Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2017

1. Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017
2. Hamrman Sprint-ČP, 16. 7. 2017
3. Triatlon Sokolov, 12. 8. 2017
4. Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017
5. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo, 1. 9. 2017
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, 2. 9. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Plojhar Tomáš (1998 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:09:51.0 (6.) 0:32:38.5 (3.) 0:17:35.8 (2.) 1:00:05.4 0:00:00.0 »
1. Semerád Martin (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2. 0:09:49.1 (5.) 0:32:51.3 (4.) 0:17:31.2 (1.) 1:00:11.6 0:00:06.2 »
1. Franěk Jan (1998 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 3. 0:10:21.7 (10.) 0:32:08.6 (1.) 0:17:42.6 (3.) 1:00:13.0 0:00:07.6 »
1. Jurica Josef (1998 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 4. 0:09:23.3 (2.) 0:33:55.9 (8.) 0:18:49.1 (4.) 1:02:08.3 0:02:02.9 »
1. Fencl Jiří (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 5. 0:09:53.0 (7.) 0:33:29.0 (6.) 0:18:57.0 (5.) 1:02:19.0 0:02:13.5 »
1. Trutna Jan (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 6. 0:09:22.4 (1.) 0:33:22.3 (5.) 0:20:02.6 (7.) 1:02:47.4 0:02:42.0 »
1. Vosejpka Jan (1999 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 7. 0:10:44.6 (12.) 0:34:42.0 (11.) 0:19:13.1 (6.) 1:04:39.8 0:04:34.4 »
1. Myšička David (1998 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 8. 0:10:04.9 (9.) 0:32:25.7 (2.) 0:22:19.2 (16.) 1:04:49.9 0:04:44.4 »
2. Velíšek Petr (1999 | CZE) LAP --- 9. 0:11:54.0 (16.) 0:33:44.0 (7.) 0:21:06.0 (12.) 1:06:44.0 0:06:38.5 »
2. Srch Jiří (1998 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 10. 0:10:38.5 (11.) 0:34:53.0 (12.) 0:21:14.9 (13.) 1:06:46.6 0:06:41.1 »
2. Kolomazník Jan (1999 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 11. 0:10:04.0 (8.) 0:33:59.0 (9.) 0:23:04.0 (18.) 1:07:07.0 0:07:01.5 »
2. Hradil Pavel (1998 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:10:58.0 (14.) 0:36:06.0 (14.) 0:20:15.0 (8.) 1:07:19.0 0:07:13.5 »
2. Novák František (1998 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 13. 0:12:33.1 (18.) 0:34:33.8 (10.) 0:20:50.8 (11.) 1:07:57.9 0:07:52.5 »
2. Urban Filip (1998 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 14. 0:09:39.2 (4.) 0:36:56.9 (16.) 0:21:36.8 (14.) 1:08:12.9 0:08:07.5 »
2. Ihnačinec Jakub (1999 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 15. 0:13:10.0 (19.) 0:35:53.5 (13.) 0:20:19.1 (9.) 1:09:22.8 0:09:17.4 »
2. Jeníček Jan (1999 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 16. 0:13:32.4 (20.) 0:36:42.0 (15.) 0:20:31.2 (10.) 1:10:45.7 0:10:40.3 »
3. Kučera Štěpán (1999 | CZE) BKP --- 17. 0:09:28.7 (3.) 0:40:36.7 (19.) 0:22:57.8 (17.) 1:13:03.3 0:12:57.9 »
3. Zadražil Filip (1998 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 18. 0:12:27.2 (17.) 0:40:20.9 (18.) 0:21:37.9 (15.) 1:14:26.1 0:14:20.7 »
3. falach amit (1999 | ISR) --- --- 19. 0:11:24.5 (15.) 0:39:54.5 (17.) 0:23:16.4 (19.) 1:14:35.4 0:14:30.0 »
3. Švrček Tom (1999 | CZE) LAP --- 20. 0:10:52.0 (13.) 0:42:01.0 (21.) 0:23:48.0 (20.) 1:16:41.0 0:16:35.5 »
Koudelka David (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 21. 0:14:34.0 (21.) 0:40:39.0 (20.) 0:26:30.0 (21.) 1:21:43.0 0:21:37.5 »
>