Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2018

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 3. 3. 2018
2. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 31. 3. 2018
3. Aquatlon Příbram, 8. 4. 2018
4. Karvinský Aquatlon, 14. 4. 2018
5. Aquatlon Praha 11, 21. 4. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Volár Jan (1992 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 1. 0:04:31.0 (3.) 0:15:31.0 (1.) 0:20:02.1 0:00:00.0 »
1. Červenka Lukáš (1995 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 2. 0:04:17.0 (1.) 0:16:02.4 (3.) 0:20:19.4 0:00:17.3 »
1. Kalus Jiří (1993 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 3. 0:04:37.4 (4.) 0:15:48.5 (2.) 0:20:25.9 0:00:23.8 »
1. Václavík Filip (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 4. 0:04:21.0 (2.) 0:16:32.1 (7.) 0:20:53.2 0:00:51.1 »
1. Plojhar Tomáš (1998 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5. 0:05:02.8 (10.) 0:16:18.3 (6.) 0:21:21.2 0:01:19.0 »
1. Krátký Štěpán (1995 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 6. 0:04:54.7 (8.) 0:16:36.8 (9.) 0:21:31.5 0:01:29.4 »
1. Schoval František (1988 | CZE) TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 7. 0:05:28.3 (19.) 0:16:11.3 (5.) 0:21:39.7 0:01:37.6 »
1. Srch Jiří (1998 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 8. 0:05:02.9 (11.) 0:16:49.0 (10.) 0:21:51.9 0:01:49.8 »
2. Jurica Josef (1998 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 9. 0:04:48.5 (6.) 0:17:18.0 (15.) 0:22:06.6 0:02:04.5 »
2. Peřinka Filip (1988 | CZE) TTT --- 10. 0:05:37.7 (22.) 0:16:36.3 (8.) 0:22:14.0 0:02:11.8 »
2. Pazdera Lukáš (1986 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 11. 0:06:12.9 (30.) 0:16:04.2 (4.) 0:22:17.2 0:02:15.1 »
2. Jakubíček Jan (1982 | CZE) Kerberos --- 12. 0:05:12.8 (13.) 0:17:11.2 (13.) 0:22:24.0 0:02:21.9 »
2. Walter Jan (1992 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 13. 0:05:23.3 (17.) 0:17:02.6 (11.) 0:22:26.0 0:02:23.8 »
2. Hradil Pavel (1998 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 14. 0:05:01.5 (9.) 0:17:37.0 (19.) 0:22:38.6 0:02:36.4 »
2. Sommer Vojtěch (1996 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 15. 0:04:45.7 (5.) 0:17:55.2 (22.) 0:22:41.0 0:02:38.8 »
2. Jílek David (1987 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 16. 0:05:24.9 (18.) 0:17:28.2 (16.) 0:22:53.1 0:02:51.0 »
2. Kozel Tomáš (1982 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 17. 0:05:51.0 (23.) 0:17:12.0 (14.) 0:23:03.0 0:03:00.8 »
2. Nekoranec Matěj (1997 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 18. 0:05:56.1 (28.) 0:17:08.0 (12.) 0:23:04.2 0:03:02.0 »
2. Petiška Ondřej (1997 | CZE) SK RN HK --- 19. 0:05:33.4 (20.) 0:17:39.5 (20.) 0:23:13.0 0:03:10.9 »
2. Černohorský Tomáš (1997 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 20. 0:05:15.1 (15.) 0:18:01.6 (23.) 0:23:16.8 0:03:14.6 »
2. Strnad David (1991 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 21. 0:05:52.0 (26.) 0:17:49.0 (21.) 0:23:41.0 0:03:38.8 »
2. Toul Filip (1980 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 22. 0:05:22.0 (16.) 0:18:40.0 (24.) 0:24:02.0 0:03:59.8 »
3. Procházka Tomáš (1989 | CZE) PS Kroměříž --- 23. 0:05:51.8 (24.) 0:18:40.0 (25.) 0:24:31.9 0:04:29.7 »
3. Novák František (1998 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 24. 0:05:52.3 (27.) 0:18:51.3 (26.) 0:24:43.6 0:04:41.5 »
3. Zadražil Filip (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 25. 0:05:34.8 (21.) 0:19:12.7 (30.) 0:24:47.6 0:04:45.4 »
3. Thoma Jiří (1983 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 26. 0:07:25.1 (39.) 0:17:35.2 (18.) 0:25:00.4 0:04:58.3 »
3. Krejčík Jan (1982 | CZE) Elab --- 27. 0:05:52.0 (25.) 0:19:20.0 (32.) 0:25:12.0 0:05:09.8 »
3. Hrabík Hynek (1991 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:06:22.7 (32.) 0:19:06.0 (29.) 0:25:28.7 0:05:26.6 »
3. Löffelmann Petr (1981 | CZE) EasyGoRun --- 29. 0:04:51.6 (7.) 0:20:51.2 (38.) 0:25:42.9 0:05:40.8 »
3. Myšička David (1998 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 30. 0:05:14.1 (14.) 0:20:34.0 (36.) 0:25:48.2 0:05:46.0 »
3. Mikoláš Miroslav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 31. 0:06:04.0 (29.) 0:19:51.0 (33.) 0:25:55.0 0:05:52.8 »
3. Czilling Petr (1990 | CZE) JulboWay --- 32. 0:08:27.6 (46.) 0:17:32.1 (17.) 0:25:59.8 0:05:57.7 »
Nosek Kryštof (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 33. 0:05:10.0 (12.) 0:20:56.8 (39.) 0:26:06.8 0:06:04.7 »
Maloch Aleš (1979 | CZE) BKP --- 34. 0:07:20.5 (37.) 0:19:05.8 (28.) 0:26:26.3 0:06:24.2 »
Paul Vojtěch (1993 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 35. 0:07:27.2 (40.) 0:19:03.3 (27.) 0:26:30.5 0:06:28.3 »
Jahn Bohumil (1980 | CZE) BogasTeam --- 36. 0:06:38.7 (33.) 0:20:06.2 (34.) 0:26:45.0 0:06:42.9 »
Kašpařík Pavel (1978 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:06:20.7 (31.) 0:20:37.7 (37.) 0:26:58.5 0:06:56.4 »
Kolář Martin (1980 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 38. 0:07:55.0 (43.) 0:19:15.0 (31.) 0:27:10.0 0:07:07.8 »
Kovář David (1990 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:08:05.0 (44.) 0:20:12.0 (35.) 0:28:17.0 0:08:14.8 »
Kumšta Pavel (1991 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:06:54.4 (35.) 0:21:25.7 (41.) 0:28:20.2 0:08:18.1 »
OCHEC Jiří (1979 | CZE) --- --- 41. 0:07:23.6 (38.) 0:21:10.7 (40.) 0:28:34.3 0:08:32.2 »
Odvárka Leoš (1988 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:06:42.0 (34.) 0:22:08.7 (43.) 0:28:50.8 0:08:48.6 »
PÍSKO Jan (1982 | CZE) --- --- 43. 0:07:31.0 (41.) 0:21:40.0 (42.) 0:29:11.0 0:09:08.8 »
Čutka Josef (1985 | CZE) --- --- 44. 0:07:09.0 (36.) 0:22:50.0 (44.) 0:29:59.0 0:09:56.8 »
NOHA Jiří (1980 | CZE) --- --- 45. 0:08:14.2 (45.) 0:23:21.0 (45.) 0:31:35.2 0:11:33.1 »
SEIFRT Jaroslav (1980 | CZE) --- --- 46. 0:07:31.3 (42.) 0:24:51.7 (46.) 0:32:23.0 0:12:20.9 »
>