Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2018

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 3. 3. 2018
2. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 31. 3. 2018
3. Aquatlon Příbram, 8. 4. 2018
4. Karvinský Aquatlon, 14. 4. 2018
5. Aquatlon Praha 11, 21. 4. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Grebik Radim (2001 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 1. 0:04:49.6 (7.) 0:15:40.9 (1.) 0:20:30.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Michálek Filip (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 2. 0:04:30.7 (1.) 0:16:55.9 (3.) 0:21:26.6 0:00:56.0 »
1. Stuchlík Jiří (2001 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:05:02.9 (11.) 0:16:51.7 (2.) 0:21:54.6 0:01:24.0 »
1. Juránek Lukáš (2002 | CZE) X-team BaNo TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 4. 0:04:56.7 (9.) 0:16:59.9 (5.) 0:21:56.7 0:01:26.1 »
1. Tlamka Filip (2002 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 5. 0:04:52.4 (8.) 0:17:09.7 (6.) 0:22:02.1 0:01:31.5 »
1. Marek Matěj (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 6. 0:04:38.4 (4.) 0:17:38.5 (9.) 0:22:17.0 0:01:46.4 »
1. Hrdlička Jakub (2002 | CZE) PK JH TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 7. 0:04:37.3 (3.) 0:17:52.5 (10.) 0:22:29.8 0:01:59.2 »
2. Bednarský Václav (2001 | CZE) TJ Šumperk --- 8. 0:05:51.3 (22.) 0:16:57.9 (4.) 0:22:49.2 0:02:18.7 »
2. Matějovič Filip (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 9. 0:05:24.3 (18.) 0:17:29.6 (7.) 0:22:53.9 0:02:23.4 »
2. Macháček Michal (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 10. 0:05:30.8 (20.) 0:17:30.3 (8.) 0:23:01.2 0:02:30.6 »
2. Škoda Václav (2002 | CZE) AD team --- 11. 0:05:15.0 (15.) 0:18:04.0 (11.) 0:23:19.0 0:02:48.4 »
2. Ryšavý Philip (2001 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 12. 0:04:49.0 (6.) 0:18:49.0 (16.) 0:23:38.0 0:03:07.4 »
2. Mielke Dawid (2002 | POL) --- --- 13. 0:05:13.0 (14.) 0:18:40.0 (13.) 0:23:53.1 0:03:22.5 »
2. Strejc Michal (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 14. 0:05:25.0 (19.) 0:18:33.0 (12.) 0:23:58.0 0:03:27.4 »
2. Vlasák Karel (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 15. 0:05:06.0 (13.) 0:19:05.0 (17.) 0:24:11.0 0:03:40.4 »
2. Grulich Ondřej (2001 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 16. 0:05:31.5 (21.) 0:18:42.4 (14.) 0:24:14.0 0:03:43.4 »
2. Lukeš Matěj (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 17. 0:04:58.8 (10.) 0:19:21.6 (18.) 0:24:20.4 0:03:49.9 »
3. VOLECH Matěj (2002 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:04:39.4 (5.) 0:20:38.0 (25.) 0:25:17.4 0:04:46.8 »
3. Marek Jakub (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 19. 0:04:36.0 (2.) 0:20:48.0 (26.) 0:25:24.0 0:04:53.4 »
3. Bednář Michal (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 20. 0:05:52.9 (23.) 0:19:31.8 (20.) 0:25:24.8 0:04:54.2 »
3. Provod Petr (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 21. 0:05:03.0 (12.) 0:20:33.0 (24.) 0:25:36.0 0:05:05.4 »
3. Růža Daniel (2002 | CZE) ATK Šlapanice --- 22. 0:06:54.0 (30.) 0:18:43.0 (15.) 0:25:37.0 0:05:06.5 »
3. Papež Michal (2001 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 23. 0:05:20.8 (16.) 0:20:22.1 (23.) 0:25:43.0 0:05:12.4 »
3. Rybařík Marek (2001 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 24. 0:06:25.8 (28.) 0:19:22.5 (19.) 0:25:48.3 0:05:17.8 »
3. Bílek Matěj (2001 | CZE) Elab --- 25. 0:06:04.9 (24.) 0:20:11.0 (22.) 0:26:16.0 0:05:45.4 »
3. Pagáč Ondřej (2001 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 26. 0:06:22.0 (27.) 0:19:58.6 (21.) 0:26:20.6 0:05:50.0 »
Günther Jan (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 27. 0:06:21.0 (26.) 0:20:48.4 (27.) 0:27:09.4 0:06:38.8 »
Coufal Lukáš (2001 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 28. 0:06:09.4 (25.) 0:21:08.5 (28.) 0:27:17.9 0:06:47.3 »
Kirsch Radomír (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 29. 0:06:43.2 (29.) 0:21:48.4 (30.) 0:28:31.6 0:08:01.0 »
Zeman Martin (2002 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:07:07.1 (32.) 0:21:30.5 (29.) 0:28:37.6 0:08:07.0 »
Pražák Tobiáš (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 31. 0:05:23.2 (17.) 0:24:06.1 (31.) 0:29:29.4 0:08:58.8 »
Janoušek Kryštof (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 32. 0:07:06.0 (31.) 0:27:28.0 (33.) 0:34:34.0 0:14:03.4 »
Vondráček Luboš (2001 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:09:39.2 (33.) 0:25:56.1 (32.) 0:35:35.4 0:15:04.8 »
>