Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2019

1. SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 25. 5. 2019
2. CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon, 2. 6. 2019
3. Příbramský triatlon, 8. 6. 2019
4. CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov, 13. 7. 2019
5. TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK, 20. 7. 2019
6. Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2019, 4. 8. 2019
7. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019, 24. 8. 2019
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Tlamka Filip (2002 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:09:38.9 (3.) 0:31:24.5 (5.) 0:17:02.0 (3.) 0:58:05.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Matějovič Filip (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 2. 0:10:19.8 (16.) 0:31:17.8 (3.) 0:16:58.6 (1.) 0:58:36.3 0:00:30.8 »
1. Marek Matěj (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 3. 0:09:38.9 (5.) 0:31:10.1 (1.) 0:18:00.1 (10.) 0:58:49.1 0:00:43.6 »
1. Pásler Kryštof (2003 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 4. 0:09:56.4 (8.) 0:32:05.0 (12.) 0:17:00.5 (2.) 0:59:02.0 0:00:56.5 »
1. Marek Jakub (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 5. 0:09:30.6 (1.) 0:31:38.0 (6.) 0:17:53.8 (9.) 0:59:02.6 0:00:57.1 »
1. Kostlán Robert (2003 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 6. 0:10:03.9 (12.) 0:31:58.8 (9.) 0:17:08.9 (5.) 0:59:11.7 0:01:06.2 »
1. Škoda Václav (2002 | CZE) AD team --- 7. 0:10:49.8 (24.) 0:31:23.5 (4.) 0:17:04.2 (4.) 0:59:17.7 0:01:12.2 »
1. Dobi Gergo (2002 | HUN) --- --- 8. 0:09:33.7 (2.) 0:32:27.3 (14.) 0:17:31.3 (7.) 0:59:32.5 0:01:27.0 »
1. Juránek Lukáš (2002 | CZE) X-team BaNo TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 9. 0:09:43.2 (6.) 0:31:51.5 (7.) 0:18:18.5 (12.) 0:59:53.3 0:01:47.8 »
1. Strejc Michal (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 10. 0:10:46.7 (23.) 0:31:12.2 (2.) 0:18:24.7 (13.) 1:00:23.7 0:02:18.2 »
1. Horák Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) Diana Sport ORGSU.com 11. 0:10:25.2 (18.) 0:32:16.5 (13.) 0:17:52.1 (8.) 1:00:33.9 0:02:28.4 »
1. Petrov farkas (2002 | HUN) --- --- 12. 0:10:01.2 (11.) 0:32:03.6 (11.) 0:18:29.5 (14.) 1:00:34.4 0:02:28.9 »
1. Vágási Zoltán (2003 | HUN) --- --- 13. 0:10:00.1 (10.) 0:32:00.6 (10.) 0:18:56.3 (20.) 1:00:57.2 0:02:51.7 »
1. BENEDEK Péter (2002 | HUN) --- --- 14. 0:10:36.8 (20.) 0:32:58.1 (19.) 0:17:29.5 (6.) 1:01:04.4 0:02:58.9 »
1. Marek Jakub (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 15. 0:09:38.9 (4.) 0:32:56.2 (18.) 0:18:40.3 (17.) 1:01:15.4 0:03:09.9 »
1. Pluhař David (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 16. 0:10:07.6 (14.) 0:32:30.1 (15.) 0:18:47.4 (19.) 1:01:25.2 0:03:19.7 »
1. Mielke Dawid (2002 | POL) --- --- 17. 0:11:00.0 (26.) 0:31:55.0 (8.) 0:19:00.0 (21.) 1:01:55.0 0:03:49.4 »
1. Ulbricht Adam (2002 | SVK) --- --- 18. 0:10:36.8 (19.) 0:33:03.0 (20.) 0:18:15.7 (11.) 1:01:55.5 0:03:50.0 »
1. HOLBA Dániel (2003 | HUN) --- --- 19. 0:10:36.8 (21.) 0:32:53.1 (17.) 0:18:33.2 (16.) 1:02:03.2 0:03:57.7 »
1. Cihlář Jakub (2003 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 20. 0:09:52.8 (7.) 0:33:28.5 (23.) 0:19:04.4 (22.) 1:02:25.8 0:04:20.3 »
1. Hrdlička Jakub (2002 | CZE) PK JH TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 21. 0:09:57.7 (9.) 0:32:32.3 (16.) 0:20:41.8 (32.) 1:03:11.9 0:05:06.4 »
1. Hladík Oldřich (2002 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 22. 0:10:04.2 (13.) 0:33:32.7 (24.) 0:20:13.0 (28.) 1:03:50.0 0:05:44.5 »
2. Stádník Jakub (2003 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 23. 0:11:59.4 (33.) 0:33:15.2 (22.) 0:18:42.0 (18.) 1:03:56.7 0:05:51.2 »
2. Macháček Michal (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 24. 0:12:17.7 (35.) 0:33:09.6 (21.) 0:18:33.2 (15.) 1:04:00.6 0:05:55.1 »
2. Kříž Matěj (2003 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 25. 0:11:16.4 (28.) 0:33:39.7 (25.) 0:19:25.9 (23.) 1:04:22.1 0:06:16.6 »
2. cohen shahar (2003 | ISR) --- --- 26. 0:10:19.7 (15.) 0:34:52.9 (35.) 0:19:50.8 (26.) 1:05:03.5 0:06:58.0 »
2. Falach Yonathan (2003 | ISR) --- --- 27. 0:11:32.0 (31.) 0:34:32.4 (34.) 0:19:29.7 (25.) 1:05:34.2 0:07:28.7 »
2. Medveczky Matej (2002 | SVK) --- --- 28. 0:12:05.3 (34.) 0:34:01.4 (29.) 0:19:29.6 (24.) 1:05:36.4 0:07:30.9 »
2. Vrábel Jozef (2002 | SVK) Supernova --- 29. 0:11:06.3 (27.) 0:34:16.3 (31.) 0:20:15.8 (29.) 1:05:38.4 0:07:32.9 »
2. Caha Jan (2003 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 30. 0:11:23.6 (30.) 0:34:08.4 (30.) 0:20:20.4 (30.) 1:05:52.4 0:07:46.9 »
2. Vlasák Karel (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 31. 0:11:39.8 (32.) 0:34:27.2 (33.) 0:20:01.9 (27.) 1:06:09.0 0:08:03.5 »
2. Provod Petr (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 32. 0:11:23.2 (29.) 0:34:25.8 (32.) 0:21:13.3 (33.) 1:07:02.4 0:08:56.9 »
2. Janoušek Martin (2003 | CZE) TJ Nová Paka --- 33. 0:10:39.1 (22.) 0:33:58.6 (28.) 0:22:42.0 (39.) 1:07:19.8 0:09:14.3 »
2. Günther Jan (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 34. 0:12:31.0 (37.) 0:33:42.3 (26.) 0:21:19.8 (34.) 1:07:33.3 0:09:27.8 »
2. Kalivoda Lukáš (2003 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 35. 0:12:29.7 (36.) 0:35:51.4 (37.) 0:20:34.2 (31.) 1:08:55.4 0:10:49.9 »
3. Štolba Jakub (2003 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 36. 0:10:59.4 (25.) 0:35:35.9 (36.) 0:23:46.7 (42.) 1:10:22.0 0:12:16.5 »
3. Zwadło Piotr (2002 | POL) --- --- 37. 0:10:22.0 (17.) 0:38:29.0 (42.) 0:21:54.0 (36.) 1:10:45.0 0:12:39.4 »
3. Kirsch Radomír (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 38. 0:14:06.0 (44.) 0:33:46.4 (27.) 0:23:00.0 (41.) 1:10:52.5 0:12:47.0 »
3. Knobloch Florian (2003 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 39. 0:13:41.9 (42.) 0:35:52.4 (38.) 0:22:50.1 (40.) 1:12:24.4 0:14:18.9 »
3. Koutný Roman (2003 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 40. 0:13:15.4 (40.) 0:37:17.2 (41.) 0:22:16.0 (38.) 1:12:48.8 0:14:43.3 »
3. Cogan Jan (2003 | CZE) TJ Nová Paka --- 41. 0:14:14.0 (45.) 0:37:06.1 (40.) 0:22:00.5 (37.) 1:13:20.7 0:15:15.2 »
3. Bartovský Tomáš (2003 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 42. 0:13:19.0 (41.) 0:36:59.1 (39.) 0:24:30.8 (44.) 1:14:49.0 0:16:43.5 »
Kopecký Vít (2003 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 43. 0:15:27.7 (47.) 0:39:12.5 (43.) 0:21:52.8 (35.) 1:16:33.1 0:18:27.6 »
Sedlařík David (2003 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 44. 0:13:10.4 (39.) 0:39:29.3 (44.) 0:25:16.0 (46.) 1:17:55.8 0:19:50.3 »
Provod Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 45. 0:13:01.3 (38.) 0:39:46.3 (45.) 0:27:18.8 (47.) 1:20:06.5 0:22:01.0 »
Mígl Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 46. 0:14:00.3 (43.) 0:42:25.4 (47.) 0:24:04.7 (43.) 1:20:30.5 0:22:25.0 »
Jahelka Adam (2003 | CZE) --- --- 47. 0:15:10.4 (46.) 0:42:10.8 (46.) 0:24:41.8 (45.) 1:22:03.1 0:23:57.6 »
>