Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2018

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 3. 3. 2018
2. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 31. 3. 2018
3. Aquatlon Příbram, 8. 4. 2018
4. Karvinský Aquatlon, 14. 4. 2018
5. Aquatlon Praha 11, 21. 4. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Zikmund Tomáš (1999 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1. 0:04:23.0 (2.) 0:16:00.9 (2.) 0:20:23.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. Semerád Martin (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2. 0:04:57.7 (11.) 0:15:46.5 (1.) 0:20:44.3 0:00:20.4 »
1. Koblížek Šimon (1999 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 3. 0:04:15.9 (1.) 0:16:55.9 (5.) 0:21:11.9 0:00:48.0 »
1. Trutna Jan (1999 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4. 0:04:45.3 (7.) 0:16:32.5 (3.) 0:21:17.8 0:00:53.9 »
1. Kříž Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5. 0:04:35.3 (4.) 0:16:55.9 (6.) 0:21:31.3 0:01:07.4 »
1. Stříhavka Jindřich (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 6. 0:04:54.7 (9.) 0:16:38.7 (4.) 0:21:33.5 0:01:09.5 »
1. Vosejpka Jan (1999 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 7. 0:04:55.7 (10.) 0:17:10.7 (8.) 0:22:06.5 0:01:42.6 »
1. Minář Patrik (2000 | CZE) TJ Šumperk --- 8. 0:04:39.2 (5.) 0:17:41.9 (10.) 0:22:21.1 0:01:57.2 »
1. Leszkow David (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 9. 0:04:49.6 (8.) 0:17:33.4 (9.) 0:22:23.0 0:01:59.1 »
1. Straka Martin (2000 | CZE) --- --- 10. 0:04:27.7 (3.) 0:17:56.2 (11.) 0:22:23.9 0:01:59.9 »
2. Velíšek Petr (1999 | CZE) LAP --- 11. 0:05:34.8 (16.) 0:17:09.3 (7.) 0:22:44.2 0:02:20.2 »
2. Hájek Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 12. 0:05:08.0 (12.) 0:17:57.0 (12.) 0:23:05.0 0:02:41.0 »
2. Gregora Jan (2000 | CZE) Individuální --- 13. 0:05:54.3 (18.) 0:18:10.2 (14.) 0:24:04.6 0:03:40.6 »
2. Holomoucký Adam (1999 | CZE) Individuální --- 14. 0:05:58.1 (19.) 0:18:07.9 (13.) 0:24:06.1 0:03:42.2 »
2. Matula Michal (2000 | CZE) Mika training --- 15. 0:04:43.5 (6.) 0:19:33.5 (18.) 0:24:17.0 0:03:53.1 »
3. Kahuda Jiří (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 16. 0:05:36.6 (17.) 0:19:12.3 (16.) 0:24:49.0 0:04:25.1 »
3. Halama Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TJ Šumperk --- 17. 0:05:12.7 (13.) 0:20:03.5 (19.) 0:25:16.3 0:04:52.3 »
3. Kábrt Lukáš (2000 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 18. 0:05:12.8 (14.) 0:20:11.0 (20.) 0:25:23.9 0:04:59.9 »
3. GONČÁR Filip (2000 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:07:17.5 (20.) 0:19:01.8 (15.) 0:26:19.3 0:05:55.4 »
3. Ihn Ondřej (2000 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 20. 0:05:19.8 (15.) 0:21:00.2 (22.) 0:26:20.0 0:05:56.1 »
Koudelka David (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 21. 0:07:23.7 (21.) 0:19:27.4 (17.) 0:26:51.1 0:06:27.2 »
Weber Albert (2000 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:07:40.0 (22.) 0:20:40.0 (21.) 0:28:20.0 0:07:56.0 »
>