Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2017

1. Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017
2. Hamrman Sprint-ČP, 16. 7. 2017
3. Triatlon Sokolov, 12. 8. 2017
4. Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017
5. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo, 1. 9. 2017
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, 2. 9. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Grebik Radim (2001 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 1. 0:09:31.4 (3.) 0:32:22.4 (2.) 0:17:34.8 (1.) 0:59:28.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Kříž Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 2. 0:09:21.7 (1.) 0:32:18.1 (1.) 0:18:44.1 (4.) 1:00:23.9 0:00:55.1 »
1. Stříhavka Jindřich (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 3. 0:10:12.4 (9.) 0:32:44.2 (3.) 0:18:27.9 (3.) 1:01:24.6 0:01:55.8 »
2. Stuchlík Jiří (2001 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 4. 0:10:07.3 (6.) 0:35:40.7 (7.) 0:20:00.0 (6.) 1:05:48.2 0:06:19.3 »
2. Michálek Filip (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 5. 0:09:32.4 (4.) 0:35:22.3 (5.) 0:20:57.9 (10.) 1:05:52.7 0:06:23.9 »
2. Vodrážka Borek (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6. 0:11:29.4 (17.) 0:35:33.2 (6.) 0:20:56.8 (9.) 1:07:59.5 0:08:30.7 »
2. Leszkow David (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 7. 0:10:10.0 (8.) 0:37:28.0 (11.) 0:20:43.0 (7.) 1:08:21.0 0:08:52.1 »
2. Matula Michal (2000 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 8. 0:10:08.5 (7.) 0:37:24.4 (10.) 0:20:59.1 (11.) 1:08:32.1 0:09:03.2 »
2. Hájek Tomáš (2000 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 9. 0:10:04.6 (5.) 0:37:47.3 (12.) 0:20:49.9 (8.) 1:08:41.8 0:09:13.0 »
2. Minář Patrik (2000 | CZE) Individuální --- 10. 0:10:49.0 (11.) 0:36:10.0 (9.) 0:21:50.0 (14.) 1:08:49.0 0:09:20.1 »
2. Macháček Tomáš (2000 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 11. 0:10:44.9 (10.) 0:34:38.0 (4.) 0:23:43.8 (18.) 1:09:06.9 0:09:38.1 »
2. Grulich Ondřej (2001 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 12. 0:12:14.3 (21.) 0:35:45.2 (8.) 0:21:37.2 (13.) 1:09:36.8 0:10:07.9 »
2. Havlena Jan (2000 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 13. 0:11:47.3 (18.) 0:40:29.5 (18.) 0:18:13.0 (2.) 1:10:30.0 0:11:01.1 »
3. Skalička Jan (2000 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 14. 0:13:49.0 (24.) 0:38:34.0 (14.) 0:19:34.0 (5.) 1:11:57.0 0:12:28.1 »
3. Ihn Ondřej (2000 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 15. 0:11:04.0 (13.) 0:40:03.0 (15.) 0:21:10.0 (12.) 1:12:17.0 0:12:48.1 »
3. Kahuda Jiří (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 16. 0:11:11.0 (15.) 0:40:21.0 (16.) 0:22:48.0 (15.) 1:14:20.0 0:14:51.1 »
3. Šimůnek Rostislav (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 17. 0:09:30.0 (2.) 0:41:50.0 (19.) 0:24:25.0 (20.) 1:15:45.0 0:16:16.1 »
3. Heidrich Jakub (2001 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 18. 0:11:02.0 (12.) 0:40:23.0 (17.) 0:24:40.0 (21.) 1:16:05.0 0:16:36.1 »
3. Avisar Adi (2001 | ISR) ASA RUPPIN --- 19. 0:11:21.6 (16.) 0:42:38.0 (20.) 0:22:53.0 (16.) 1:16:52.8 0:17:24.0 »
Kábrt Lukáš (2000 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 20. 0:11:06.0 (14.) 0:43:31.0 (21.) 0:23:25.0 (17.) 1:18:02.0 0:18:33.1 »
Moudrý Petr (2001 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 21. 0:12:27.0 (22.) 0:38:07.0 (13.) 0:28:22.0 (24.) 1:18:56.0 0:19:27.1 »
Čermák Jan (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 22. 0:12:00.7 (19.) 0:44:03.3 (23.) 0:23:46.4 (19.) 1:19:50.5 0:20:21.7 »
Papež Michal (2001 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 23. 0:12:13.3 (20.) 0:44:02.2 (22.) 0:26:33.8 (23.) 1:22:49.4 0:23:20.6 »
Bílek Matěj (2001 | CZE) Elab --- 24. 0:12:32.0 (23.) 0:47:23.0 (24.) 0:24:57.0 (22.) 1:24:52.0 0:25:23.1 »
>