Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2014

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 22. 2. 2014
2. Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 15. 3. 2014
3. Praha, Podolí, 6. 4. 2014
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 19. 4. 2014
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 4. 5. 2014
6. Eleven Aquatlon Liberec, 4. 10. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Landsmannová Eliška (2003 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 1. 0:01:11.3 (3.) 0:03:32.5 (1.) 0:04:43.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Michalčíková Štepánka (2003 | CZE) Bojkovice --- 2. 0:01:10.4 (1.) 0:03:40.3 (2.) 0:04:50.7 0:00:06.9 »
1. Marciánová Hana (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 3. 0:01:11.4 (4.) 0:03:42.3 (4.) 0:04:53.7 0:00:09.9 »
1. Matošková Bára (2003 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 4. 0:01:13.3 (5.) 0:03:45.7 (5.) 0:04:59.0 0:00:15.1 »
1. Matoušková Leontýna (2003 | CZE) Triatlon Jablonec --- 5. 0:01:14.3 (7.) 0:03:47.7 (7.) 0:05:02.0 0:00:18.1 »
1. Kracíková Adéla (2003 | CZE) PiOp --- 6. 0:01:13.5 (6.) 0:03:49.0 (8.) 0:05:02.6 0:00:18.8 »
1. Mikulíková Hedvika (2003 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 7. 0:01:11.0 (2.) 0:03:55.0 (12.) 0:05:06.0 0:00:22.1 »
2. Červenková Denisa (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 8. 0:01:30.4 (17.) 0:03:41.8 (3.) 0:05:12.3 0:00:28.5 »
2. Heřmánková Anna (2003 | CZE) PK JH --- 9. 0:01:18.0 (9.) 0:03:55.0 (13.) 0:05:13.0 0:00:29.1 »
2. Červenková Kateřina (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 10. 0:01:29.2 (16.) 0:03:47.3 (6.) 0:05:16.6 0:00:32.7 »
2. Bedrníková Karolína (2003 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 11. 0:01:27.2 (14.) 0:03:50.3 (10.) 0:05:17.6 0:00:33.8 »
2. Leontýna Matoušková (2003 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:01:15.6 (8.) 0:04:05.6 (15.) 0:05:21.3 0:00:37.4 »
2. Krásová Kateřina (2003 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:01:34.0 (20.) 0:03:50.0 (9.) 0:05:24.0 0:00:40.1 »
2. Kinterová Terezie (2004 | CZE) PK JH --- 14. 0:01:19.3 (10.) 0:04:14.0 (18.) 0:05:33.4 0:00:49.5 »
2. Bělinová Rozálie (2003 | CZE) BiJa JBC --- 15. 0:01:21.3 (11.) 0:04:13.4 (17.) 0:05:34.7 0:00:50.8 »
2. Volková Natálie (2004 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:01:38.4 (23.) 0:03:58.8 (14.) 0:05:37.3 0:00:53.4 »
3. Voháňková Barbora (2003 | CZE) Ski Janov Bedřichov --- 17. 0:01:49.4 (30.) 0:03:51.7 (11.) 0:05:41.2 0:00:57.4 »
3. Macholdová Tereza (2003 | CZE) PK JH --- 18. 0:01:36.0 (21.) 0:04:09.0 (16.) 0:05:45.0 0:01:01.1 »
3. Burdová Štěpánka (2004 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 19. 0:01:28.4 (15.) 0:04:20.1 (20.) 0:05:48.5 0:01:04.6 »
3. Minářová Veronika (2004 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:01:26.2 (13.) 0:04:24.5 (24.) 0:05:50.8 0:01:06.9 »
3. Smolíková Pavlína (2003 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:01:22.3 (12.) 0:04:30.2 (29.) 0:05:52.6 0:01:08.7 »
3. Maixnerová Eliška (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 22. 0:01:37.2 (22.) 0:04:22.4 (21.) 0:05:59.6 0:01:15.7 »
3. Tischlerová Lucie (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 23. 0:01:32.0 (18.) 0:04:29.0 (26.) 0:06:01.0 0:01:17.1 »
3. Ottová Michaela (2003 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:01:47.4 (29.) 0:04:18.5 (19.) 0:06:06.0 0:01:22.1 »
Bedrníková Lída (2004 | CZE) BiJa JBC --- 25. 0:01:46.4 (27.) 0:04:24.1 (23.) 0:06:10.6 0:01:26.7 »
Schinckeová Klára (2004 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 26. 0:01:47.1 (28.) 0:04:29.4 (28.) 0:06:16.5 0:01:32.7 »
Jůlie Morawetzova (2004 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:01:54.0 (31.) 0:04:23.0 (22.) 0:06:17.0 0:01:33.1 »
Bisová Nikola (2004 | CZE) Tri klub Vašík --- 28. 0:01:39.4 (24.) 0:04:43.8 (31.) 0:06:23.2 0:01:39.3 »
Hladká Karolína (2004 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 29. 0:01:56.5 (33.) 0:04:29.2 (27.) 0:06:25.7 0:01:41.8 »
Bendová Denisa (2003 | CZE) PK JH --- 30. 0:01:33.0 (19.) 0:04:55.0 (33.) 0:06:28.0 0:01:44.1 »
Moravcová Julie (2003 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:02:07.0 (37.) 0:04:26.0 (25.) 0:06:33.0 0:01:49.1 »
Petrová Viktorie (2004 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:01:45.4 (26.) 0:04:52.5 (32.) 0:06:37.9 0:01:54.1 »
Janásková Anna (2003 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 33. 0:01:44.1 (25.) 0:04:58.5 (35.) 0:06:42.6 0:01:58.7 »
Hochmanová Berta (2003 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 34. 0:02:05.3 (35.) 0:04:38.4 (30.) 0:06:43.8 0:01:59.9 »
Ebertová Kateřina (2003 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:01:56.4 (32.) 0:04:59.5 (36.) 0:06:55.9 0:02:12.0 »
Novotná Jitka (2004 | CZE) PK JH --- 36. 0:02:06.0 (36.) 0:04:57.0 (34.) 0:07:03.0 0:02:19.1 »
Lukovicsová Kateřina (2004 | CZE) Zlínský plavecký klub --- 37. 0:02:03.9 (34.) 0:05:14.5 (37.) 0:07:18.5 0:02:34.6 »
Křenčilová Aneta (2003 | ) --- --- 38. 0:02:33.1 (38.) 0:05:30.7 (38.) 0:08:03.9 0:03:20.0 »
Budinová Tereza (2003 | CZE) TS Tučňáci Dřísy --- 39. 0:02:37.1 (39.) 0:05:43.1 (39.) 0:08:20.2 0:03:36.3 »
>