Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2017

1. Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017
2. Hamrman Sprint-ČP, 16. 7. 2017
3. Triatlon Sokolov, 12. 8. 2017
4. Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017
5. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo, 1. 9. 2017
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, 2. 9. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:15:54.9 (1.) 0:57:06.5 (1.) 0:37:20.8 (4.) 1:50:22.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Minařík Petr (1976 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 2. 0:19:48.8 (4.) 0:57:24.4 (2.) 0:33:52.5 (1.) 1:51:05.8 0:00:43.4 »
1. Šmíd Jaroslav (1976 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 3. 0:19:31.9 (3.) 0:57:49.1 (3.) 0:35:30.6 (2.) 1:52:51.7 0:02:29.3 »
1. Petratur Radim (1977 | CZE) Praha --- 4. 0:21:10.4 (9.) 0:57:53.1 (4.) 0:38:07.6 (7.) 1:57:11.1 0:06:48.8 »
1. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 5. 0:21:40.9 (13.) 0:58:31.5 (6.) 0:37:28.4 (5.) 1:57:40.8 0:07:18.5 »
1. Matějovič Martin (1969 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 6. 0:20:56.7 (6.) 0:58:43.1 (8.) 0:38:01.7 (6.) 1:57:41.7 0:07:19.3 »
1. Kindl Robert (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 7. 0:21:18.9 (11.) 0:58:27.6 (5.) 0:38:58.2 (9.) 1:58:44.8 0:08:22.5 »
2. Marek Daniel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 8. 0:22:02.5 (14.) 0:58:38.9 (7.) 0:41:32.1 (21.) 2:02:13.6 0:11:51.3 »
2. Kroupa Štěpán (1975 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 9. 0:19:20.8 (2.) 1:04:06.2 (15.) 0:39:11.0 (10.) 2:02:38.1 0:12:15.8 »
2. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 10. 0:21:07.9 (8.) 1:03:04.8 (12.) 0:38:25.9 (8.) 2:02:38.7 0:12:16.3 »
2. Šilhan Jiří (1976 | CZE) WITTE bike team --- 11. 0:23:35.3 (19.) 1:01:18.4 (9.) 0:39:56.7 (13.) 2:04:50.5 0:14:28.2 »
2. Foukal Libor (1977 | CZE) Individuální --- 12. 0:22:40.9 (15.) 1:02:37.0 (11.) 0:41:17.1 (18.) 2:06:35.1 0:16:12.7 »
2. Stádník Daniel (1972 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:23:38.7 (20.) 1:04:50.6 (16.) 0:40:59.0 (17.) 2:09:28.5 0:19:06.1 »
2. Hraše Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 14. 0:19:57.0 (5.) 1:05:33.0 (17.) 0:44:36.0 (27.) 2:10:06.0 0:19:43.6 »
2. Kalina Bohumil (1976 | CZE) Kardašova Řečice --- 15. 0:28:23.5 (43.) 1:02:34.3 (10.) 0:39:37.2 (11.) 2:10:35.2 0:20:12.8 »
2. Michálek Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 16. 0:25:27.9 (26.) 1:03:38.2 (13.) 0:42:03.3 (23.) 2:11:09.5 0:20:47.1 »
3. Hengerič Jan (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 17. 0:21:10.8 (10.) 1:06:35.0 (20.) 0:44:42.3 (28.) 2:12:28.3 0:22:05.9 »
3. Urban Miroslav (1969 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 18. 0:21:30.8 (12.) 1:10:08.9 (27.) 0:41:32.1 (20.) 2:13:12.0 0:22:49.6 »
3. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 19. 0:24:32.6 (22.) 1:07:27.1 (21.) 0:41:30.0 (19.) 2:13:29.8 0:23:07.4 »
3. Jüptner Zdeněk (1973 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 20. 0:22:47.6 (16.) 1:10:58.1 (35.) 0:39:50.8 (12.) 2:13:36.7 0:23:14.3 »
3. Kalný Jiří (1975 | CZE) Individuální --- 21. 0:25:56.9 (27.) 1:04:00.6 (14.) 0:44:06.1 (26.) 2:14:03.7 0:23:41.3 »
3. Gerych David (1977 | CZE) CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 22. 0:27:19.0 (37.) 1:10:54.0 (33.) 0:36:08.0 (3.) 2:14:21.0 0:23:58.6 »
3. Stuchl Jindřich (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 23. 0:26:25.9 (32.) 1:08:14.2 (22.) 0:40:41.5 (16.) 2:15:21.7 0:24:59.3 »
3. Brožek František (1973 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:28:08.2 (42.) 1:09:14.6 (24.) 0:39:56.7 (14.) 2:17:19.6 0:26:57.2 »
3. STUPLÍK Jiří (1975 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:26:29.3 (33.) 1:05:33.8 (18.) 0:45:49.4 (33.) 2:17:52.5 0:27:30.1 »
3. Kočíb Pavel (1975 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 26. 0:26:13.8 (29.) 1:06:29.9 (19.) 0:45:19.1 (30.) 2:18:02.9 0:27:40.5 »
3. Hašlar Přemysl (1975 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 27. 0:24:59.0 (25.) 1:10:47.0 (31.) 0:44:01.0 (25.) 2:19:47.0 0:29:24.6 »
3. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 28. 0:22:48.0 (17.) 1:09:28.0 (25.) 0:47:56.0 (37.) 2:20:12.0 0:29:49.6 »
3. Lang Tomáš (1973 | ) --- --- 29. 0:28:25.2 (44.) 1:13:00.6 (43.) 0:40:00.6 (15.) 2:21:26.6 0:31:04.2 »
3. Pátek Miroslav (1976 | CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 30. 0:24:47.0 (24.) 1:11:25.0 (37.) 0:45:17.0 (29.) 2:21:29.0 0:31:06.6 »
3. Havlíček Michal (1971 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 31. 0:23:18.3 (18.) 1:10:08.1 (26.) 0:48:58.4 (41.) 2:22:24.9 0:32:02.5 »
3. Fic Martin (1974 | CZE) Trimet Dobříš --- 32. 0:27:46.0 (38.) 1:12:09.0 (40.) 0:42:35.0 (24.) 2:22:30.0 0:32:07.6 »
3. Szabó Norbert (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 33. 0:26:14.0 (30.) 1:10:23.0 (29.) 0:46:02.0 (34.) 2:22:39.0 0:32:16.6 »
Štěpán Vladimír (1971 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:30:01.7 (47.) 1:11:36.2 (38.) 0:41:56.6 (22.) 2:23:34.7 0:33:12.3 »
Obr Tomáš (1977 | CZE) Praha --- 35. 0:24:17.0 (21.) 1:10:28.0 (30.) 0:49:37.0 (43.) 2:24:22.0 0:33:59.6 »
Beran Petr (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 36. 0:26:55.0 (34.) 1:12:33.0 (42.) 0:45:39.0 (32.) 2:25:07.0 0:34:44.6 »
Ginzel Petr (1972 | CZE) CykloVAPE --- 37. 0:31:20.9 (51.) 1:08:38.4 (23.) 0:47:07.3 (35.) 2:27:06.7 0:36:44.3 »
Jelínek Petr (1977 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 38. 0:24:43.0 (23.) 1:10:53.0 (32.) 0:52:16.0 (48.) 2:27:52.0 0:37:29.6 »
Kučera Robert (1971 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:26:17.3 (31.) 1:12:21.0 (41.) 0:51:03.1 (45.) 2:29:41.5 0:39:19.1 »
Bittner Miroslav (1973 | CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 40. 0:31:37.0 (52.) 1:11:14.0 (36.) 0:47:51.0 (36.) 2:30:42.0 0:40:19.6 »
Michálek Martin (1975 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 41. 0:31:47.0 (53.) 1:10:58.0 (34.) 0:48:00.0 (38.) 2:30:45.0 0:40:22.6 »
Macháček Marek (1976 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:27:10.2 (35.) 1:19:30.6 (52.) 0:45:37.7 (31.) 2:32:18.6 0:41:56.2 »
Bílý Zdeněk (1976 | CZE) --- --- 43. 0:28:07.0 (41.) 1:15:47.0 (46.) 0:48:39.0 (39.) 2:32:33.0 0:42:10.6 »
Sykora Jakub (1972 | CZE) --- --- 44. 0:29:45.4 (46.) 1:14:49.3 (44.) 0:52:36.6 (49.) 2:37:11.4 0:46:49.1 »
JIRKOVSKÝ Libor (1972 | CZE) --- --- 45. 0:37:42.9 (60.) 1:10:20.2 (28.) 0:49:29.6 (42.) 2:37:32.7 0:47:10.3 »
Hrdlička Milan (1974 | CZE) --- --- 46. 0:29:23.0 (45.) 1:20:00.7 (53.) 0:48:47.7 (40.) 2:38:11.5 0:47:49.1 »
Kirsch Radomír (1975 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 47. 0:30:19.0 (49.) 1:16:51.0 (47.) 0:52:02.0 (46.) 2:39:12.0 0:48:49.6 »
Kubalčík Marek (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 48. 0:21:02.0 (7.) 1:20:28.0 (55.) 0:57:59.0 (57.) 2:39:29.0 0:49:06.6 »
Peškař Petr (1973 | CZE) Brd --- 49. 0:34:45.0 (57.) 1:12:02.0 (39.) 0:53:31.0 (50.) 2:40:18.0 0:49:55.6 »
Loeffler Vladimir (1971 | CZE) --- --- 50. 0:32:46.1 (54.) 1:17:40.1 (50.) 0:52:03.5 (47.) 2:42:29.9 0:52:07.5 »
Novák Boleslav (1970 | CZE) --- --- 51. 0:33:50.9 (55.) 1:18:11.2 (51.) 0:50:49.5 (44.) 2:42:51.7 0:52:29.3 »
BENNWIK Niklas (1972 | SWE) --- --- 52. 0:26:10.5 (28.) 1:24:04.9 (59.) 0:54:29.6 (52.) 2:44:45.2 0:54:22.8 »
Stuchlík Jiří (1975 | CZE) --- --- 53. 0:31:06.0 (50.) 1:17:26.0 (49.) 0:56:37.0 (55.) 2:45:09.0 0:54:46.6 »
Prokop Jan (1970 | CZE) Pupkani KV --- 54. 0:30:05.8 (48.) 1:20:20.6 (54.) 0:54:49.1 (54.) 2:45:15.7 0:54:53.3 »
Stibor Petr (1973 | CZE) Pupkani KV --- 55. 0:35:21.3 (58.) 1:15:10.0 (45.) 0:54:47.2 (53.) 2:45:18.6 0:54:56.3 »
Landa Jan (1976 | CZE) --- --- 56. 0:35:27.0 (59.) 1:17:20.0 (48.) 0:53:55.0 (51.) 2:46:42.0 0:56:19.6 »
Martinka Jiří (1969 | CZE) TTT --- 57. 0:27:56.0 (39.) 1:24:04.0 (58.) 0:56:56.0 (56.) 2:48:56.0 0:58:33.6 »
Jandasek Josef (1975 | CZE) TJ Sokol Zeravice --- 58. 0:27:58.0 (40.) 1:23:13.0 (56.) 0:58:06.0 (58.) 2:49:17.0 0:58:54.6 »
Eliáš Jan (1976 | CZE) --- --- 59. 0:27:16.7 (36.) 1:24:11.1 (60.) 0:58:07.0 (59.) 2:49:34.9 0:59:12.5 »
Nikodém Michal (1976 | CZE) --- --- 60. 0:34:19.0 (56.) 1:23:42.0 (57.) 0:59:16.0 (60.) 2:57:17.0 1:06:54.6 »
>