Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon, 2014

1. ČEZ Triatlon Račice 2014, 15. 6. 2014
2. City Triathlon Bratislava, 18. 5. 2014
3. 22. EKOL Superprestige 2014, 24. 5. 2014
4. Model Triatlon Opava, 12. 7. 2014
5. Triatlon Telč, 19. 7. 2014
6. Triathlon Mělník, 26. 7. 2014
7. Velká cena E.ON, Triatlon Tábor, 3. 8. 2014
8. Triatlon Jablonec nad Nisou, 9. 8. 2014
9. City Triathlon, Olympic Hopes Race, 16. 8. 2014
10. Triatlon Sokolov, 30. 8. 2014
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Bedrníková Karolína (2003 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 1. 0:01:48.2 (5.) 0:03:18.7 (1.) 0:03:53.3 (1.) 0:09:00.4 0:00:00.0 »
2. Burdová Štěpánka (2004 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 2. 0:02:07.7 (12.) 0:03:36.2 (2.) 0:04:19.8 (6.) 0:10:03.9 0:01:03.5 »
2. Kracíková Adéla (2003 | CZE) PiOp --- 3. 0:01:46.4 (4.) 0:04:04.4 (4.) 0:04:13.3 (3.) 0:10:04.2 0:01:03.7 »
2. Marciánová Hana (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4. 0:01:46.0 (3.) 0:04:10.0 (7.) 0:04:11.0 (2.) 0:10:07.0 0:01:06.5 »
2. Doležalová Sára (2003 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5. 0:01:43.2 (1.) 0:04:10.1 (9.) 0:04:20.3 (7.) 0:10:13.7 0:01:13.3 »
2. Stašková Sára (2003 | CZE) KSP Kladno --- 6. 0:02:06.5 (11.) 0:04:08.2 (5.) 0:04:13.4 (4.) 0:10:28.3 0:01:27.8 »
2. Matošková Bára (2003 | CZE) Author Xterra Team --- 7. 0:01:44.5 (2.) 0:04:13.7 (12.) 0:04:33.7 (14.) 0:10:32.0 0:01:31.6 »
2. Duchková Tereza (2003 | CZE) Perštejn --- 8. 0:02:16.2 (19.) 0:03:49.2 (3.) 0:04:28.1 (11.) 0:10:33.6 0:01:33.2 »
2. Blechová Lucie (2003 | CZE) Alpine Pro Author --- 9. 0:02:04.3 (10.) 0:04:13.1 (11.) 0:04:26.6 (10.) 0:10:44.1 0:01:43.6 »
3. Hojovcová Marie (2003 | CZE) --- --- 10. 0:02:07.8 (13.) 0:04:10.1 (8.) 0:04:33.5 (13.) 0:10:51.5 0:01:51.1 »
3. Krásová Kateřina (2003 | CZE) ŠUTRI Prachatice --- 11. 0:02:12.0 (18.) 0:04:25.0 (14.) 0:04:16.3 (5.) 0:10:53.4 0:01:53.0 »
3. Kočandrlová Adéla (2004 | CZE) SK RADBŮZA --- 12. 0:01:53.0 (6.) 0:04:12.5 (10.) 0:04:50.5 (16.) 0:10:56.0 0:01:55.6 »
3. Matoušková Leontýna (2003 | CZE) Triatlon Jablonec --- 13. 0:01:53.9 (7.) 0:04:40.5 (17.) 0:04:23.9 (8.) 0:10:58.4 0:01:58.0 »
3. Bělinová Rozálie (2003 | CZE) BiJa JBC --- 14. 0:02:00.0 (9.) 0:04:29.0 (16.) 0:04:31.0 (12.) 0:11:00.0 0:01:59.5 »
3. Rodová Eliška (2003 | CZE) KMP Kladno --- 15. 0:02:10.1 (15.) 0:04:09.8 (6.) 0:04:50.0 (15.) 0:11:10.0 0:02:09.6 »
3. Binderová Petra (2003 | CZE) ApiOp --- 16. 0:01:55.9 (8.) 0:04:23.1 (13.) 0:05:08.3 (19.) 0:11:27.4 0:02:26.9 »
3. Maixnerová Eliška (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 17. 0:02:11.4 (17.) 0:04:26.5 (15.) 0:04:54.6 (17.) 0:11:32.6 0:02:32.2 »
Sásová Gabriela (2004 | CZE) AK Šternberk --- 18. 0:02:30.1 (20.) 0:05:09.4 (22.) 0:04:25.5 (9.) 0:12:05.1 0:03:04.7 »
Blechtová Veronika (2003 | CZE) E.ON Triatlon Team Tábor --- 19. 0:02:37.8 (21.) 0:04:40.7 (18.) 0:05:05.5 (18.) 0:12:24.1 0:03:23.7 »
Tischlerová Lucie (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20. 0:02:10.6 (16.) 0:04:51.3 (20.) 0:05:31.4 (20.) 0:12:33.4 0:03:33.0 »
Šínová Alexandra (2004 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:02:08.1 (14.) 0:05:12.3 (24.) 0:05:45.8 (21.) 0:13:06.2 0:04:05.8 »
Kuzmová Tereza (2004 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:02:38.0 (22.) 0:04:46.5 (19.) 0:06:07.1 (24.) 0:13:31.7 0:04:31.3 »
Košová Kristýna (2003 | CZE) TS Tučňáci-Dřísy --- 23. 0:03:09.0 (25.) 0:05:11.0 (23.) 0:06:06.0 (23.) 0:14:26.0 0:05:25.5 »
Garbová Alena (2003 | CZE) TT Morávka --- 24. 0:03:00.0 (24.) 0:05:48.2 (27.) 0:05:50.1 (22.) 0:14:38.4 0:05:37.9 »
Budinová Tereza (2003 | CZE) TS Tučňáci Dřísy --- 25. 0:03:14.0 (26.) 0:05:05.0 (21.) 0:06:34.0 (25.) 0:14:53.0 0:05:52.5 »
Popelková Karolína (2004 | CZE) TT Morávka --- 26. 0:02:44.5 (23.) 0:05:44.5 (26.) 0:06:50.0 (26.) 0:15:19.1 0:06:18.6 »
NYTROVÁ Lucie (2004 | CZE) TT Morávka --- 27. 0:04:40.5 (27.) 0:05:43.5 (25.) 0:07:40.3 (27.) 0:18:04.4 0:09:04.0 »
>