Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2017

1. Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017
2. Hamrman Sprint-ČP, 16. 7. 2017
3. Triatlon Sokolov, 12. 8. 2017
4. Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017
5. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo, 1. 9. 2017
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, 2. 9. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Červenková Denisa (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1. 0:05:09.3 (2.) 0:11:07.6 (2.) 0:06:37.6 (1.) 0:22:54.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Červenková Kateřina (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 2. 0:05:03.7 (1.) 0:11:06.6 (1.) 0:06:54.7 (3.) 0:23:05.0 0:00:10.4 »
1. Mičková Kateřina (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:05:35.0 (3.) 0:11:31.0 (6.) 0:06:55.0 (4.) 0:24:01.0 0:01:06.3 »
1. Kušová Anna (2004 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4. 0:05:47.5 (5.) 0:11:44.7 (8.) 0:07:12.7 (5.) 0:24:45.0 0:01:50.4 »
1. Kučerová Eliška (2005 | CZE) TRIKV --- 5. 0:06:02.3 (7.) 0:11:54.5 (9.) 0:06:51.3 (2.) 0:24:48.2 0:01:53.6 »
1. Chmátalová Adéla (2004 | CZE) --- --- 6. 0:06:13.9 (12.) 0:11:19.9 (4.) 0:07:17.1 (6.) 0:24:51.1 0:01:56.5 »
1. Radová Daniela (2005 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 7. 0:06:20.5 (15.) 0:11:08.9 (3.) 0:07:26.4 (10.) 0:24:55.9 0:02:01.3 »
2. Fraňková Natálie (2004 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 8. 0:06:33.8 (20.) 0:11:44.2 (7.) 0:07:17.9 (7.) 0:25:36.0 0:02:41.4 »
2. Ptáčková Anna (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 9. 0:06:17.2 (13.) 0:11:21.8 (5.) 0:08:16.0 (17.) 0:25:55.1 0:03:00.5 »
2. Maixnerová Eliška (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 10. 0:06:00.4 (6.) 0:12:07.3 (11.) 0:08:13.5 (16.) 0:26:21.3 0:03:26.7 »
2. Hrašová Berenika (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 11. 0:06:18.0 (14.) 0:12:47.0 (17.) 0:07:31.0 (11.) 0:26:36.0 0:03:41.3 »
2. Chrastinová Emilie (2004 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 12. 0:06:39.0 (21.) 0:12:31.0 (14.) 0:07:26.0 (9.) 0:26:36.0 0:03:41.3 »
2. Kuchařová Karolína (2004 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 13. 0:06:05.5 (8.) 0:11:57.0 (10.) 0:08:39.0 (20.) 0:26:41.6 0:03:47.0 »
2. Smetanová Aneta (2005 | CZE) LOKO Beroun --- 14. 0:06:28.0 (18.) 0:12:19.0 (12.) 0:08:01.0 (15.) 0:26:48.0 0:03:53.3 »
2. Vesecká Nicol (2004 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:06:23.5 (16.) 0:12:41.2 (15.) 0:07:53.8 (13.) 0:26:58.6 0:04:04.0 »
2. Nováková Alžběta (2004 | CZE) Elab --- 16. 0:05:36.6 (4.) 0:12:20.5 (13.) 0:09:20.9 (25.) 0:27:18.1 0:04:23.5 »
3. Skočilová Nicol (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 17. 0:06:11.7 (10.) 0:13:30.4 (22.) 0:07:56.4 (14.) 0:27:38.7 0:04:44.1 »
3. Vesecká Nicol (2004 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 18. 0:06:26.0 (17.) 0:14:00.0 (25.) 0:07:24.0 (8.) 0:27:50.0 0:04:55.3 »
3. Svobodová Agáta (2005 | CZE) LBS sport team --- 19. 0:06:45.7 (22.) 0:12:44.1 (16.) 0:09:00.0 (22.) 0:28:29.9 0:05:35.3 »
3. Šimonová Anežka (2005 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20. 0:06:33.0 (19.) 0:13:31.0 (23.) 0:08:35.0 (18.) 0:28:39.0 0:05:44.3 »
3. Stuchlíková Natálie (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 21. 0:06:08.5 (9.) 0:13:39.9 (24.) 0:09:02.4 (24.) 0:28:50.8 0:05:56.2 »
3. Boháčová Tereza (2004 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 22. 0:07:02.0 (23.) 0:14:02.0 (26.) 0:07:48.0 (12.) 0:28:52.0 0:05:57.3 »
3. Teplá Magdaléna (2005 | CZE) SOPKo --- 23. 0:07:16.5 (24.) 0:13:20.2 (20.) 0:08:56.6 (21.) 0:29:33.3 0:06:38.7 »
3. Chytilová Adéla (2004 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 24. 0:08:04.2 (28.) 0:12:55.1 (18.) 0:08:37.4 (19.) 0:29:36.8 0:06:42.2 »
Ryšavá Emílie (2005 | CZE) Praharský sport team Boskovice --- 25. 0:07:52.5 (27.) 0:13:10.6 (19.) 0:09:40.7 (27.) 0:30:44.0 0:07:49.4 »
RYŠÁNKOVÁ Emma (2005 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:06:13.8 (11.) 0:15:34.4 (27.) 0:09:00.9 (23.) 0:30:49.2 0:07:54.6 »
Vinklárková Marie (2004 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:07:41.9 (26.) 0:13:30.3 (21.) 0:09:39.1 (26.) 0:30:51.4 0:07:56.8 »
Silvey Alexandra (2005 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:07:29.0 (25.) 0:16:14.0 (28.) 0:10:41.0 (28.) 0:34:24.0 0:11:29.3 »
>