Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2017

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 11. 3. 2017
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 25. 3. 2017
3. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 15. 4. 2017
4. MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11, 22. 4. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Grebik Radim (2001 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 1. 0:04:47.7 (6.) 0:15:55.6 (1.) 0:20:43.4 0:00:00.0 »
1. Pospíšil Matyáš (2000 | CZE) PK JH TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 2. 0:04:28.8 (2.) 0:16:23.9 (4.) 0:20:52.7 0:00:09.3 »
1. Burian Matěj (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 3. 0:04:50.7 (7.) 0:16:22.9 (3.) 0:21:13.7 0:00:30.3 »
1. Michálek Filip (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 4. 0:04:41.9 (5.) 0:17:01.1 (7.) 0:21:43.1 0:00:59.7 »
1. Stříhavka Jindřich (2000 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 5. 0:05:09.6 (12.) 0:16:45.8 (5.) 0:21:55.4 0:01:12.0 »
1. Kříž Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 6. 0:04:51.3 (8.) 0:17:27.1 (9.) 0:22:18.5 0:01:35.0 »
1. Široký Václav (2000 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 7. 0:04:38.2 (4.) 0:17:43.5 (10.) 0:22:21.7 0:01:38.3 »
1. Havlena Jan (2000 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 8. 0:05:36.0 (21.) 0:16:49.6 (6.) 0:22:25.7 0:01:42.3 »
1. Beneš Matěj (2001 | CZE) LBS sport team --- 9. 0:06:31.5 (27.) 0:16:14.1 (2.) 0:22:45.6 0:02:02.2 »
2. Leszkow David (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 10. 0:05:12.4 (14.) 0:17:54.5 (11.) 0:23:06.9 0:02:23.4 »
2. Minář Patrik (2000 | CZE) Individuální --- 11. 0:04:57.0 (9.) 0:18:19.3 (14.) 0:23:16.4 0:02:32.9 »
2. Hájek Tomáš (2000 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 12. 0:05:11.3 (13.) 0:18:09.8 (13.) 0:23:21.2 0:02:37.8 »
2. Šimůnek Rostislav (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 13. 0:04:32.0 (3.) 0:18:55.0 (18.) 0:23:27.0 0:02:43.5 »
2. Matula Michal (2000 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 14. 0:05:09.0 (11.) 0:18:24.9 (15.) 0:23:33.9 0:02:50.5 »
2. Holomoucký Adam (2000 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:06:15.0 (24.) 0:17:56.5 (12.) 0:24:11.6 0:03:28.2 »
2. Stuchlík Jiří (2001 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 16. 0:05:22.6 (17.) 0:18:50.8 (17.) 0:24:13.5 0:03:30.0 »
2. Skalička Jan (2000 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 17. 0:07:26.0 (31.) 0:17:08.0 (8.) 0:24:34.0 0:03:50.5 »
3. Cihlář Jan (2001 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 18. 0:05:22.1 (16.) 0:19:30.9 (21.) 0:24:53.1 0:04:09.7 »
3. Sobotík Vojtěch (2000 | CZE) --- --- 19. 0:06:51.0 (29.) 0:18:37.0 (16.) 0:25:28.0 0:04:44.5 »
3. Vodrážka Borek (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 20. 0:06:30.2 (26.) 0:19:07.2 (19.) 0:25:37.4 0:04:54.0 »
3. Lahoda Jakub (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 21. 0:04:19.9 (1.) 0:21:29.6 (29.) 0:25:49.6 0:05:06.1 »
3. Gregora Jan (2000 | CZE) Individuální --- 22. 0:06:33.0 (28.) 0:19:17.0 (20.) 0:25:50.0 0:05:06.5 »
3. Žák Jakub (2001 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:05:27.7 (18.) 0:20:23.3 (23.) 0:25:51.0 0:05:07.6 »
3. Kahuda Jiří (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 24. 0:05:53.0 (23.) 0:20:02.0 (22.) 0:25:55.0 0:05:11.5 »
3. Čermák Jan (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 25. 0:05:21.5 (15.) 0:20:48.3 (26.) 0:26:09.8 0:05:26.4 »
3. Kábrt Lukáš (2000 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 26. 0:05:30.8 (20.) 0:20:43.5 (24.) 0:26:14.4 0:05:30.9 »
3. Mikuláš Ondřej (2000 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:05:04.3 (10.) 0:21:28.3 (28.) 0:26:32.7 0:05:49.3 »
Bílek Matěj (2001 | CZE) Elab --- 28. 0:06:25.0 (25.) 0:20:45.0 (25.) 0:27:10.0 0:06:26.5 »
Papež Michal (2001 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 29. 0:05:49.3 (22.) 0:22:29.0 (30.) 0:28:18.4 0:07:34.9 »
DOLEJŠ Matouš (2001 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:07:25.9 (30.) 0:21:15.2 (27.) 0:28:41.2 0:07:57.8 »
Fišer Kryštof (2001 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 31. 0:05:27.8 (19.) 0:23:29.4 (31.) 0:28:57.2 0:08:13.8 »
>