Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2018

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 3. 3. 2018
2. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 31. 3. 2018
3. Aquatlon Příbram, 8. 4. 2018
4. Karvinský Aquatlon, 14. 4. 2018
5. Aquatlon Praha 11, 21. 4. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:04:45.5 (1.) 0:17:41.6 (3.) 0:22:27.1 0:00:00.0 »
1. Novotný Jan (1978 | CZE) TTT --- 2. 0:05:20.8 (4.) 0:17:44.7 (5.) 0:23:05.5 0:00:38.4 »
1. Pozler Tomáš (1976 | CZE) OMT --- 3. 0:06:49.0 (16.) 0:16:51.0 (1.) 0:23:40.0 0:01:12.8 »
1. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 4. 0:06:11.4 (10.) 0:17:40.7 (2.) 0:23:52.2 0:01:25.0 »
1. Bartoš Petr (1978 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5. 0:04:51.6 (2.) 0:19:07.8 (8.) 0:23:59.4 0:01:32.3 »
1. Fic Martin (1974 | CZE) STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 6. 0:06:46.2 (15.) 0:17:44.3 (4.) 0:24:30.6 0:02:03.4 »
2. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 7. 0:06:04.5 (9.) 0:18:55.2 (7.) 0:24:59.7 0:02:32.5 »
2. Škoda Václav (1974 | CZE) AD team --- 8. 0:05:32.0 (5.) 0:19:54.8 (11.) 0:25:26.8 0:02:59.6 »
2. Hašlar Přemysl (1975 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 9. 0:05:53.9 (7.) 0:19:51.0 (10.) 0:25:44.9 0:03:17.7 »
2. Rudolf Tomáš (1972 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 10. 0:05:11.8 (3.) 0:20:35.0 (18.) 0:25:46.8 0:03:19.6 »
2. Bláha Jiří (1976 | CZE) Elab --- 11. 0:05:54.3 (8.) 0:20:05.5 (13.) 0:25:59.9 0:03:32.7 »
2. Matějovič Martin (1969 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 12. 0:06:49.9 (17.) 0:19:33.5 (9.) 0:26:23.5 0:03:56.3 »
2. Blažek Jiří (1975 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:05:33.4 (6.) 0:21:01.7 (21.) 0:26:35.2 0:04:08.1 »
2. Svoboda Pavel (1969 | CZE) SK Vlaška --- 14. 0:06:44.2 (13.) 0:20:06.8 (14.) 0:26:51.0 0:04:23.8 »
3. Preisler Michal (1971 | CZE) Mattoni FreeRun Jablonec --- 15. 0:08:15.6 (28.) 0:18:46.9 (6.) 0:27:02.6 0:04:35.4 »
3. Procházka Dušan (1972 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 16. 0:06:27.0 (12.) 0:20:46.4 (20.) 0:27:13.5 0:04:46.3 »
3. Stuchl Jindřich (1974 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:07:13.5 (21.) 0:20:09.4 (15.) 0:27:23.0 0:04:55.8 »
3. Blažek Jiří (1972 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:06:15.5 (11.) 0:21:24.8 (24.) 0:27:40.4 0:05:13.2 »
3. Fiala David (1970 | CZE) Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 19. 0:07:02.3 (18.) 0:21:23.7 (22.) 0:28:26.0 0:05:58.9 »
3. Stuchlík Jiří (1975 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 20. 0:07:09.8 (20.) 0:21:24.8 (23.) 0:28:34.6 0:06:07.5 »
3. Blažek Zdeněk (1976 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 21. 0:08:41.0 (32.) 0:19:59.0 (12.) 0:28:40.0 0:06:12.8 »
3. Michálek Martin (1975 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 22. 0:08:20.4 (30.) 0:20:32.2 (17.) 0:28:52.6 0:06:25.4 »
3. Peškař Petr (1973 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 23. 0:08:16.3 (29.) 0:20:38.5 (19.) 0:28:54.9 0:06:27.7 »
3. Šimůnek Petr (1969 | CZE) SK Kola Víšek --- 24. 0:07:17.1 (22.) 0:21:41.9 (27.) 0:28:59.1 0:06:31.9 »
3. Brožík Valdemar (1976 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:07:34.3 (23.) 0:21:33.9 (26.) 0:29:08.3 0:06:41.1 »
Logojda Jiří (1971 | CZE) TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 26. 0:07:46.2 (25.) 0:21:25.7 (25.) 0:29:11.9 0:06:44.7 »
Novotný Michal (1976 | CZE) BKP --- 27. 0:06:45.1 (14.) 0:22:35.0 (31.) 0:29:20.1 0:06:52.9 »
Vokurka Pavel (1975 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 28. 0:08:06.2 (27.) 0:21:45.8 (28.) 0:29:52.0 0:07:24.9 »
Duba Jaroslav (1971 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 29. 0:07:03.1 (19.) 0:23:01.3 (33.) 0:30:04.4 0:07:37.3 »
Dvořáček Ladislav (1972 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:08:23.0 (31.) 0:22:01.0 (29.) 0:30:24.0 0:07:56.8 »
Černý Jiří (1977 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:07:55.2 (26.) 0:22:40.9 (32.) 0:30:36.1 0:08:08.9 »
Ginzel Petr (1972 | CZE) CykloVAPE --- 32. 0:10:17.0 (34.) 0:20:31.0 (16.) 0:30:48.0 0:08:20.9 »
Uhříček Petr (1972 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:10:24.1 (35.) 0:22:08.1 (30.) 0:32:32.3 0:10:05.1 »
Chládek Luboš (1973 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:07:37.2 (24.) 0:25:54.5 (35.) 0:33:31.7 0:11:04.5 »
Hajn Zbyněk (1971 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:09:47.5 (33.) 0:25:03.8 (34.) 0:34:51.3 0:12:24.2 »
Řezanka Radek (1974 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:11:16.7 (36.) 0:29:23.0 (36.) 0:40:39.8 0:18:12.6 »
>