Czech Power Ranking - Olympijský triatlon, 2012

1. Račice, 10. 6. 2012
2. Triatlon Mělník, 21. 7. 2012
3. Triatlon Zliv, 1. 9. 2012
4. STT Lipno, 19. 8. 2012
5. Triatlon Brno - 20. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE , 15. 9. 2012
6. Triatlon Telč, 30. 6. 2012
7. Triatlon Tábor, 29. 7. 2012
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Kalus Jiří (1993 | CZE) EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM --- 1. 0:09:40.6 (3.) 0:29:42.9 (3.) 0:16:13.6 (1.) 0:55:37.2 0:00:00.0 »
1. Linduška František (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec CISCO 2. 0:09:37.5 (2.) 0:28:39.1 (1.) 0:17:46.9 (13.) 0:56:03.6 0:00:26.3 »
1. Kočař Jakub (1994 | CZE) EKOL TEAM --- 3. 0:08:58.5 (1.) 0:30:14.5 (13.) 0:17:00.2 (7.) 0:56:13.3 0:00:36.1 »
1. Tarnai László (1993 | HUN) Titan Triathlon Club Szeged --- 4. 0:10:02.8 (5.) 0:29:55.8 (6.) 0:16:22.4 (2.) 0:56:21.1 0:00:43.8 »
1. Tomasz Brembor (1994 | POL) --- --- 5. 0:09:44.4 (4.) 0:30:07.3 (11.) 0:16:46.2 (5.) 0:56:38.1 0:01:00.8 »
1. Spálenský Robert (1994 | CZE) OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 6. 0:10:11.6 (10.) 0:29:57.6 (7.) 0:16:29.2 (3.) 0:56:38.5 0:01:01.2 »
1. Kučera Vítězslav (1993 | CZE) EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM --- 7. 0:10:10.6 (9.) 0:29:45.2 (4.) 0:16:54.1 (6.) 0:56:49.9 0:01:12.7 »
1. Josef Jakub (1994 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 8. 0:10:59.4 (17.) 0:29:32.9 (2.) 0:16:30.2 (4.) 0:57:02.6 0:01:25.3 »
1. Jakub Goliniewski (1993 | POL) KS AZS-AWF Katowice --- 9. 0:10:05.6 (7.) 0:30:03.2 (8.) 0:17:09.1 (9.) 0:57:18.0 0:01:40.8 »
1. Lebeda Václav (1994 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 10. 0:10:17.8 (13.) 0:30:09.5 (12.) 0:17:04.6 (8.) 0:57:32.0 0:01:54.7 »
1. Rymeš Karel (1994 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 11. 0:10:17.2 (12.) 0:30:04.8 (9.) 0:18:52.0 (17.) 0:59:14.2 0:03:36.9 »
1. Majer Jan (1994 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 12. 0:12:01.3 (19.) 0:29:46.8 (5.) 0:17:35.7 (11.) 0:59:23.8 0:03:46.6 »
1. Duba Gergely (1993 | SVK) ŠK Atóm Levice --- 13. 0:10:30.7 (16.) 0:30:06.5 (10.) 0:18:53.0 (18.) 0:59:30.3 0:03:53.0 »
1. Czysz Robert (1994 | POL) UAM Triathlon Poznan --- 14. 0:10:12.4 (11.) 0:31:29.5 (16.) 0:17:51.0 (14.) 0:59:33.0 0:03:55.7 »
2. Šteuček Martin (1994 | SVK) Aquapark Turčianske Teplice --- 15. 0:10:30.7 (15.) 0:30:44.3 (14.) 0:19:56.8 (19.) 1:01:11.9 0:05:34.6 »
2. Stefański Rafał (1993 | POL) KS UAM Triathlon --- 16. 0:10:05.6 (6.) 0:32:31.1 (19.) 0:18:47.2 (16.) 1:01:24.1 0:05:46.8 »
2. Hajdamach Jiří (1994 | CZE) EKOL TEAM --- 17. 0:12:27.0 (20.) 0:31:32.0 (17.) 0:17:44.0 (12.) 1:01:43.0 0:06:05.7 »
2. Dáňa Jindřich (1994 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 18. 0:10:09.0 (8.) 0:33:11.0 (22.) 0:18:43.0 (15.) 1:02:03.0 0:06:25.7 »
2. Michalak Łukasz (1993 | POL) KS UAM Triathlon --- 19. 0:10:18.2 (14.) 0:32:36.0 (20.) 0:20:13.0 (22.) 1:03:07.3 0:07:30.0 »
2. Souček Jiří (1993 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 20. 0:13:41.9 (21.) 0:32:14.4 (18.) 0:17:25.8 (10.) 1:03:22.2 0:07:44.9 »
2. Hemelík Patrik (1994 | CZE) Cyklomax X TRI --- 21. 0:11:11.4 (18.) 0:32:43.9 (21.) 0:20:27.1 (23.) 1:04:22.5 0:08:45.2 »
2. Divíšek Jan (1993 | CZE) NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU --- 22. 0:13:48.6 (22.) 0:31:09.7 (15.) 0:19:59.2 (20.) 1:04:57.7 0:09:20.4 »
Hroch Martin (1994 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:17:03.3 (23.) 0:38:35.2 (23.) 0:20:01.7 (21.) 1:15:40.2 0:20:02.9 »
>