Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2017

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 11. 3. 2017
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 25. 3. 2017
3. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 15. 4. 2017
4. MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11, 22. 4. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Pajtl Matěj (2002 | CZE) LSKF-M --- 1. 0:02:25.5 (10.) 0:06:23.4 (3.) 0:08:48.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. Juránek Lukáš (2002 | CZE) X-team BaNo TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 2. 0:02:23.9 (7.) 0:06:28.3 (4.) 0:08:52.3 0:00:03.3 »
1. Hanyk Michal (2002 | CZE) AC Turnov --- 3. 0:02:39.4 (17.) 0:06:13.9 (1.) 0:08:53.4 0:00:04.4 »
1. Hrdlička Jakub (2002 | CZE) PK JH --- 4. 0:02:17.0 (2.) 0:06:36.8 (7.) 0:08:53.8 0:00:04.8 »
1. Macháček Michal (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 5. 0:02:36.4 (16.) 0:06:17.4 (2.) 0:08:53.8 0:00:04.9 »
1. Marek Matěj (2002 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 6. 0:02:13.7 (1.) 0:06:40.7 (8.) 0:08:54.4 0:00:05.5 »
1. Lukeš Matěj (2002 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 7. 0:02:22.4 (5.) 0:06:35.3 (5.) 0:08:57.8 0:00:08.8 »
1. Strejc Michal (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 8. 0:02:31.0 (13.) 0:06:36.0 (6.) 0:09:07.0 0:00:18.0 »
1. Tlamka Filip (2002 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 9. 0:02:23.9 (6.) 0:06:47.9 (9.) 0:09:11.8 0:00:22.9 »
1. Cihlář Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 10. 0:02:30.0 (12.) 0:06:50.9 (10.) 0:09:21.0 0:00:32.1 »
1. Pluhař David (2003 | CZE) PS Kroměříž --- 11. 0:02:20.9 (3.) 0:07:08.4 (16.) 0:09:29.3 0:00:40.4 »
1. Kostlán Robert (2003 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 12. 0:02:36.4 (15.) 0:06:54.4 (12.) 0:09:30.8 0:00:41.8 »
1. Marek Jakub (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 13. 0:02:25.1 (9.) 0:07:06.7 (15.) 0:09:31.9 0:00:42.9 »
1. Vlasák Karel (2002 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 14. 0:02:24.1 (8.) 0:07:10.2 (17.) 0:09:34.4 0:00:45.4 »
1. Krenek Phillip (2002 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:02:46.4 (21.) 0:06:53.0 (11.) 0:09:39.4 0:00:50.5 »
2. Cihlář Jakub (2003 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 16. 0:02:20.9 (4.) 0:07:25.9 (23.) 0:09:46.8 0:00:57.8 »
2. Štolba Jakub (2003 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 17. 0:02:44.6 (19.) 0:07:04.9 (14.) 0:09:49.5 0:01:00.6 »
2. Burian Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 18. 0:02:56.5 (25.) 0:07:01.4 (13.) 0:09:57.9 0:01:08.9 »
2. Poulek Ondřej (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 19. 0:02:46.1 (20.) 0:07:15.5 (18.) 0:10:01.7 0:01:12.7 »
2. Spáčil Filip (2003 | CZE) PS Kroměříž --- 20. 0:02:40.0 (18.) 0:07:22.0 (19.) 0:10:02.0 0:01:13.0 »
2. Němec Matyáš (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 21. 0:02:31.7 (14.) 0:07:38.3 (25.) 0:10:10.0 0:01:21.1 »
2. Stloukal Richard (2002 | CZE) ACT leraK --- 22. 0:02:51.0 (22.) 0:07:25.0 (22.) 0:10:16.0 0:01:27.0 »
2. Cába Jakub (2003 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 23. 0:02:54.0 (24.) 0:07:25.0 (21.) 0:10:19.0 0:01:30.0 »
3. Gribbin Daniel (2003 | CZE) --- --- 24. 0:02:58.0 (27.) 0:07:38.0 (24.) 0:10:36.0 0:01:47.0 »
3. Pražák Tobiáš (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 25. 0:02:27.0 (11.) 0:08:09.0 (32.) 0:10:36.1 0:01:47.1 »
3. Krupica Tomáš (2003 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:02:57.9 (26.) 0:07:48.0 (26.) 0:10:45.9 0:01:57.0 »
3. Růža Daniel (2002 | CZE) ATK Šlapanice --- 27. 0:03:26.5 (34.) 0:07:23.4 (20.) 0:10:49.9 0:02:01.0 »
3. Günther Jan (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 28. 0:03:04.8 (28.) 0:07:50.5 (27.) 0:10:55.3 0:02:06.4 »
3. Bednář Michal (2002 | CZE) Elab --- 29. 0:02:54.0 (23.) 0:08:04.0 (31.) 0:10:58.0 0:02:09.0 »
3. Řimnáč Jakub (2003 | CZE) Hopman Team Žatec --- 30. 0:03:05.8 (29.) 0:07:57.7 (30.) 0:11:03.6 0:02:14.6 »
3. Kirsch Radomír (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 31. 0:03:10.9 (30.) 0:07:54.6 (29.) 0:11:05.6 0:02:16.6 »
3. Penner Tadeáš (2003 | CZE) TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 32. 0:03:13.9 (32.) 0:07:52.6 (28.) 0:11:06.6 0:02:17.6 »
Koutný Roman (2003 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 33. 0:03:27.2 (35.) 0:08:12.1 (33.) 0:11:39.4 0:02:50.4 »
Bartovský Tomáš (2003 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 34. 0:03:13.2 (31.) 0:08:32.0 (35.) 0:11:45.3 0:02:56.3 »
Solár Vojtěch (2003 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:03:30.6 (36.) 0:08:18.8 (34.) 0:11:49.5 0:03:00.5 »
Vyskočil Roman (2003 | CZE) SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 36. 0:03:15.0 (33.) 0:08:49.0 (36.) 0:12:04.0 0:03:15.0 »
>