Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 1017

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 3. 6. 2017
2. PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017
3. Pilman Triatlon, 26. 8. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Candrová Jana (1975 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1. 0:27:25.4 (1.) 2:16:55.8 (1.) 1:34:38.6 (1.) 4:18:59.9 0:00:00.0 »
2. Jiránková Petra (1977 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 2. 0:33:23.0 (3.) 2:37:35.0 (3.) 1:42:14.0 (3.) 4:53:12.0 0:34:12.0 »
2. Štefanovičová Hana (1976 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 3. 0:38:54.4 (9.) 2:38:43.4 (4.) 1:41:47.0 (2.) 4:59:25.0 0:40:25.1 »
2. Dokoupilová Markéta (1977 | CZE) --- --- 4. 0:31:44.6 (2.) 2:43:47.9 (6.) 1:50:48.7 (5.) 5:06:21.3 0:47:21.4 »
2. Sýkorová Anna (1974 | CZE) --- --- 5. 0:39:47.4 (11.) 2:34:30.8 (2.) 1:52:16.2 (6.) 5:06:34.5 0:47:34.6 »
3. Ficová Radka (1973 | CZE) --- --- 6. 0:38:24.0 (8.) 2:55:45.0 (10.) 1:47:03.0 (4.) 5:21:12.0 1:02:12.0 »
3. Křefká Dagmar (1976 | CZE) NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 7. 0:39:20.9 (10.) 2:41:30.7 (5.) 2:04:29.7 (13.) 5:25:21.4 1:06:21.5 »
3. Beránková Libuše (1973 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 8. 0:38:01.9 (7.) 2:47:41.8 (7.) 2:04:22.4 (12.) 5:30:06.2 1:11:06.3 »
3. Mullen Sylva (1975 | CZE) --- --- 9. 0:37:55.0 (6.) 2:52:37.0 (8.) 2:00:17.0 (9.) 5:30:49.0 1:11:49.0 »
3. Baronova Iva (1977 | CZE) --- --- 10. 0:43:00.0 (16.) 2:54:30.0 (9.) 1:54:24.0 (7.) 5:31:54.0 1:12:54.0 »
Francová Blanka (1975 | CZE) CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 11. 0:35:48.0 (5.) 3:12:23.0 (15.) 2:01:19.0 (10.) 5:49:30.0 1:30:30.0 »
Kotecka Lenka (1975 | CZE) AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 12. 0:42:33.4 (14.) 3:16:27.1 (17.) 1:55:44.9 (8.) 5:54:45.5 1:35:45.6 »
Rychterová Eva (1976 | CZE) --- --- 13. 0:42:34.0 (15.) 3:06:20.2 (12.) 2:07:44.4 (15.) 5:56:38.8 1:37:38.9 »
Mojdlová Zuzana (1975 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:40:41.0 (12.) 3:02:05.0 (11.) 2:16:43.0 (18.) 5:59:29.0 1:40:29.0 »
Zatloukalová Renata (1977 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:42:26.0 (13.) 3:12:58.0 (16.) 2:07:18.0 (14.) 6:02:42.0 1:43:42.0 »
Stochová Markéta (1977 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:43:58.0 (17.) 3:11:47.0 (14.) 2:12:02.0 (17.) 6:07:47.0 1:48:47.0 »
Süsserová Lucie (1976 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 17. 0:35:28.0 (4.) 3:17:25.0 (19.) 2:22:38.0 (21.) 6:15:31.0 1:56:31.0 »
Dočkálková Martina (1975 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:45:42.0 (20.) 3:16:55.0 (18.) 2:17:08.0 (19.) 6:19:45.0 2:00:45.0 »
Fišerová Barbora (1975 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:51:54.0 (23.) 3:22:46.0 (21.) 2:10:23.0 (16.) 6:25:03.0 2:06:03.0 »
Kupková Michaela (1975 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:45:00.0 (19.) 3:19:04.0 (20.) 2:27:57.0 (23.) 6:32:01.0 2:13:01.0 »
Vytasilová Andrea (1973 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:46:35.0 (21.) 3:46:32.0 (24.) 2:02:28.0 (11.) 6:35:35.0 2:16:35.0 »
Janíková Dagmar (1973 | CZE) TJ Favorit Brno --- 22. 0:47:22.0 (22.) 3:26:46.0 (22.) 2:21:33.0 (20.) 6:35:41.0 2:16:41.0 »
Petrušková Marcela (1973 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:54:19.0 (24.) 3:31:22.0 (23.) 2:24:20.0 (22.) 6:50:01.0 2:31:01.0 »
Pislcejková Simona (1975 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:44:43.3 (18.) 3:10:11.3 (13.) 3:09:34.5 (24.) 7:04:29.2 2:45:29.3 »
>