Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2019

1. EGE AQUATLON ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2019, 9. 3. 2019
2. Aquatlon Příbram, 7. 4. 2019
3. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 13. 4. 2019
4. Aquatlon Praha 11, 28. 4. 2019
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Odehnal Jakub (2006 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:02:29.0 (4.) 0:06:54.0 (1.) 0:09:23.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Kotopulos Mikis (2006 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 2. 0:02:27.8 (3.) 0:07:06.1 (5.) 0:09:34.0 0:00:11.0 »
1. Kozojed Ondřej (2007 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:02:45.9 (15.) 0:06:56.5 (2.) 0:09:42.4 0:00:19.4 »
1. Gröschl Vojtěch (2007 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 4. 0:02:42.9 (13.) 0:07:04.3 (4.) 0:09:47.3 0:00:24.3 »
1. Klíček Petr (2006 | CZE) --- --- 5. 0:02:50.2 (20.) 0:07:02.5 (3.) 0:09:52.8 0:00:29.8 »
1. Cihlář Prokop (2006 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 6. 0:02:26.2 (2.) 0:07:30.8 (11.) 0:09:57.0 0:00:34.0 »
1. Plic Lukáš (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 7. 0:02:49.0 (18.) 0:07:12.2 (6.) 0:10:01.3 0:00:38.3 »
1. Harakaľ František (2007 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 8. 0:02:38.2 (9.) 0:07:27.2 (10.) 0:10:05.4 0:00:42.4 »
1. Toul Filip (2007 | CZE) --- --- 9. 0:02:39.0 (11.) 0:07:27.0 (9.) 0:10:06.0 0:00:43.0 »
1. Gončaruk Kyrill (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 10. 0:02:36.1 (8.) 0:07:39.0 (13.) 0:10:15.2 0:00:52.2 »
1. Duba Lucas (2006 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 11. 0:02:38.9 (10.) 0:07:38.5 (12.) 0:10:17.5 0:00:54.5 »
2. Procházka Matěj (2007 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 12. 0:02:58.7 (24.) 0:07:20.6 (7.) 0:10:19.3 0:00:56.3 »
2. Sedláček Max (2006 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:02:33.9 (7.) 0:07:49.1 (19.) 0:10:23.0 0:01:00.0 »
2. Ryšávka Jáchym (2007 | CZE) 4SPORTS TEAM --- 14. 0:02:18.8 (1.) 0:08:05.7 (26.) 0:10:24.6 0:01:01.6 »
2. Štolba Tomáš (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 15. 0:02:44.2 (14.) 0:07:41.9 (15.) 0:10:26.2 0:01:03.2 »
2. Holka Matěj (2006 | CZE) Lokomotiva Teplice --- 16. 0:02:32.9 (6.) 0:07:56.1 (21.) 0:10:29.0 0:01:06.0 »
2. Šafránek Jáchym (2007 | CZE) Elite Sport Boskovice --- 17. 0:02:48.2 (17.) 0:07:42.9 (16.) 0:10:31.2 0:01:08.2 »
2. Vyleta Jakub (2006 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:02:32.0 (5.) 0:08:01.0 (24.) 0:10:33.0 0:01:10.0 »
2. Švarc Michal (2007 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:02:56.6 (23.) 0:07:41.0 (14.) 0:10:37.7 0:01:14.7 »
2. Koblížek Mikuláš (2006 | CZE) BKP --- 20. 0:02:40.9 (12.) 0:07:57.0 (22.) 0:10:37.9 0:01:14.9 »
2. Shon Mathias (2006 | CZE) Elab --- 21. 0:02:59.0 (25.) 0:07:42.9 (17.) 0:10:42.0 0:01:19.0 »
2. Talacko Oskar (2007 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:02:52.0 (21.) 0:08:16.3 (29.) 0:11:08.3 0:01:45.3 »
2. Tabulka Štěpán (2007 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 23. 0:03:19.1 (36.) 0:07:50.8 (20.) 0:11:10.0 0:01:47.0 »
2. Bíba Mikuláš (2007 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 24. 0:03:13.9 (34.) 0:07:57.7 (23.) 0:11:11.6 0:01:48.6 »
3. Böse Adam (2007 | CZE) LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 25. 0:03:30.2 (39.) 0:07:45.6 (18.) 0:11:15.8 0:01:52.8 »
3. Adam Petr (2007 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 26. 0:02:53.6 (22.) 0:08:23.6 (31.) 0:11:17.3 0:01:54.3 »
3. Kratochvíl Marek (2006 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 27. 0:03:11.0 (33.) 0:08:07.0 (27.) 0:11:18.0 0:01:55.0 »
3. Brož Martin (2006 | CZE) LAP --- 28. 0:02:50.0 (19.) 0:08:29.4 (35.) 0:11:19.4 0:01:56.4 »
3. Hrubý David (2007 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 29. 0:03:00.7 (26.) 0:08:19.9 (30.) 0:11:20.7 0:01:57.7 »
3. Gröschl Václav (2007 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 30. 0:03:01.0 (27.) 0:08:27.7 (34.) 0:11:28.7 0:02:05.7 »
3. Procházka Matyáš (2007 | CZE) ArtSport Team --- 31. 0:02:46.2 (16.) 0:08:47.9 (37.) 0:11:34.2 0:02:11.2 »
3. Homola Matěj (2007 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 32. 0:03:10.1 (31.) 0:08:26.8 (33.) 0:11:36.9 0:02:13.9 »
3. Zadražil Jan (2007 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 33. 0:03:25.2 (38.) 0:08:12.7 (28.) 0:11:38.0 0:02:15.0 »
3. Marek Lukáš (2007 | CZE) 4SPORTS TEAM --- 34. 0:03:06.8 (30.) 0:08:34.8 (36.) 0:11:41.6 0:02:18.6 »
3. Kraus Tomáš (2007 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 35. 0:04:22.0 (45.) 0:07:25.2 (8.) 0:11:47.2 0:02:24.2 »
3. Hašlar Přemysl (2007 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 36. 0:03:57.8 (44.) 0:08:02.6 (25.) 0:12:00.4 0:02:37.4 »
Nesnídal Oliver (2007 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 37. 0:03:18.0 (35.) 0:08:55.0 (38.) 0:12:13.0 0:02:50.0 »
Blažek Cyril (2007 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 38. 0:03:50.0 (41.) 0:08:26.0 (32.) 0:12:16.0 0:02:53.0 »
Babczynski Dan (2007 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:03:05.1 (29.) 0:09:11.5 (40.) 0:12:16.6 0:02:53.6 »
Kopecký Ondřej (2006 | CZE) LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 40. 0:03:03.0 (28.) 0:09:29.0 (42.) 0:12:32.1 0:03:09.1 »
Kovanda Vojtěch (2007 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 41. 0:03:10.9 (32.) 0:09:30.4 (43.) 0:12:41.3 0:03:18.3 »
Žáček Matěj (2007 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 42. 0:03:55.5 (43.) 0:08:59.8 (39.) 0:12:55.4 0:03:32.4 »
Řezanka Tomáš (2006 | CZE) --- --- 43. 0:03:52.3 (42.) 0:09:15.0 (41.) 0:13:07.4 0:03:44.4 »
Horák Radek (2007 | CZE) --- --- 44. 0:03:21.2 (37.) 0:09:55.3 (45.) 0:13:16.5 0:03:53.5 »
KREJČÍŘ Tomáš (2006 | CZE) --- --- 45. 0:03:43.3 (40.) 0:09:38.7 (44.) 0:13:22.0 0:03:59.0 »
>