Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2019

1. EGE AQUATLON ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 2019, 9. 3. 2019
2. Aquatlon Příbram, 7. 4. 2019
3. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 13. 4. 2019
4. Aquatlon Praha 11, 28. 4. 2019
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Hartmanová Kateřina (2008 | CZE) Elab --- 1. 0:01:12.0 (2.) 0:03:40.0 (1.) 0:04:52.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Karasová Karolína (2008 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2. 0:01:14.0 (3.) 0:03:44.2 (3.) 0:04:58.3 0:00:06.3 »
1. Jarošová Eliška (2008 | CZE) ArtSport Team --- 3. 0:01:22.6 (9.) 0:03:40.7 (2.) 0:05:03.4 0:00:11.4 »
1. Dvořáková Pavlína (2008 | CZE) 4SPORTS TEAM --- 4. 0:01:08.1 (1.) 0:04:04.9 (11.) 0:05:13.0 0:00:21.0 »
1. Šmídová Simona (2008 | CZE) ZŠ Dobřany --- 5. 0:01:19.0 (7.) 0:03:55.5 (6.) 0:05:14.5 0:00:22.5 »
1. Hanáčková Johana (2008 | CZE) Elab --- 6. 0:01:21.0 (8.) 0:03:54.5 (5.) 0:05:15.5 0:00:23.5 »
2. Chytilová Kateřina (2008 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 7. 0:01:16.6 (5.) 0:04:05.2 (12.) 0:05:21.9 0:00:29.9 »
2. Jahodová Eliška (2008 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 8. 0:01:16.0 (4.) 0:04:08.6 (13.) 0:05:24.7 0:00:32.7 »
2. Potužníková Magdaléna (2008 | CZE) TRIKV --- 9. 0:01:31.6 (14.) 0:03:54.5 (4.) 0:05:26.1 0:00:34.1 »
2. Ryšavá Anna (2008 | CZE) Elite Sport Boskovice --- 10. 0:01:26.1 (12.) 0:04:02.4 (9.) 0:05:28.5 0:00:36.5 »
2. Bednářová Nela (2008 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 11. 0:01:31.1 (13.) 0:03:58.0 (7.) 0:05:29.1 0:00:37.1 »
2. Jungmannová Kateřina (2008 | CZE) TRIKV --- 12. 0:01:35.1 (18.) 0:04:03.2 (10.) 0:05:38.3 0:00:46.3 »
2. Petráčková Anna (2008 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 13. 0:01:43.5 (24.) 0:04:02.3 (8.) 0:05:45.9 0:00:53.9 »
2. ŘEHOŘOVÁ Štěpánka (2009 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:01:32.6 (15.) 0:04:15.1 (15.) 0:05:47.7 0:00:55.7 »
2. Coufalová Tereza (2008 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 15. 0:01:35.1 (19.) 0:04:12.7 (14.) 0:05:47.9 0:00:55.9 »
2. Kopáčová Veronika (2009 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:01:25.1 (10.) 0:04:23.1 (21.) 0:05:48.2 0:00:56.2 »
2. BAYEROVÁ Adéla (2008 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:01:17.0 (6.) 0:04:33.0 (25.) 0:05:50.1 0:00:58.1 »
3. Bakočová Ema (2009 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 18. 0:01:36.1 (21.) 0:04:22.3 (20.) 0:05:58.4 0:01:06.4 »
3. Bala Amélie (2009 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 19. 0:01:42.0 (22.) 0:04:17.0 (16.) 0:05:59.0 0:01:07.0 »
3. Patáková Tereza (2009 | CZE) Elab --- 20. 0:01:33.0 (16.) 0:04:27.0 (22.) 0:06:00.0 0:01:08.0 »
3. MATOUŠKOVÁ Valentýna (2009 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:01:25.6 (11.) 0:04:34.7 (27.) 0:06:00.3 0:01:08.3 »
3. Jenčíková Anna (2008 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 22. 0:01:43.1 (23.) 0:04:22.3 (19.) 0:06:05.4 0:01:13.4 »
3. Dvorská Kristýna (2009 | CZE) TRIKV --- 23. 0:01:48.5 (26.) 0:04:17.0 (17.) 0:06:05.6 0:01:13.6 »
3. Tourková Julie (2008 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 24. 0:01:35.6 (20.) 0:04:33.7 (26.) 0:06:09.3 0:01:17.3 »
LHOTOVÁ Tereza (2009 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:02:10.4 (32.) 0:04:19.9 (18.) 0:06:30.3 0:01:38.3 »
Parezová Anna (2009 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 26. 0:02:05.4 (31.) 0:04:27.4 (23.) 0:06:32.8 0:01:40.8 »
KAŠÁKOVÁ Kateřina (2009 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:01:49.1 (27.) 0:04:46.5 (29.) 0:06:35.6 0:01:43.6 »
Vokurková Zuzana (2009 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 28. 0:01:54.5 (28.) 0:04:48.4 (30.) 0:06:43.0 0:01:51.0 »
Datinská Viola (2008 | CZE) 4SPORTS TEAM --- 29. 0:01:44.0 (25.) 0:05:03.0 (32.) 0:06:47.0 0:01:55.0 »
Koptíková Kristýna (2009 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 30. 0:02:00.5 (30.) 0:04:46.5 (28.) 0:06:47.0 0:01:55.0 »
Valuchová Veronika (2008 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:02:19.2 (35.) 0:04:49.9 (31.) 0:07:09.2 0:02:17.2 »
Valuchová Julie (2009 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:02:46.9 (36.) 0:04:27.4 (24.) 0:07:14.3 0:02:22.3 »
Radoňová Ema (2008 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:02:13.1 (34.) 0:05:04.7 (33.) 0:07:17.9 0:02:25.9 »
KOLÁŘOVÁ Kateřina (2009 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:01:56.5 (29.) 0:05:25.6 (34.) 0:07:22.1 0:02:30.1 »
ŘEZANKOVÁ Jana (2009 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:02:12.1 (33.) 0:05:48.8 (35.) 0:08:01.0 0:03:09.0 »
Tischlerová Linda (2009 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 36. 0:01:34.0 (17.) 0:06:46.0 (36.) 0:08:20.0 0:03:28.0 »
>