Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2017

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 11. 3. 2017
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 25. 3. 2017
3. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 15. 4. 2017
4. MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11, 22. 4. 2017
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Červenková Denisa (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1. 0:02:28.3 (1.) 0:07:02.2 (1.) 0:09:30.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Červenková Kateřina (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 2. 0:02:31.4 (2.) 0:07:11.8 (2.) 0:09:43.2 0:00:12.6 »
1. Mičková Kateřina (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:02:39.6 (3.) 0:07:33.6 (6.) 0:10:13.2 0:00:42.6 »
1. Kučerová Eliška (2005 | CZE) TRIKV --- 4. 0:03:00.0 (16.) 0:07:25.8 (3.) 0:10:25.8 0:00:55.2 »
2. Neumanová Adéla (2004 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 5. 0:02:57.6 (12.) 0:07:31.0 (5.) 0:10:28.7 0:00:58.1 »
2. Chmátalová Adéla (2004 | CZE) --- --- 6. 0:02:59.7 (14.) 0:07:30.0 (4.) 0:10:29.7 0:00:59.1 »
2. Teplá Magdaléna (2005 | CZE) SOPKo --- 7. 0:02:56.6 (11.) 0:07:39.2 (7.) 0:10:35.9 0:01:05.3 »
2. Cahová Kateřina (2005 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 8. 0:02:41.0 (4.) 0:07:55.0 (10.) 0:10:36.0 0:01:05.3 »
2. Hrašová Berenika (2005 | CZE) Elab --- 9. 0:03:05.8 (21.) 0:07:46.4 (9.) 0:10:52.3 0:01:21.6 »
2. Fraňková Natálie (2004 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 10. 0:03:13.0 (25.) 0:07:41.0 (8.) 0:10:54.0 0:01:23.3 »
2. Ptáčková Anna (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 11. 0:02:51.3 (7.) 0:08:13.1 (13.) 0:11:04.4 0:01:33.8 »
2. Kušová Anna (2004 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 12. 0:02:58.0 (13.) 0:08:06.8 (11.) 0:11:04.8 0:01:34.2 »
2. Svobodová Agáta (2005 | CZE) LBS sport team --- 13. 0:03:00.7 (18.) 0:08:11.1 (12.) 0:11:11.8 0:01:41.2 »
2. Dvořáková Kristýna (2005 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 14. 0:02:56.0 (10.) 0:08:20.0 (14.) 0:11:16.0 0:01:45.3 »
3. Ryšávková Emma (2005 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:02:54.9 (9.) 0:08:35.6 (17.) 0:11:30.5 0:01:59.9 »
3. Skočilová Nicol (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 16. 0:03:05.8 (20.) 0:08:25.5 (16.) 0:11:31.3 0:02:00.7 »
3. Šimonová Anežka (2005 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 17. 0:03:07.2 (22.) 0:08:42.5 (19.) 0:11:49.8 0:02:19.2 »
3. Boháčová Tereza (2004 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 18. 0:03:26.6 (27.) 0:08:24.2 (15.) 0:11:50.9 0:02:20.3 »
3. Maixnerová Eliška (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 19. 0:02:46.0 (6.) 0:09:07.0 (24.) 0:11:53.0 0:02:22.3 »
3. Tůmová Michaela (2005 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:02:42.0 (5.) 0:09:12.8 (25.) 0:11:54.9 0:02:24.3 »
3. Grecmanová Linda (2004 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:03:09.2 (24.) 0:08:53.9 (22.) 0:12:03.2 0:02:32.5 »
3. Růžičková Anna (2004 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 22. 0:03:29.0 (29.) 0:08:39.0 (18.) 0:12:08.0 0:02:37.3 »
3. Červená Veronika (2005 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:03:02.1 (19.) 0:09:06.1 (23.) 0:12:08.2 0:02:37.6 »
3. Kuchařová Karolína (2004 | CZE) Triatlon Plzeň --- 24. 0:02:54.5 (8.) 0:09:13.8 (26.) 0:12:08.4 0:02:37.7 »
3. Dandová Anna (2005 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:03:00.0 (17.) 0:09:14.0 (27.) 0:12:14.0 0:02:43.4 »
3. Kmeťová Eva (2005 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:03:28.7 (28.) 0:08:53.0 (21.) 0:12:21.7 0:02:51.1 »
Frkalová Michaela (2005 | CZE) --- --- 27. 0:03:42.0 (31.) 0:08:48.0 (20.) 0:12:30.0 0:02:59.3 »
Stuchlíková Natálie (2005 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 28. 0:03:00.0 (15.) 0:09:39.3 (28.) 0:12:39.3 0:03:08.7 »
Holubová Karolína (2005 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:03:14.3 (26.) 0:09:55.8 (30.) 0:13:10.2 0:03:39.6 »
Prokopová Eliška (2005 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:03:34.8 (30.) 0:09:43.6 (29.) 0:13:18.5 0:03:47.9 »
Adamová Tereza (2005 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 31. 0:03:52.0 (32.) 0:09:59.0 (31.) 0:13:51.0 0:04:20.3 »
Dostálová Zuzana (2005 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:03:08.0 (23.) 0:11:48.0 (33.) 0:14:56.0 0:05:25.3 »
Daenhardtová Kristýna (2005 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:04:10.6 (33.) 0:10:56.9 (32.) 0:15:07.6 0:05:36.9 »
>