Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 2018

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018
2. PálavaRace 2018, 7. 7. 2018
3. FORD Challenge Prague, 28. 7. 2018
4. Pilman Triatlon, 25. 8. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Veselá Petra (1989 | CZE) MST Jihlava --- 1. 0:31:22.9 (7.) 2:38:24.2 (2.) 1:27:24.5 (1.) 4:37:11.7 0:00:00.0 »
1. HRYSHYNA Oleksandra (1990 | UKR) --- --- 2. 0:29:03.3 (1.) 2:41:14.9 (4.) 1:34:25.9 (4.) 4:44:44.1 0:07:32.4 »
1. Strnadová Kateřina (1991 | CZE) Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 3. 0:29:54.9 (3.) 2:42:44.6 (7.) 1:35:24.2 (5.) 4:48:03.8 0:10:52.1 »
1. KOCHOVÁ Barbora (1989 | CZE) --- --- 4. 0:39:18.9 (20.) 2:42:28.3 (6.) 1:28:59.4 (2.) 4:50:46.7 0:13:35.0 »
1. GREPPMAIR Julia (1992 | GER) --- --- 5. 0:30:17.6 (4.) 2:48:56.7 (9.) 1:33:15.4 (3.) 4:52:29.9 0:15:18.2 »
1. Andrlová Veronika (1990 | CZE) Kerberos --- 6. 0:29:51.1 (2.) 2:38:52.5 (3.) 1:45:14.0 (8.) 4:53:57.7 0:16:46.0 »
1. KEBBEL Margit (1993 | GER) --- --- 7. 0:37:27.9 (16.) 2:41:38.3 (5.) 1:41:06.6 (6.) 5:00:12.9 0:23:01.2 »
1. Kuntová Vendula (1993 | CZE) --- --- 8. 0:36:28.3 (10.) 2:38:01.8 (1.) 1:48:25.9 (10.) 5:02:56.1 0:25:44.3 »
2. TONOLI Mara (1989 | ITA) --- --- 9. 0:39:07.4 (19.) 2:44:46.9 (8.) 1:43:00.8 (7.) 5:06:55.2 0:29:43.5 »
2. Píchová Karolína (1990 | CZE) --- --- 10. 0:33:37.0 (8.) 2:55:35.0 (12.) 1:50:48.0 (12.) 5:20:00.0 0:42:48.2 »
2. BARTSCH Jule (1993 | GER) --- --- 11. 0:41:07.8 (23.) 3:03:49.9 (20.) 1:45:51.2 (9.) 5:30:49.0 0:53:37.2 »
3. Parmová Adéla (1990 | CZE) Mika training --- 12. 0:36:42.0 (12.) 2:57:54.0 (14.) 1:58:18.0 (16.) 5:32:54.0 0:55:42.2 »
3. Radová Ludmila (1989 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 13. 0:37:37.0 (17.) 3:00:41.0 (18.) 1:54:46.0 (13.) 5:33:04.0 0:55:52.2 »
3. Dospělová Lucie (1990 | CZE) Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 14. 0:31:15.0 (6.) 3:02:35.0 (19.) 1:59:24.0 (17.) 5:33:14.0 0:56:02.2 »
3. Jirků Petra (1991 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:40:26.0 (22.) 3:05:28.0 (21.) 1:49:51.0 (11.) 5:35:45.0 0:58:33.2 »
3. GOBRECHT Chantal (1990 | GER) --- --- 16. 0:30:57.4 (5.) 2:56:26.4 (13.) 2:10:14.0 (23.) 5:37:37.9 1:00:26.2 »
3. WELSER Sandra (1992 | GER) --- --- 17. 0:36:30.3 (11.) 2:52:07.4 (10.) 2:09:07.4 (21.) 5:37:45.3 1:00:33.5 »
3. Odlová Hana (1992 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:40:23.0 (21.) 3:00:34.0 (17.) 1:58:02.0 (15.) 5:38:59.0 1:01:47.2 »
3. Odložilová Andrea (1989 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 19. 0:37:03.0 (13.) 3:06:04.0 (22.) 1:57:50.0 (14.) 5:40:57.0 1:03:45.2 »
3. HIRSCH Barbara (1991 | GER) --- --- 20. 0:37:07.0 (14.) 3:00:08.7 (16.) 2:05:08.5 (19.) 5:42:24.3 1:05:12.5 »
3. KRASL Julia (1990 | GER) --- --- 21. 0:47:42.5 (28.) 2:55:19.1 (11.) 2:03:14.3 (18.) 5:46:16.0 1:09:04.3 »
3. HOLZER Barbara (1989 | AUT) --- --- 22. 0:35:02.4 (9.) 2:59:48.3 (15.) 2:15:47.2 (25.) 5:50:37.9 1:13:26.2 »
Hovorková Barbora (1992 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 23. 0:37:09.0 (15.) 3:13:37.0 (24.) 2:12:13.0 (24.) 6:02:59.0 1:25:47.2 »
LEITNER Iris (1989 | AUT) --- --- 24. 0:38:43.3 (18.) 3:11:57.3 (23.) 2:20:41.3 (27.) 6:11:22.0 1:34:10.2 »
Fičurová Nora (1991 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:44:24.0 (25.) 3:20:27.0 (26.) 2:09:34.0 (22.) 6:14:25.0 1:37:13.2 »
Háková Kateřina (1992 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:41:21.0 (24.) 3:26:05.0 (27.) 2:19:30.0 (26.) 6:26:56.0 1:49:44.2 »
Kovácsová Andrea (1993 | CZE) Individuální --- 27. 0:49:57.3 (29.) 3:30:20.9 (28.) 2:06:50.7 (20.) 6:27:08.9 1:49:57.2 »
ABELOVA Zuzana (1989 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:47:24.7 (27.) 3:19:33.0 (25.) 2:21:47.9 (28.) 6:28:45.8 1:51:34.0 »
Adámková Eliška (1989 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:46:12.0 (26.) 3:56:33.0 (29.) 2:28:46.0 (29.) 7:11:31.0 2:34:19.2 »
>