Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2014

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 22. 2. 2014
2. Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 15. 3. 2014
3. Praha, Podolí, 6. 4. 2014
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 19. 4. 2014
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 4. 5. 2014
6. Eleven Aquatlon Liberec, 4. 10. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Hrdličková Anna (2001 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1. 0:02:38.8 (9.) 0:07:12.1 (2.) 0:09:50.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. Krejzarová Barbora (2001 | CZE) SPK Liberec --- 2. 0:02:31.2 (4.) 0:07:22.5 (3.) 0:09:53.8 0:00:02.8 »
1. Půstová Šárka (2002 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 3. 0:02:46.9 (16.) 0:07:11.1 (1.) 0:09:58.0 0:00:07.0 »
1. Matošková Kateřina (2001 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 4. 0:02:19.0 (1.) 0:07:47.5 (7.) 0:10:06.6 0:00:15.7 »
1. Vojtěchová Josefína (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 5. 0:02:35.5 (5.) 0:07:43.7 (6.) 0:10:19.3 0:00:28.3 »
1. Pičmanová Vendula (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 6. 0:02:45.0 (13.) 0:07:35.0 (4.) 0:10:20.0 0:00:29.0 »
1. Kinštová Tereza (2002 | CZE) PK JH --- 7. 0:02:45.0 (14.) 0:07:37.0 (5.) 0:10:22.0 0:00:31.0 »
1. Svobodová Michaela (2001 | CZE) --- --- 8. 0:02:31.0 (2.) 0:07:59.0 (9.) 0:10:30.0 0:00:39.0 »
1. Bisová Nikola (2002 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 9. 0:02:45.0 (15.) 0:07:57.6 (8.) 0:10:42.6 0:00:51.7 »
1. Bartošová Sabina (2001 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 10. 0:02:36.3 (8.) 0:08:06.6 (13.) 0:10:42.9 0:00:51.9 »
2. Hartmanová Barbora (2002 | CZE) Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 11. 0:02:50.5 (19.) 0:08:00.6 (10.) 0:10:51.1 0:01:00.1 »
2. Burdová Anežka (2001 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 12. 0:02:55.6 (22.) 0:08:04.6 (12.) 0:11:00.2 0:01:09.2 »
2. Lepičová Adéla (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 13. 0:02:35.7 (6.) 0:08:24.5 (17.) 0:11:00.2 0:01:09.3 »
2. Kincová Michaela (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 14. 0:02:31.0 (3.) 0:08:34.0 (19.) 0:11:05.0 0:01:14.0 »
2. Soumarová Adéla (2001 | CZE) ŠUTRI Prachatice --- 15. 0:02:47.0 (17.) 0:08:21.0 (15.) 0:11:08.0 0:01:17.0 »
2. Maloušková Eliška (2002 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 16. 0:02:54.0 (20.) 0:08:14.0 (14.) 0:11:08.0 0:01:17.0 »
2. Janečková Lucie (2001 | CZE) BiJa JBC --- 17. 0:02:40.4 (12.) 0:08:38.6 (20.) 0:11:19.0 0:01:28.0 »
2. Zdražilová Zoe (2002 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 18. 0:02:38.9 (10.) 0:08:51.7 (22.) 0:11:30.6 0:01:39.7 »
2. Juránková Heidi (2002 | CZE) LK Slovan Karlovy Vary --- 19. 0:02:44.4 (12.) 0:08:05.6 (24.) 0:10:50.0 0:01:19.1 »
2. Lepičová Adéla (2001 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:02:36.0 (7.) 0:08:56.0 (23.) 0:11:32.0 0:01:41.0 »
2. Kučerová Lucie (2001 | CZE) ACT Lerak --- 20. 0:03:29.7 (32.) 0:08:04.4 (11.) 0:11:34.1 0:01:43.1 »
2. Švecová Lenka (2001 | CZE) Jihlava --- 21. 0:03:03.0 (25.) 0:08:32.0 (18.) 0:11:35.0 0:01:44.0 »
2. Šišková Barbora (2001 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 22. 0:02:39.3 (11.) 0:08:58.6 (25.) 0:11:38.0 0:01:47.1 »
2. Hořejší Michaela (2001 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 23. 0:03:25.0 (31.) 0:08:23.0 (16.) 0:11:48.0 0:01:57.0 »
3. Hronešová Denisa (2002 | CZE) PK JH --- 24. 0:03:05.7 (29.) 0:08:44.6 (21.) 0:11:50.4 0:01:59.4 »
3. Pavlíčková Radka (2002 | CZE) PK JH --- 25. 0:02:48.5 (18.) 0:09:20.7 (28.) 0:12:09.2 0:02:18.2 »
3. Lukovicsová Zuzana (2002 | CZE) ZlPK --- 26. 0:03:05.1 (28.) 0:09:25.1 (29.) 0:12:30.2 0:02:39.3 »
3. Toufarová Barbora (2002 | CZE) TS Jihlava --- 27. 0:03:34.4 (33.) 0:08:58.1 (24.) 0:12:32.5 0:02:41.6 »
3. Bečáková Aneta (2001 | CZE) ZlPK --- 28. 0:02:59.2 (23.) 0:09:42.8 (30.) 0:12:42.0 0:02:51.1 »
Lorencová Anna (2002 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 29. 0:03:04.1 (27.) 0:09:48.7 (32.) 0:12:52.9 0:03:01.9 »
Lepová Adéla (2001 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 30. 0:03:34.4 (34.) 0:09:19.5 (27.) 0:12:54.0 0:03:03.0 »
Vyskočilová Iva (2001 | CZE) Kostelní Hlavno --- 31. 0:03:36.8 (35.) 0:09:51.8 (33.) 0:13:28.6 0:03:37.7 »
Horská Štěpánka (2002 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:04:32.1 (41.) 0:08:59.1 (26.) 0:13:31.2 0:03:40.3 »
Hudečková Eliška (2002 | CZE) ZlPK --- 33. 0:03:03.1 (26.) 0:10:32.0 (38.) 0:13:35.2 0:03:44.2 »
Čagánková Tereza (2002 | CZE) ZlPK --- 34. 0:03:01.1 (24.) 0:10:37.0 (39.) 0:13:38.2 0:03:47.2 »
Mičková Michaela (2002 | CZE) ZlPK --- 35. 0:03:12.0 (30.) 0:10:28.1 (37.) 0:13:40.1 0:03:49.2 »
Hladká Veronika (2002 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:03:47.1 (37.) 0:10:23.5 (35.) 0:14:10.7 0:04:19.7 »
Kopáčková Veronika (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 37. 0:03:55.0 (39.) 0:10:25.0 (36.) 0:14:20.0 0:04:29.0 »
Mrázová Martina (2002 | ) --- --- 38. 0:04:37.1 (42.) 0:09:45.0 (31.) 0:14:22.1 0:04:31.2 »
Bařinová Adéla (2002 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 39. 0:02:55.2 (21.) 0:11:54.7 (43.) 0:14:50.0 0:04:59.1 »
Kominova Karolina (2002 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:04:40.6 (43.) 0:10:15.3 (34.) 0:14:56.0 0:05:05.0 »
Slezáčková Monika (2001 | CZE) ZlPK --- 41. 0:03:42.5 (36.) 0:11:16.3 (41.) 0:14:58.9 0:05:07.9 »
Prokešová Vendula (2002 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:04:23.9 (40.) 0:11:29.1 (42.) 0:15:53.1 0:06:02.1 »
Zelinková Vanesa (2002 | ) --- --- 43. 0:04:59.5 (44.) 0:11:01.1 (40.) 0:16:00.6 0:06:09.7 »
Metelová Klára (2002 | CZE) ZlPK --- 44. 0:03:49.4 (38.) 0:12:45.0 (44.) 0:16:34.4 0:06:43.4 »
>