Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2013

1. České Budějovice, 10. 3. 2013
2. MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon , 16. 3. 2013
3. Aquatlon Liberec, 13. 4. 2013
4. Jablonec n. N, 20. 4. 2013
5. 3athlon® Aquathlon Rychnov nad Kněžnou, 5. 5. 2013
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Benešová Alena (1998 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 1. 0:02:15.0 (1.) 0:08:02.0 (4.) 0:10:17.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Chvalovská Lea (1998 | CZE) Tj Dukla Praha --- 2. 0:02:36.0 (12.) 0:07:44.0 (1.) 0:10:20.0 0:00:03.0 »
1. Třebická Diana (1998 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:02:32.0 (9.) 0:07:55.0 (2.) 0:10:27.0 0:00:10.0 »
1. Zábojníková Klára (1999 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 4. 0:02:27.3 (7.) 0:08:02.0 (5.) 0:10:29.4 0:00:12.4 »
1. Šimková Karolína (1999 | CZE) PK JH --- 5. 0:02:26.0 (4.) 0:08:11.0 (6.) 0:10:37.0 0:00:20.0 »
1. Butalová Pavlína (1999 | CZE) TJ KOH-I-NOOR České Budějovice --- 6. 0:02:20.0 (2.) 0:08:19.0 (9.) 0:10:39.0 0:00:22.0 »
1. Zimovjanová Anna (1998 | CZE) Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 7. 0:02:46.9 (16.) 0:08:00.3 (3.) 0:10:47.3 0:00:30.3 »
1. Benešová Anna-Marie (1999 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 8. 0:02:23.1 (3.) 0:08:28.7 (11.) 0:10:51.9 0:00:34.9 »
1. Fialová Klára (1999 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 9. 0:02:39.5 (15.) 0:08:15.0 (7.) 0:10:54.6 0:00:37.6 »
1. Táborská Lenka (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 10. 0:02:32.9 (10.) 0:08:24.3 (10.) 0:10:57.2 0:00:40.2 »
1. Pičmanová Zuzana (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 11. 0:02:47.9 (17.) 0:08:17.7 (8.) 0:11:05.7 0:00:48.7 »
1. Březnová Radka (1999 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 12. 0:02:31.1 (8.) 0:08:36.8 (12.) 0:11:08.0 0:00:51.0 »
1. Maloušková Klára (1998 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 13. 0:02:34.3 (11.) 0:08:41.7 (15.) 0:11:16.1 0:00:59.1 »
1. Heidrichová Anna (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 14. 0:02:37.9 (13.) 0:08:39.5 (14.) 0:11:17.5 0:01:00.5 »
2. Kunclová Tereza (1998 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 15. 0:02:38.0 (14.) 0:08:55.0 (18.) 0:11:33.0 0:01:16.0 »
2. Avramová Pavla (1999 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 16. 0:02:27.2 (6.) 0:09:13.5 (20.) 0:11:40.8 0:01:23.8 »
2. SUCHÁNKOVÁ Nikol (1999 | CZE) TJ Sokol Jaroměř --- 17. 0:03:09.4 (20.) 0:08:44.8 (16.) 0:11:54.3 0:01:37.3 »
2. Pechová Karolína (1999 | CZE) SPK Liberec --- 18. 0:02:26.9 (5.) 0:09:34.9 (22.) 0:12:01.9 0:01:44.9 »
2. Kmoníčková Petra (1998 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 19. 0:03:08.4 (19.) 0:09:00.6 (19.) 0:12:09.0 0:01:52.0 »
3. Uhlířová Barbora (1999 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 20. 0:03:02.0 (18.) 0:09:21.0 (21.) 0:12:23.0 0:02:06.0 »
3. SMETANOVÁ Barbora (1999 | CZE) SKP Jablonec --- 21. 0:03:51.8 (24.) 0:08:37.7 (13.) 0:12:29.6 0:02:12.6 »
3. Hypešová Natálie (1999 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:03:37.2 (23.) 0:08:52.9 (17.) 0:12:30.1 0:02:13.1 »
Ochozková Alexandra (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 23. 0:03:17.0 (21.) 0:10:09.0 (23.) 0:13:26.0 0:03:09.0 »
Lepová Pavlína (1998 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 24. 0:03:22.6 (22.) 0:10:20.2 (24.) 0:13:42.8 0:03:25.8 »
>