Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 2018

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018
2. PálavaRace 2018, 7. 7. 2018
3. FORD Challenge Prague, 28. 7. 2018
4. Pilman Triatlon, 25. 8. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. LEYSEN Liesbeth (1972 | BEL) --- --- 1. 0:35:43.2 (3.) 2:30:41.7 (1.) 1:33:06.9 (2.) 4:39:31.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. PEDERZOLI Laura (1973 | ITA) --- --- 2. 0:33:19.8 (1.) 2:41:38.3 (3.) 1:37:02.9 (3.) 4:52:01.1 0:12:29.2 »
1. WOLFRATH Manuela (1973 | GER) --- --- 3. 0:38:31.8 (8.) 2:40:47.3 (2.) 1:45:26.4 (4.) 5:04:45.7 0:25:13.7 »
2. PICHIERRI Concetta (1972 | NED) --- --- 4. 0:36:58.6 (5.) 2:48:43.5 (4.) 1:53:29.9 (7.) 5:19:12.1 0:39:40.2 »
2. HART Lynda (1973 | USA) --- --- 5. 0:38:45.4 (9.) 2:53:23.9 (6.) 1:48:34.9 (6.) 5:20:44.3 0:41:12.3 »
2. Ficová Radka (1973 | CZE) STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 6. 0:36:07.0 (4.) 2:58:10.0 (9.) 1:47:22.0 (5.) 5:21:39.0 0:42:07.0 »
2. Garlewicz Joanna (1972 | POL) Individuální --- 7. 0:33:37.0 (2.) 2:57:08.0 (8.) 1:55:02.0 (8.) 5:25:47.0 0:46:15.0 »
2. MOIR Nicola (1973 | GBR) --- --- 8. 0:37:22.7 (6.) 2:50:19.3 (5.) 1:58:37.3 (9.) 5:26:19.5 0:46:47.5 »
3. Šádková Tereza (1973 | CZE) AD team --- 9. 0:39:36.0 (10.) 2:55:01.0 (7.) 2:03:22.0 (11.) 5:37:59.0 0:58:27.0 »
3. Beránková Libuše (1973 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 10. 0:40:51.6 (12.) 2:58:43.0 (10.) 2:03:53.9 (12.) 5:43:28.6 1:03:56.6 »
3. SEKYROVÁ Ivana (1971 | CZE) --- --- 11. 0:45:33.8 (19.) 3:38:56.4 (25.) 1:24:44.3 (1.) 5:49:14.6 1:09:42.6 »
3. HANSEN-HEIDELK Stefanie (1972 | GER) --- --- 12. 0:40:40.6 (11.) 3:06:22.9 (13.) 2:09:38.8 (17.) 5:56:42.4 1:17:10.4 »
3. Opletalová Jana (1969 | CZE) Individuální --- 13. 0:47:00.7 (22.) 3:09:08.0 (16.) 2:00:49.6 (10.) 5:56:58.4 1:17:26.5 »
3. AUBREY Sadie (1972 | GBR) --- --- 14. 0:38:07.7 (7.) 3:06:00.4 (12.) 2:17:26.1 (20.) 6:01:34.4 1:22:02.4 »
Miková Šárka (1970 | CZE) Elab --- 15. 0:44:30.0 (17.) 3:10:37.0 (17.) 2:08:53.0 (16.) 6:04:00.0 1:24:28.0 »
DE SIMONE Alessia (1973 | ITA) --- --- 16. 0:47:12.2 (23.) 3:06:43.2 (14.) 2:10:48.3 (18.) 6:04:43.8 1:25:11.9 »
Kamarádová Daniela (1972 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:46:47.0 (21.) 3:08:50.7 (15.) 2:13:35.8 (19.) 6:09:13.7 1:29:41.7 »
MEILE Cornelia (1970 | GER) --- --- 18. 0:43:11.4 (15.) 3:03:28.5 (11.) 2:22:58.3 (24.) 6:09:38.3 1:30:06.3 »
Petrušková Marcela (1973 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:53:51.0 (26.) 3:22:14.0 (19.) 2:06:18.0 (13.) 6:22:23.0 1:42:51.0 »
Crkvová Dana (1972 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 20. 0:43:32.0 (16.) 3:31:24.0 (23.) 2:07:45.0 (15.) 6:22:41.0 1:43:09.0 »
Flíčková Alice (1970 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 21. 0:41:02.6 (13.) 3:20:29.7 (18.) 2:26:26.6 (25.) 6:27:59.0 1:48:27.0 »
HANELT Nicole (1973 | GER) --- --- 22. 0:45:27.5 (18.) 3:28:24.2 (21.) 2:20:58.4 (22.) 6:34:50.2 1:55:18.2 »
Keslová Světlana (1971 | CZE) usk akademik cheb --- 23. 0:45:47.0 (20.) 3:30:00.0 (22.) 2:19:36.0 (21.) 6:35:23.0 1:55:51.0 »
Janíková Dagmar (1973 | CZE) 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno --- 24. 0:47:18.0 (24.) 3:27:20.0 (20.) 2:22:08.0 (23.) 6:36:46.0 1:57:14.0 »
Vytasilová Andrea (1973 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:48:24.0 (25.) 3:51:27.0 (26.) 2:06:46.0 (14.) 6:46:37.0 2:07:05.0 »
Vlasáková Romana (1970 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 26. 0:42:57.0 (14.) 3:38:21.0 (24.) 2:32:44.0 (26.) 6:54:02.0 2:14:30.0 »
>