Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon 2017

1. Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017
2. Hamrman Sprint-ČP, 16. 7. 2017
3. Triatlon Sokolov, 12. 8. 2017
4. Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017
5. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017- žactvo, 1. 9. 2017
6. CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2017, 2. 9. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Korousová Nikola (2006 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1. 0:01:55.8 (5.) 0:09:02.5 (1.) 0:03:08.0 (2.) 0:14:06.4 0:00:00.0 »
1. Kirschová Nicol (2006 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 2. 0:01:43.6 (1.) 0:09:21.2 (3.) 0:03:09.4 (4.) 0:14:14.3 0:00:07.9 »
1. Dvořáková Kateřina (2007 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:01:50.7 (3.) 0:09:07.6 (2.) 0:03:32.5 (10.) 0:14:30.9 0:00:24.5 »
1. Míková Barbora (2007 | CZE) --- --- 4. 0:01:43.6 (2.) 0:10:05.2 (9.) 0:03:02.8 (1.) 0:14:51.7 0:00:45.3 »
1. Tučková Tereza (2007 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 5. 0:01:54.0 (4.) 0:10:04.0 (7.) 0:03:09.0 (3.) 0:15:07.0 0:01:00.5 »
1. Štibingrová Anna (2006 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 6. 0:02:08.0 (7.) 0:09:43.0 (5.) 0:03:40.0 (11.) 0:15:31.0 0:01:24.5 »
2. Vachová Adéla (2007 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 7. 0:02:29.0 (22.) 0:09:24.0 (4.) 0:04:15.0 (20.) 0:16:08.0 0:02:01.5 »
2. Pozlerová Edita (2007 | CZE) Sokol Pardubice --- 8. 0:02:31.0 (24.) 0:10:15.0 (10.) 0:03:28.0 (6.) 0:16:14.0 0:02:07.5 »
2. Seifertová Natálie (2006 | CZE) --- --- 9. 0:02:39.8 (28.) 0:10:04.9 (8.) 0:03:30.5 (9.) 0:16:15.3 0:02:08.9 »
2. Bauerová Aneta (2007 | CZE) X-team BaNo --- 10. 0:02:27.6 (21.) 0:10:34.6 (12.) 0:03:27.0 (5.) 0:16:29.3 0:02:22.9 »
2. Kotišová Karolína (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 11. 0:02:17.1 (14.) 0:10:59.5 (20.) 0:03:28.8 (7.) 0:16:45.5 0:02:39.1 »
2. Hrašová Tea (2007 | CZE) Elab --- 12. 0:02:13.1 (10.) 0:10:54.4 (15.) 0:03:42.1 (12.) 0:16:49.7 0:02:43.3 »
2. Trinerová Nella (2007 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:02:21.0 (15.) 0:09:45.6 (6.) 0:04:47.5 (30.) 0:16:54.2 0:02:47.8 »
3. Baštová Bára (2007 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 14. 0:02:13.0 (9.) 0:10:55.0 (16.) 0:03:50.0 (15.) 0:16:58.0 0:02:51.5 »
3. Němečková Eliška (2006 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 15. 0:02:15.1 (12.) 0:10:56.1 (17.) 0:03:51.1 (17.) 0:17:02.4 0:02:56.0 »
3. Šťastná Lucie (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 16. 0:02:29.3 (23.) 0:10:56.1 (18.) 0:03:45.1 (14.) 0:17:10.6 0:03:04.2 »
3. Šimečková Kateřina (2006 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 17. 0:02:15.0 (11.) 0:11:26.0 (24.) 0:03:30.0 (8.) 0:17:11.0 0:03:04.5 »
3. Marešová Magdaléna (2006 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 18. 0:02:24.1 (17.) 0:10:40.4 (13.) 0:04:17.9 (21.) 0:17:22.5 0:03:16.1 »
3. Kučerová Beáta (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 19. 0:02:10.0 (8.) 0:11:34.0 (25.) 0:03:44.0 (13.) 0:17:28.0 0:03:21.5 »
3. Ficová Anna (2006 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20. 0:02:21.2 (16.) 0:10:51.0 (14.) 0:04:20.8 (23.) 0:17:33.1 0:03:26.7 »
3. Krůtová Eliška (2006 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 21. 0:02:26.3 (18.) 0:10:59.5 (19.) 0:04:23.0 (24.) 0:17:48.9 0:03:42.5 »
3. Pinkasová Michaela (2006 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:01:59.8 (6.) 0:11:45.9 (27.) 0:04:18.7 (22.) 0:18:04.5 0:03:58.1 »
3. Koutná Barbora (2007 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 23. 0:02:32.3 (25.) 0:11:21.8 (23.) 0:04:13.2 (19.) 0:18:07.4 0:04:01.0 »
3. Pánková Emma (2007 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 24. 0:02:56.0 (29.) 0:10:29.0 (11.) 0:04:43.0 (29.) 0:18:08.0 0:04:01.5 »
3. Klára Vojtová (2007 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:02:27.3 (20.) 0:11:55.0 (28.) 0:03:50.2 (16.) 0:18:12.6 0:04:06.2 »
Vokurková Adéla (2007 | CZE) VOKOLOPOLE --- 26. 0:02:34.0 (26.) 0:11:10.0 (21.) 0:04:40.0 (28.) 0:18:24.0 0:04:17.5 »
Káňová Kateřina (2007 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 27. 0:02:27.0 (19.) 0:11:44.0 (26.) 0:04:32.0 (25.) 0:18:43.0 0:04:36.5 »
Bönischová Adéla (2007 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:03:35.3 (30.) 0:11:14.8 (22.) 0:03:57.8 (18.) 0:18:48.0 0:04:41.6 »
BÍLKOVÁ Barbora (2007 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:02:39.0 (27.) 0:12:57.0 (29.) 0:04:39.0 (27.) 0:20:15.0 0:06:08.5 »
Bartošová Kristýna (2006 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:02:16.8 (13.) 0:14:29.6 (30.) 0:04:35.0 (26.) 0:21:21.5 0:07:15.1 »
>