Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2017

1. Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017
2. Hamrman Sprint-ČP, 16. 7. 2017
3. Triatlon Sokolov, 12. 8. 2017
4. Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017
5. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo, 1. 9. 2017
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, 2. 9. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Matějovič Filip (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 1. 0:05:00.8 (14.) 0:14:41.0 (5.) 0:09:12.6 (2.) 0:28:54.5 0:00:00.0 »
1. Juránek Lukáš (2002 | CZE) X-team BaNo TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 2. 0:04:47.8 (6.) 0:14:49.1 (7.) 0:09:19.3 (3.) 0:28:56.3 0:00:01.7 »
1. Marek Matěj (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 3. 0:04:28.5 (1.) 0:14:38.7 (4.) 0:09:50.9 (6.) 0:28:58.2 0:00:03.7 »
1. Hrdlička Jakub (2002 | CZE) PK JH --- 4. 0:04:30.9 (3.) 0:14:35.6 (3.) 0:09:53.7 (7.) 0:29:00.3 0:00:05.8 »
1. Lukeš Matěj (2002 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 5. 0:04:42.6 (5.) 0:14:24.1 (1.) 0:10:04.2 (11.) 0:29:11.1 0:00:16.5 »
1. Řehula Šimon (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 6. 0:05:14.7 (19.) 0:14:56.9 (9.) 0:09:28.8 (4.) 0:29:40.5 0:00:45.9 »
1. Koreň Matúš Jakub (2002 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 7. 0:04:56.8 (11.) 0:15:14.5 (11.) 0:09:45.2 (5.) 0:29:56.5 0:01:02.0 »
1. Marek Jakub (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 8. 0:04:30.1 (2.) 0:14:32.9 (2.) 0:10:58.8 (22.) 0:30:01.9 0:01:07.3 »
1. Macháček Michal (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 9. 0:05:15.8 (20.) 0:15:37.6 (16.) 0:09:09.3 (1.) 0:30:02.8 0:01:08.2 »
1. Tlamka Filip (2002 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 10. 0:04:52.8 (9.) 0:15:18.8 (13.) 0:10:00.8 (9.) 0:30:12.5 0:01:17.9 »
1. Kostlán Robert (2003 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 11. 0:05:12.4 (17.) 0:14:55.8 (8.) 0:10:06.0 (12.) 0:30:14.3 0:01:19.7 »
1. Ulbricht Adam (2002 | SVK) --- --- 12. 0:04:50.8 (7.) 0:15:48.0 (22.) 0:09:59.3 (8.) 0:30:38.2 0:01:43.6 »
1. Kříž Matěj (2003 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 13. 0:05:13.8 (18.) 0:15:27.2 (14.) 0:10:03.5 (10.) 0:30:44.6 0:01:50.0 »
1. Hladík Oldřich (2002 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:04:41.1 (4.) 0:15:52.6 (24.) 0:10:13.8 (14.) 0:30:47.6 0:01:53.0 »
1. Kalivoda Lukáš (2003 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 15. 0:05:37.4 (29.) 0:14:43.8 (6.) 0:10:41.5 (19.) 0:31:02.8 0:02:08.2 »
1. Strejc Michal (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 16. 0:05:05.0 (16.) 0:15:46.0 (20.) 0:10:12.0 (13.) 0:31:03.0 0:02:08.4 »
1. Pluhař David (2003 | CZE) PS Kroměříž --- 17. 0:04:58.8 (12.) 0:15:50.3 (23.) 0:10:31.0 (16.) 0:31:20.2 0:02:25.6 »
1. Stloukal Richard (2002 | CZE) ACT leraK --- 18. 0:05:29.8 (26.) 0:15:13.3 (10.) 0:10:58.5 (21.) 0:31:41.7 0:02:47.1 »
2. Vlasák Karel (2002 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 19. 0:05:28.0 (25.) 0:15:39.5 (17.) 0:10:41.5 (18.) 0:31:49.1 0:02:54.6 »
2. Cihlář Jakub (2003 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 20. 0:04:55.2 (10.) 0:15:47.2 (21.) 0:11:09.2 (25.) 0:31:51.6 0:02:57.0 »
2. Marek Jakub (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 21. 0:04:52.8 (8.) 0:15:42.2 (18.) 0:11:22.7 (27.) 0:31:57.8 0:03:03.2 »
2. Němec Matyáš (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 22. 0:05:31.2 (28.) 0:15:27.5 (15.) 0:11:07.5 (24.) 0:32:06.2 0:03:11.6 »
2. Cihlář Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 23. 0:05:22.0 (23.) 0:16:30.0 (27.) 0:10:20.0 (15.) 0:32:12.0 0:03:17.4 »
2. Macek David (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 24. 0:04:59.3 (13.) 0:15:44.7 (19.) 0:11:47.0 (31.) 0:32:31.2 0:03:36.6 »
2. Caha Jan (2003 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 25. 0:05:30.8 (27.) 0:16:36.5 (29.) 0:11:26.0 (28.) 0:33:33.4 0:04:38.8 »
2. Všetička Jaroslav (2002 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 26. 0:05:38.0 (30.) 0:17:18.0 (38.) 0:10:39.0 (17.) 0:33:35.0 0:04:40.4 »
2. Mrňávek Martin (2003 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:05:01.0 (15.) 0:16:33.0 (28.) 0:12:05.0 (32.) 0:33:39.0 0:04:44.4 »
2. Červenka Stanislav (2002 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:07:42.7 (47.) 0:15:16.6 (12.) 0:11:04.0 (23.) 0:34:03.4 0:05:08.8 »
2. Poulek Ondřej (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 29. 0:05:49.8 (33.) 0:17:07.7 (35.) 0:11:11.9 (26.) 0:34:09.4 0:05:14.8 »
2. Marek Samuel (2002 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:05:18.8 (21.) 0:16:15.7 (25.) 0:12:41.1 (37.) 0:34:15.6 0:05:21.0 »
2. Kazda Tomáš (2002 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 31. 0:06:08.8 (35.) 0:16:42.2 (30.) 0:11:40.2 (30.) 0:34:31.3 0:05:36.7 »
2. Smetana Michal (2003 | CZE) Smetana team --- 32. 0:06:32.0 (42.) 0:17:12.0 (36.) 0:10:50.0 (20.) 0:34:34.0 0:05:39.4 »
3. Matek Samuel (2002 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:05:20.0 (22.) 0:16:28.0 (26.) 0:12:57.0 (40.) 0:34:45.0 0:05:50.4 »
3. Štolba Jakub (2003 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 34. 0:05:23.8 (24.) 0:17:13.4 (37.) 0:12:07.7 (33.) 0:34:45.0 0:05:50.4 »
3. LOCHSCHMIDT Fabian (2003 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:07:11.4 (46.) 0:16:46.2 (32.) 0:11:32.6 (29.) 0:35:30.2 0:06:35.6 »
3. Kubín Matyáš (2003 | CZE) Triatlon Jičín --- 36. 0:05:41.0 (31.) 0:17:04.0 (34.) 0:12:52.0 (38.) 0:35:37.0 0:06:42.4 »
3. Krenek Phillip (2002 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:06:09.0 (36.) 0:17:29.0 (40.) 0:12:12.0 (34.) 0:35:50.0 0:06:55.4 »
3. Günther Jan (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 38. 0:06:12.0 (37.) 0:17:02.0 (33.) 0:12:41.0 (36.) 0:35:55.0 0:07:00.4 »
3. Knobloch Florian (2003 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 39. 0:06:54.0 (45.) 0:16:46.0 (31.) 0:12:57.0 (39.) 0:36:37.0 0:07:42.4 »
3. Stádník Jakub (2003 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:05:42.9 (32.) 0:17:31.0 (41.) 0:13:31.2 (43.) 0:36:45.1 0:07:50.6 »
3. Penner Tadeáš (2003 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 41. 0:06:14.0 (38.) 0:18:09.0 (45.) 0:12:29.0 (35.) 0:36:52.0 0:07:57.4 »
3. Řimnáč Jakub (2003 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 42. 0:06:14.2 (39.) 0:17:50.6 (43.) 0:13:05.2 (41.) 0:37:10.2 0:08:15.6 »
Kirsch Radomír (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 43. 0:06:40.0 (44.) 0:17:28.0 (39.) 0:13:32.0 (44.) 0:37:40.0 0:08:45.4 »
Nýdrle Matyáš (2003 | CZE) Triatlon Jičín --- 44. 0:06:39.7 (43.) 0:17:50.4 (42.) 0:13:16.9 (42.) 0:37:47.1 0:08:52.5 »
Janoušek Kryštof (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 45. 0:06:08.0 (34.) 0:18:03.0 (44.) 0:13:44.0 (46.) 0:37:55.0 0:09:00.4 »
Bartovský Tomáš (2003 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 46. 0:06:30.7 (41.) 0:18:34.3 (46.) 0:13:43.3 (45.) 0:38:48.4 0:09:53.8 »
Koutný Roman (2003 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 47. 0:06:21.0 (40.) 0:19:11.0 (47.) 0:15:48.0 (47.) 0:41:20.0 0:12:25.4 »
>