Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 1017

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 3. 6. 2017
2. PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017
3. Pilman Triatlon, 26. 8. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Saska Josef (1970 | CZE) IT champions --- 1. 0:00:00.0 (2.) 0:00:00.0 (2.) 0:00:00.0 (1.) 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Křeček Tomáš (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 2. 0:00:00.0 (1.) 0:00:00.0 (1.) 1:31:26.0 (8.) 1:31:26.0 1:31:26.0 »
1. Hýzl Jaroslav (1969 | CZE) AD team --- 3. 0:23:43.0 (3.) 2:08:08.7 (3.) 1:28:10.9 (6.) 4:00:02.7 4:00:02.7 »
1. Mikula Miroslav (1968 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4. 0:32:39.9 (24.) 2:11:48.6 (4.) 1:23:29.6 (2.) 4:07:58.3 4:07:58.3 »
1. Bursa Radomír (1972 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 5. 0:28:10.3 (7.) 2:16:04.0 (6.) 1:27:02.3 (3.) 4:11:16.8 4:11:16.8 »
1. Komínek Jiří (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 6. 0:27:05.8 (5.) 2:19:11.2 (7.) 1:28:00.0 (5.) 4:14:17.1 4:14:17.1 »
1. Lácha Pavel (1969 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 7. 0:33:39.9 (34.) 2:15:35.5 (5.) 1:27:26.4 (4.) 4:16:41.9 4:16:41.9 »
1. Žemlík Dušan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 8. 0:33:17.9 (28.) 2:19:26.5 (8.) 1:32:54.3 (10.) 4:25:38.8 4:25:38.8 »
1. Svoboda Marek (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 9. 0:33:43.0 (36.) 2:27:41.0 (18.) 1:32:54.0 (9.) 4:34:18.0 4:34:18.0 »
1. Pokorný Radim (1971 | CZE) Poky team --- 10. 0:28:50.0 (10.) 2:31:02.0 (24.) 1:34:52.0 (11.) 4:34:44.0 4:34:44.0 »
1. Odvářka Libor (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 11. 0:33:26.0 (31.) 2:20:08.4 (9.) 1:42:22.8 (18.) 4:35:57.3 4:35:57.3 »
1. Štefanič Michal (1968 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 12. 0:25:31.3 (4.) 2:24:02.9 (13.) 1:49:10.3 (26.) 4:38:44.6 4:38:44.6 »
1. Foltas Marcel (1969 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 13. 0:32:03.1 (19.) 2:21:16.6 (11.) 1:47:14.0 (21.) 4:40:33.8 4:40:33.8 »
1. Tomeček Antonín (1968 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:33:57.1 (38.) 2:30:50.0 (22.) 1:37:52.4 (13.) 4:42:39.7 4:42:39.7 »
1. Capoušek Miroslav (1970 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 15. 0:29:15.0 (11.) 2:26:56.0 (16.) 1:47:56.0 (22.) 4:44:07.0 4:44:07.0 »
1. Ordelt Petr (1972 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:31:42.3 (17.) 2:21:11.1 (10.) 1:51:21.5 (29.) 4:44:15.1 4:44:15.1 »
1. Koval Pavol (1972 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 17. 0:37:00.0 (57.) 2:37:50.0 (42.) 1:30:41.0 (7.) 4:45:31.0 4:45:31.0 »
1. Lebeda Jakub (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 18. 0:33:40.0 (35.) 2:33:23.0 (34.) 1:38:39.0 (14.) 4:45:42.0 4:45:42.0 »
1. Ščerba Marek (1969 | CZE) MOUNTAINTIME team --- 19. 0:35:18.0 (45.) 2:34:42.0 (38.) 1:36:00.0 (12.) 4:46:00.0 4:46:00.0 »
1. Tomáš Zdeněk (1971 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:32:50.0 (25.) 2:32:44.0 (31.) 1:41:17.0 (17.) 4:46:51.0 4:46:51.0 »
1. Skála Petr (1968 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 21. 0:31:30.0 (16.) 2:32:38.0 (30.) 1:43:47.0 (19.) 4:47:55.0 4:47:55.0 »
1. Pazdera Miroslav (1972 | CZE) Zapro team --- 22. 0:34:50.9 (42.) 2:28:24.0 (19.) 1:45:46.6 (20.) 4:49:01.6 4:49:01.6 »
1. David Pavel (1972 | CZE) Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 23. 0:32:07.7 (21.) 2:26:01.9 (14.) 1:51:50.3 (31.) 4:50:00.1 4:50:00.1 »
1. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972 | CZE) Individuální --- 24. 0:43:01.9 (87.) 2:26:46.5 (15.) 1:41:13.8 (16.) 4:51:02.4 4:51:02.4 »
1. Rudolf Tomáš (1972 | CZE) ENERGY TEAM --- 25. 0:28:10.0 (6.) 2:29:25.0 (21.) 1:53:54.0 (35.) 4:51:29.0 4:51:29.0 »
1. Jíra Jaroslav (1971 | CZE) TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 26. 0:31:06.9 (14.) 2:33:17.4 (33.) 1:49:21.5 (27.) 4:53:45.9 4:53:45.9 »
1. Vaníček Libor (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 27. 0:40:33.0 (77.) 2:32:22.0 (27.) 1:41:12.0 (15.) 4:54:07.0 4:54:07.0 »
1. Rädisch Jindřich (1971 | CZE) Elab --- 28. 0:33:51.4 (37.) 2:31:20.9 (25.) 1:49:07.3 (25.) 4:54:19.7 4:54:19.7 »
1. Mrkvička Robert (1971 | CZE) Individuální --- 29. 0:33:18.0 (29.) 2:27:32.0 (17.) 1:54:28.0 (36.) 4:55:18.0 4:55:18.0 »
1. Konečný Daniel (1971 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 30. 0:28:26.4 (8.) 2:22:40.2 (12.) 2:04:11.9 (58.) 4:55:18.6 4:55:18.6 »
1. Jaroš Milan (1968 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 31. 0:30:57.6 (13.) 2:39:13.0 (48.) 1:48:58.5 (24.) 4:59:09.2 4:59:09.2 »
1. Hrabec Vladimír (1968 | AUT) Individuální --- 32. 0:35:46.6 (48.) 2:28:37.3 (20.) 1:57:11.4 (43.) 5:01:35.4 5:01:35.4 »
1. Poprac Vladimir (1970 | SVK) Realiz sport team --- 33. 0:35:27.0 (47.) 2:38:15.0 (45.) 1:48:11.0 (23.) 5:01:53.0 5:01:53.0 »
1. Leitner Ondřej (1971 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:34:53.4 (43.) 2:32:29.8 (28.) 1:55:12.3 (37.) 5:02:35.6 5:02:35.6 »
1. Šalmík Pavel (1972 | CZE) TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 35. 0:32:36.0 (22.) 2:40:07.0 (50.) 1:52:17.0 (32.) 5:05:00.0 5:05:00.0 »
1. Vodička Jan (1968 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 36. 0:30:56.2 (12.) 2:32:02.7 (26.) 2:02:15.6 (50.) 5:05:14.6 5:05:14.6 »
1. Škurek Viktor (1971 | CZE) Brantice --- 37. 0:34:27.0 (40.) 2:39:12.0 (46.) 1:55:54.0 (40.) 5:09:33.0 5:09:33.0 »
1. Strakoš Vilém (1969 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 38. 0:33:00.7 (27.) 2:35:25.3 (39.) 2:03:32.1 (52.) 5:11:58.2 5:11:58.2 »
1. Možný Milan (1971 | CZE) TTC Olomouc --- 39. 0:32:07.0 (20.) 2:45:28.0 (59.) 1:57:06.0 (42.) 5:14:41.0 5:14:41.0 »
1. Kosatík Ladislav (1971 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:41:39.0 (82.) 2:33:16.0 (32.) 1:59:56.0 (47.) 5:14:51.0 5:14:51.0 »
1. Pořízek Libor (1972 | CZE) --- --- 41. 0:37:31.5 (59.) 2:39:13.0 (47.) 1:59:47.8 (46.) 5:16:32.3 5:16:32.3 »
1. Bukovský Jarmil (1971 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:34:57.0 (44.) 2:30:54.0 (23.) 2:10:46.0 (72.) 5:16:37.0 5:16:37.0 »
1. Stach Jan (1972 | CZE) Zentiva Praha --- 43. 0:32:57.0 (26.) 2:39:56.0 (49.) 2:04:22.0 (59.) 5:17:15.0 5:17:15.0 »
1. Prix Rudolf (1968 | CZE) SKOFIT PCE --- 44. 0:39:47.0 (73.) 2:34:36.0 (37.) 2:03:51.0 (55.) 5:18:14.0 5:18:14.0 »
1. Heller Martin (1970 | CZE) Hornet Liberec --- 45. 0:39:22.0 (71.) 2:36:14.0 (41.) 2:04:42.0 (61.) 5:20:18.0 5:20:18.0 »
1. Strnad Tomáš (1969 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 46. 0:37:30.0 (58.) 2:38:02.0 (43.) 2:05:10.0 (62.) 5:20:42.0 5:20:42.0 »
1. Hoferek Karel (1971 | CZE) RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav --- 47. 0:33:21.0 (30.) 2:45:34.0 (60.) 2:03:49.0 (54.) 5:22:44.0 5:22:44.0 »
1. Ceral Tomáš (1971 | CZE) --- --- 48. 0:38:51.0 (65.) 2:36:13.5 (40.) 2:08:15.4 (69.) 5:23:20.0 5:23:20.0 »
1. Kon4ok Martin (1969 | CZE) --- --- 49. 0:38:59.0 (66.) 2:34:27.2 (36.) 2:10:19.6 (71.) 5:23:46.0 5:23:46.0 »
1. Tarča Jurij (1969 | CZE) TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 50. 0:34:28.0 (41.) 2:42:52.0 (56.) 2:07:16.0 (66.) 5:24:36.0 5:24:36.0 »
1. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 51. 0:38:09.0 (63.) 2:53:26.0 (70.) 1:53:33.0 (34.) 5:25:08.0 5:25:08.0 »
1. Mitterpach Vladimír (1972 | SVK) --- --- 52. 0:39:02.0 (67.) 2:42:14.0 (53.) 2:04:01.0 (57.) 5:25:17.0 5:25:17.0 »
1. Crkva František (1971 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 53. 0:39:58.0 (74.) 2:43:36.0 (57.) 2:02:25.0 (51.) 5:25:59.0 5:25:59.0 »
1. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972 | CZE) --- --- 54. 0:37:36.1 (60.) 2:42:29.7 (55.) 2:06:02.2 (63.) 5:26:08.1 5:26:08.1 »
1. Křístek Michal (1971 | CZE) --- --- 55. 0:32:38.0 (23.) 3:02:34.0 (85.) 1:52:23.0 (33.) 5:27:35.0 5:27:35.0 »
1. Pokluda Ondřej (1969 | CZE) --- --- 56. 0:37:45.0 (61.) 2:54:58.0 (73.) 1:55:47.0 (38.) 5:28:30.0 5:28:30.0 »
1. Bouřa Marek (1971 | CZE) Mladá Boleslav --- 57. 0:35:21.3 (46.) 2:45:56.9 (62.) 2:07:17.8 (67.) 5:28:36.1 5:28:36.1 »
1. Šimůnek Petr (1969 | CZE) SK Kola Víšek --- 58. 0:39:08.0 (68.) 2:49:29.0 (67.) 2:00:36.0 (48.) 5:29:13.0 5:29:13.0 »
1. Dvorský Michal (1968 | CZE) Zapro team --- 59. 0:33:30.6 (32.) 2:48:20.3 (66.) 2:07:29.7 (68.) 5:29:20.7 5:29:20.7 »
1. Rejda Jan (1970 | CZE) BKP --- 60. 0:36:45.0 (54.) 2:45:36.0 (61.) 2:07:05.0 (65.) 5:29:26.0 5:29:26.0 »
1. Fojkes Radim (1972 | CZE) KPM --- 61. 0:38:33.7 (64.) 2:40:56.1 (51.) 2:10:00.7 (70.) 5:29:30.7 5:29:30.7 »
1. Halaj Roman (1972 | SVK) --- --- 62. 0:36:49.0 (55.) 2:57:07.0 (78.) 1:55:47.0 (39.) 5:29:43.0 5:29:43.0 »
1. Helcl Jiří (1969 | CZE) --- --- 63. 0:28:28.9 (9.) 2:38:13.1 (44.) 2:26:32.1 (88.) 5:33:14.3 5:33:14.3 »
1. Lhotský Michal (1972 | CZE) Kovářství Souček benátky --- 64. 0:41:47.0 (83.) 2:32:32.0 (29.) 2:21:05.0 (83.) 5:35:24.0 5:35:24.0 »
1. Polívka Vladimír (1969 | CZE) --- --- 65. 0:36:58.1 (56.) 2:33:39.0 (35.) 2:25:03.3 (87.) 5:35:40.5 5:35:40.5 »
1. Jančík David (1971 | CZE) --- --- 66. 0:32:01.0 (18.) 2:41:21.6 (52.) 2:22:57.2 (86.) 5:36:20.0 5:36:20.0 »
1. Bajer Jan (1972 | CZE) --- --- 67. 0:36:40.0 (53.) 2:43:52.0 (58.) 2:16:38.0 (78.) 5:37:10.0 5:37:10.0 »
1. Beer Werdan Pavel (1968 | CZE) - --- 68. 0:42:40.0 (86.) 2:51:27.0 (69.) 2:03:54.0 (56.) 5:38:01.0 5:38:01.0 »
1. stavby Canaba (1968 | CZE) Kolmen DC --- 69. 0:36:38.0 (52.) 2:56:07.0 (76.) 2:06:30.0 (64.) 5:39:15.0 5:39:15.0 »
1. Lipowski Kamil (1971 | CZE) --- --- 70. 0:39:14.0 (70.) 2:47:49.6 (65.) 2:12:25.9 (73.) 5:39:29.6 5:39:29.6 »
1. Matějovič Martin (1969 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 71. 0:31:16.0 (15.) 3:12:56.0 (89.) 1:56:36.0 (41.) 5:40:48.0 5:40:48.0 »
1. Rudický Radovan Raduz (1969 | CZE) --- --- 72. 0:44:13.0 (90.) 3:05:25.0 (87.) 1:51:44.0 (30.) 5:41:22.0 5:41:22.0 »
1. Opletal Robert (1970 | CZE) - --- 73. 0:36:08.0 (51.) 2:46:11.0 (63.) 2:19:07.0 (81.) 5:41:26.0 5:41:26.0 »
1. Lollek Petr (1971 | CZE) --- --- 74. 0:38:01.9 (62.) 3:01:58.8 (84.) 2:02:14.7 (49.) 5:42:15.6 5:42:15.6 »
1. Rež Zdeněk (1972 | CZE) --- --- 75. 0:43:30.0 (89.) 3:01:13.0 (82.) 1:58:31.0 (45.) 5:43:14.0 5:43:14.0 »
1. Ginalski Paweł (1970 | POL) --- --- 76. 0:42:34.0 (85.) 2:56:37.0 (77.) 2:04:27.0 (60.) 5:43:38.0 5:43:38.0 »
1. Hurych Roman (1971 | CZE) --- --- 77. 0:45:27.0 (91.) 3:00:28.0 (81.) 1:58:15.0 (44.) 5:44:10.0 5:44:10.0 »
1. Pokluda Tomáš (1970 | CZE) CHRT Brno --- 78. 0:39:59.0 (75.) 3:01:20.0 (83.) 2:03:38.0 (53.) 5:44:57.0 5:44:57.0 »
1. Bušek Milan (1972 | CZE) Čakovice --- 79. 0:41:18.0 (80.) 2:47:43.0 (64.) 2:16:39.0 (79.) 5:45:40.0 5:45:40.0 »
1. Odehnal Tomáš (1968 | CZE) --- --- 80. 0:40:28.0 (76.) 3:14:08.0 (90.) 1:51:15.0 (28.) 5:45:51.0 5:45:51.0 »
1. Hloušek Pavel (1969 | CZE) Modrausporam.cz --- 81. 0:41:35.0 (81.) 2:50:12.0 (68.) 2:14:43.0 (75.) 5:46:30.0 5:46:30.0 »
1. Heger jiří (1969 | CZE) Individuální --- 82. 0:39:09.0 (69.) 2:53:33.0 (71.) 2:15:04.0 (77.) 5:47:46.0 5:47:46.0 »
1. Zeman Radek (1970 | CZE) OMT --- 83. 0:40:54.0 (79.) 2:42:17.0 (54.) 2:28:51.0 (91.) 5:52:02.0 5:52:02.0 »
1. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970 | CZE) Pardubice --- 84. 0:36:05.0 (50.) 2:58:17.0 (79.) 2:18:38.0 (80.) 5:53:00.0 5:53:00.0 »
1. Bowles David (1971 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 85. 0:34:00.0 (39.) 2:55:21.0 (74.) 2:28:12.0 (90.) 5:57:33.0 5:57:33.0 »
1. Hrtan Zolo (1971 | SVK) Larynx triatlon team Bratislava --- 86. 0:39:37.1 (72.) 3:05:02.8 (86.) 2:19:52.2 (82.) 6:04:32.2 6:04:32.2 »
1. Šuranský Daniel (1971 | CZE) Speed Napajedla --- 87. 0:36:04.0 (49.) 2:53:36.0 (72.) 2:34:53.0 (92.) 6:04:33.0 6:04:33.0 »
1. Perlík Michal (1970 | CZE) --- --- 88. 0:33:32.0 (33.) 2:55:55.0 (75.) 2:37:21.0 (93.) 6:06:48.0 6:06:48.0 »
1. Hladný Marek (1972 | CZE) --- --- 89. 0:43:03.0 (88.) 3:12:07.0 (88.) 2:12:27.0 (74.) 6:07:37.0 6:07:37.0 »
1. Janota Jan (1968 | CZE) --- --- 90. 0:42:09.0 (84.) 3:21:16.0 (92.) 2:14:44.0 (76.) 6:18:09.0 6:18:09.0 »
1. Švihlík Martin (1968 | CZE) TTT --- 91. 0:40:42.0 (78.) 3:00:21.0 (80.) 2:45:06.0 (94.) 6:26:09.0 6:26:09.0 »
1. Bartoš Pavel (1970 | CZE) --- --- 92. 0:50:47.0 (93.) 3:25:36.0 (93.) 2:21:38.0 (84.) 6:38:01.0 6:38:01.0 »
1. Pátek František (1969 | CZE) --- --- 93. 0:55:38.0 (95.) 3:20:07.0 (91.) 2:22:22.0 (85.) 6:38:07.0 6:38:07.0 »
1. Sinkule Václav (1969 | CZE) --- --- 94. 0:50:55.0 (94.) 3:35:23.0 (95.) 2:27:47.0 (89.) 6:54:05.0 6:54:05.0 »
1. Zatloukal Tomáš (1970 | CZE) - --- 95. 0:47:18.0 (92.) 3:30:25.0 (94.) 2:52:28.0 (95.) 7:10:11.0 7:10:11.0 »
>