17.) 0:11:33.0 0:01:39.6 »
2. Kincová Michaela (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 14. 0:02:55.0 (18.) 0:08:38.0 (12.) 0:11:33.0 0:01:39.6 »
2. Přikrylová Eliška (2002 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:02:39.9 (11.) 0:09:10.3 (18.) 0:11:50.2 0:01:56.9 »
3. Durdová Michaela (2003 | CZE) SK Jeseniova Praha --- 16. 0:03:36.1 (22.) 0:08:25.6 (10.) 0:12:01.8 0:02:08.5 »
3. Korencová Anna (2002 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 17. 0:02:54.7 (17.) 0:09:13.3 (19.) 0:12:08.1 0:02:14.7 »
3. Bajčíková Ema (2002 | ) --- --- 18. 0:04:03.8 (24.) 0:08:06.8 (8.) 0:12:10.7 0:02:17.3 »
3. Lissová Nikol (2002 | CZE) ZlPK --- 19. 0:02:35.9 (7.) 0:09:42.6 (20.) 0:12:18.6 0:02:25.2 »
3. Hojovcová Marie (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 20. 0:04:03.4 (23.) 0:08:32.6 (11.) 0:12:36.1 0:02:42.7 »
3. Hudečková Eliška (2002 | CZE) ZlPK --- 21. 0:02:52.7 (16.) 0:09:45.6 (21.) 0:12:38.4 0:02:45.0 »
Kopáčková Veronika (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 22. 0:03:28.0 (21.) 0:09:53.0 (22.) 0:13:21.0 0:03:27.6 »
Tischlerová Lucie (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 23. 0:03:11.0 (20.) 0:10:24.0 (23.) 0:13:35.0 0:03:41.6 »
Bařinová Adéla (2002 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 24. 0:02:41.9 (13.) 0:11:06.2 (24.) 0:13:48.1 0:03:54.8 »
>