Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2019

1. SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 25. 5. 2019
2. CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon, 2. 6. 2019
3. Příbramský triatlon, 8. 6. 2019
4. CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov, 13. 7. 2019
5. TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK, 20. 7. 2019
6. Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2019, 4. 8. 2019
7. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019, 24. 8. 2019
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Chytilová Kateřina (2008 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 1. 0:00:59.7 (2.) 0:04:56.7 (1.) 0:03:08.4 (4.) 0:09:04.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. Bělobradičová Adéla (2008 | CZE) --- --- 2. 0:01:01.2 (3.) 0:05:03.8 (5.) 0:03:09.2 (5.) 0:09:14.2 0:00:09.3 »
1. Petráčková Anna (2008 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 3. 0:01:16.1 (12.) 0:04:59.3 (3.) 0:03:04.5 (1.) 0:09:20.0 0:00:15.1 »
1. Dvořáková Pavlína (2008 | CZE) 4SPORTS TEAM --- 4. 0:00:58.3 (1.) 0:05:13.0 (6.) 0:03:16.2 (7.) 0:09:27.6 0:00:22.7 »
1. Karasová Karolína (2008 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 5. 0:01:05.7 (4.) 0:05:14.7 (7.) 0:03:07.2 (3.) 0:09:27.8 0:00:22.9 »
1. Bednářová Nela (2008 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 6. 0:01:14.0 (10.) 0:05:15.0 (8.) 0:03:06.0 (2.) 0:09:35.0 0:00:30.0 »
1. Jungmannová Kateřina (2008 | CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 7. 0:01:11.0 (9.) 0:04:59.3 (2.) 0:03:26.1 (12.) 0:09:36.5 0:00:31.6 »
1. Jarošová Eliška (2008 | CZE) ArtSport Team --- 8. 0:01:08.6 (5.) 0:05:20.7 (9.) 0:03:12.2 (6.) 0:09:41.6 0:00:36.7 »
1. Vávrová Nela (2008 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 9. 0:01:34.5 (30.) 0:05:01.5 (4.) 0:03:19.8 (8.) 0:09:55.8 0:00:50.9 »
2. Potužníková Magdaléna (2008 | CZE) Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 10. 0:01:10.0 (8.) 0:05:22.0 (12.) 0:03:39.0 (21.) 0:10:11.0 0:01:06.0 »
2. Ryšavá Anna (2008 | CZE) Elite Sport Boskovice --- 11. 0:01:22.0 (19.) 0:05:34.0 (14.) 0:03:24.0 (9.) 0:10:20.0 0:01:15.0 »
2. Menclová Luisa (2009 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 12. 0:01:20.5 (16.) 0:05:34.9 (15.) 0:03:25.2 (11.) 0:10:20.7 0:01:15.8 »
2. Jelínková Nicol (2008 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:01:24.0 (20.) 0:05:21.0 (10.) 0:03:37.0 (19.) 0:10:22.0 0:01:17.0 »
2. Kašparová Adéla (2008 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:01:19.0 (14.) 0:05:22.0 (11.) 0:03:46.0 (26.) 0:10:27.0 0:01:22.0 »
2. Dobiášová Rebeka (2008 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:01:26.8 (23.) 0:05:28.2 (13.) 0:03:34.9 (15.) 0:10:29.9 0:01:25.0 »
2. Coufalová Tereza (2008 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 16. 0:01:20.1 (15.) 0:05:36.8 (18.) 0:03:33.1 (14.) 0:10:30.1 0:01:25.2 »
2. Kopáčová Veronika (2009 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:01:10.0 (7.) 0:05:46.0 (20.) 0:03:36.0 (17.) 0:10:32.0 0:01:27.0 »
2. Vodová Nikola (2008 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 18. 0:01:31.3 (27.) 0:05:36.6 (17.) 0:03:24.4 (10.) 0:10:32.3 0:01:27.4 »
2. Bakočová Ema (2009 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 19. 0:01:16.0 (11.) 0:05:45.0 (19.) 0:03:40.0 (22.) 0:10:41.0 0:01:36.0 »
2. Jenčíková Anna (2008 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 20. 0:01:21.8 (18.) 0:05:54.2 (21.) 0:03:37.2 (20.) 0:10:53.4 0:01:48.4 »
3. Šimáková Adéla (2008 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 21. 0:01:16.7 (13.) 0:06:06.0 (24.) 0:03:36.5 (18.) 0:10:59.2 0:01:54.3 »
3. Minaříková Karolína (2009 | CZE) ZŠ T.G.M. Rokycany --- 22. 0:01:25.4 (22.) 0:05:57.8 (23.) 0:03:42.9 (24.) 0:11:06.2 0:02:01.2 »
3. Marková Nela (2009 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 23. 0:01:20.7 (17.) 0:05:56.1 (22.) 0:03:52.4 (30.) 0:11:09.3 0:02:04.4 »
3. Patáková Tereza (2009 | CZE) Elab --- 24. 0:01:08.8 (6.) 0:06:21.0 (30.) 0:03:56.8 (31.) 0:11:26.7 0:02:21.8 »
3. Filová Julie (2008 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 25. 0:01:46.1 (39.) 0:05:36.5 (16.) 0:04:06.8 (34.) 0:11:29.4 0:02:24.5 »
3. MACHOVÁ Monika (2009 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:01:28.2 (24.) 0:06:16.1 (29.) 0:03:50.1 (28.) 0:11:34.5 0:02:29.6 »
3. Tabulková Barbora (2009 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 27. 0:01:44.9 (36.) 0:06:09.9 (25.) 0:03:44.0 (25.) 0:11:39.0 0:02:34.1 »
3. Parezová Anna (2009 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 28. 0:01:41.5 (34.) 0:06:35.5 (36.) 0:03:28.9 (13.) 0:11:46.0 0:02:41.0 »
Vokurková Zuzana (2009 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 29. 0:01:34.0 (29.) 0:06:26.6 (33.) 0:03:50.9 (29.) 0:11:51.6 0:02:46.6 »
Mezlíková Zuzana (2009 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:01:39.0 (33.) 0:06:26.5 (32.) 0:03:46.3 (27.) 0:11:52.0 0:02:47.1 »
Chrastinová Gabriela (2009 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:01:24.4 (21.) 0:06:13.8 (27.) 0:04:17.7 (35.) 0:11:56.0 0:02:51.1 »
Benedová Klára (2008 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:01:34.5 (31.) 0:06:28.6 (34.) 0:04:00.7 (32.) 0:12:03.9 0:02:59.0 »
Kropáčková Eliška (2009 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:01:36.4 (32.) 0:06:15.5 (28.) 0:04:32.2 (37.) 0:12:24.2 0:03:19.3 »
Šináglová Anna (2009 | CZE) TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 34. 0:01:48.0 (40.) 0:07:12.0 (41.) 0:03:42.0 (23.) 0:12:42.0 0:03:37.0 »
Koptíková Kristýna (2009 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 35. 0:01:31.1 (26.) 0:06:33.0 (35.) 0:04:54.3 (39.) 0:12:58.6 0:03:53.7 »
ŽAMPACHOVÁ Barbora (2009 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:01:46.0 (38.) 0:06:52.0 (40.) 0:04:22.0 (36.) 0:13:00.0 0:03:55.0 »
KUBIZŇAKOVÁ Ester (2009 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:01:42.0 (35.) 0:07:20.0 (42.) 0:04:02.0 (33.) 0:13:04.0 0:03:59.0 »
Datinská Viola (2008 | CZE) 4SPORTS TEAM --- 38. 0:01:30.0 (25.) 0:06:47.0 (38.) 0:04:49.0 (38.) 0:13:06.0 0:04:01.0 »
Tischlerová Linda (2009 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 39. 0:01:34.0 (28.) 0:06:22.5 (31.) 0:05:29.2 (43.) 0:13:25.8 0:04:20.8 »
Nováková Viktorie (2009 | CZE) Tri club Česká Lípa --- 40. 0:01:49.0 (41.) 0:06:36.5 (37.) 0:05:18.7 (41.) 0:13:44.2 0:04:39.3 »
Černá Lucia (2008 | SVK) --- --- 41. 0:01:45.0 (37.) 0:06:49.0 (39.) 0:05:29.0 (42.) 0:14:03.0 0:04:58.0 »
LEICHTEROVÁ Eliška (2009 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:02:41.5 (42.) 0:08:18.1 (43.) 0:05:15.6 (40.) 0:16:15.2 0:07:10.3 »
Ščerbová Julie (2008 | CZE) --- --- 43. 0:19:03.0 (43.) 0:06:10.0 (26.) 0:03:35.0 (16.) 0:28:48.0 0:19:43.0 »
>