Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2014

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 22. 2. 2014
2. Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 15. 3. 2014
3. Praha, Podolí, 6. 4. 2014
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 19. 4. 2014
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 4. 5. 2014
6. Eleven Aquatlon Liberec, 4. 10. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Zábojníková Klára (1999 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 1. 0:02:22.1 (1.) 0:07:17.5 (1.) 0:09:39.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Ondrášková Adriana (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 2. 0:02:27.2 (2.) 0:07:19.5 (2.) 0:09:46.7 0:00:07.0 »
1. Bělinová Natálie (2000 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 3. 0:02:33.2 (8.) 0:07:20.5 (4.) 0:09:53.8 0:00:14.1 »
1. Krejčí Kateřina (2000 | CZE) Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 4. 0:02:46.4 (20.) 0:07:20.0 (3.) 0:10:06.5 0:00:26.8 »
1. Cihlářová Anna (2000 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 5. 0:02:33.6 (9.) 0:07:38.8 (6.) 0:10:12.4 0:00:32.7 »
1. Alena Rumlová (2000 | CZE) --- --- 6. 0:02:31.0 (7.) 0:07:45.0 (8.) 0:10:16.0 0:00:36.3 »
1. Pičmanová Zuzana (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 7. 0:02:43.8 (17.) 0:07:35.5 (5.) 0:10:19.4 0:00:39.7 »
1. Šimková Karolína (1999 | CZE) PK JH --- 8. 0:02:28.0 (4.) 0:07:53.0 (10.) 0:10:21.0 0:00:41.3 »
1. Táborská Lenka (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 9. 0:02:28.0 (5.) 0:07:58.0 (12.) 0:10:26.0 0:00:46.3 »
1. Antošová Barbora (2000 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 10. 0:02:41.4 (14.) 0:07:47.6 (9.) 0:10:29.1 0:00:49.4 »
1. Heidrichová Anna (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 11. 0:02:39.5 (13.) 0:07:55.5 (11.) 0:10:35.0 0:00:55.3 »
1. Svobodová Tereza (2000 | CZE) Grifmont --- 12. 0:02:51.9 (22.) 0:07:43.7 (7.) 0:10:35.7 0:00:56.0 »
2. Kmoníčková Pavla (2000 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 13. 0:02:42.4 (15.) 0:08:02.4 (13.) 0:10:44.9 0:01:05.2 »
2. Březnová Radka (1999 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 14. 0:02:34.7 (10.) 0:08:10.2 (15.) 0:10:45.0 0:01:05.3 »
2. Košťálová Kristýna (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 15. 0:02:45.4 (18.) 0:08:16.2 (16.) 0:11:01.6 0:01:21.9 »
2. Fialová Klára (1999 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 16. 0:02:39.3 (12.) 0:08:28.6 (17.) 0:11:08.0 0:01:28.3 »
2. Ciprušová Tereza (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 17. 0:02:30.2 (6.) 0:08:41.8 (22.) 0:11:12.1 0:01:32.4 »
2. Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 18. 0:02:38.3 (11.) 0:08:40.6 (21.) 0:11:19.0 0:01:39.3 »
2. Pechová Karolína (1999 | CZE) SPK Liberec --- 19. 0:02:27.2 (3.) 0:09:00.6 (26.) 0:11:27.8 0:01:48.2 »
2. Horňová Adriana (2000 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:02:49.9 (21.) 0:08:42.8 (23.) 0:11:32.8 0:01:53.1 »
2. Bohatá Anna (1999 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 21. 0:03:25.8 (31.) 0:08:07.3 (14.) 0:11:33.1 0:01:53.4 »
2. Kroužková Tereza (2000 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:02:57.0 (24.) 0:08:38.0 (20.) 0:11:35.0 0:01:55.3 »
3. Hladovcová Anna (2000 | CZE) PK JH --- 23. 0:02:43.4 (16.) 0:08:53.6 (25.) 0:11:37.1 0:01:57.4 »
3. Kostlánová Barbora (2000 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 24. 0:03:04.0 (27.) 0:08:37.0 (19.) 0:11:41.0 0:02:01.3 »
3. Hesounová Alžběta (1999 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:03:15.0 (30.) 0:08:31.0 (18.) 0:11:46.0 0:02:06.3 »
3. Budínová Klára (2000 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:03:00.2 (26.) 0:08:46.7 (24.) 0:11:46.9 0:02:07.2 »
3. Uhlířová Zuzana (1999 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 27. 0:02:46.0 (19.) 0:09:15.0 (28.) 0:12:01.0 0:02:21.3 »
3. Kozlová Kateřina (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 28. 0:03:12.1 (29.) 0:09:13.4 (27.) 0:12:25.6 0:02:45.9 »
3. Vojtková Karolína (2000 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:02:53.9 (23.) 0:09:31.7 (29.) 0:12:25.7 0:02:46.0 »
Tauchmanová Marta (2000 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:02:59.6 (25.) 0:09:34.7 (30.) 0:12:34.4 0:02:54.7 »
Zikmundová Martina (2000 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:03:41.5 (32.) 0:09:36.8 (31.) 0:13:18.4 0:03:38.7 »
Martyková Natálie (1999 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:03:12.1 (28.) 0:10:18.6 (32.) 0:13:30.8 0:03:51.1 »
>