Czech Power Ranking - 1/2 ironman

1. Czechman Triatlon, 4. 6. 2016
2. TRIEXPERT TRIPrague, 30. 7. 2016
3. Pilman Triatlon, 27. 8. 2016
4. DoksyRace, 11. 9. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Pasqualini Bruno (1973 | ITA) --- --- 1. 0:26:44.4 (2.) 2:12:23.4 (1.) 1:17:17.8 (1.) 3:56:25.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Minařík Petr (1976 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 2. 0:28:18.0 (6.) 2:15:45.0 (5.) 1:19:21.0 (2.) 4:03:24.0 0:06:58.1 »
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 3. 0:26:48.2 (3.) 2:15:38.5 (4.) 1:21:25.4 (3.) 4:03:52.2 0:07:26.4 »
1. Godart Olivier (1975 | LUX) --- --- 4. 0:25:38.1 (1.) 2:13:40.3 (2.) 1:30:27.2 (16.) 4:09:45.7 0:13:19.9 »
1. Malivánek Roman (1972 | CZE) Kerberos --- 5. 0:28:58.0 (12.) 2:15:16.0 (3.) 1:28:20.0 (9.) 4:12:34.0 0:16:08.1 »
1. Procházka David (1975 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 6. 0:27:55.0 (5.) 2:21:21.0 (13.) 1:26:14.0 (5.) 4:15:30.0 0:19:04.1 »
1. Škabrada Jan (1973 | CZE) CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 7. 0:30:38.9 (20.) 2:16:04.8 (6.) 1:31:11.3 (18.) 4:17:55.1 0:21:29.3 »
1. Křeček Tomáš (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 8. 0:34:36.3 (57.) 2:18:16.5 (9.) 1:25:23.3 (4.) 4:18:16.2 0:21:50.4 »
2. Zlatuška Petr (1975 | CZE) --- --- 9. 0:28:55.8 (10.) 2:23:18.5 (19.) 1:28:34.8 (10.) 4:20:49.2 0:24:23.4 »
2. Hlaváč Lumír (1974 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 10. 0:28:43.0 (7.) 2:25:41.0 (25.) 1:27:16.0 (7.) 4:21:40.0 0:25:14.1 »
2. Michovský Petr (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 11. 0:29:38.0 (13.) 2:17:36.0 (8.) 1:34:48.0 (27.) 4:22:02.0 0:25:36.1 »
2. Steinbauer Jan (1974 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 12. 0:27:28.4 (4.) 2:26:25.4 (28.) 1:29:14.8 (12.) 4:23:08.7 0:26:42.9 »
2. Štangler David (1974 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 13. 0:30:40.6 (21.) 2:21:01.4 (11.) 1:32:28.0 (22.) 4:24:10.1 0:27:44.3 »
2. Houska David (1973 | CZE) SC Meran triathlon --- 14. 0:32:35.2 (45.) 2:23:50.1 (20.) 1:28:35.1 (11.) 4:25:00.5 0:28:34.7 »
2. Králík Jindřich (1975 | CZE) SK CYKLO-MACNER --- 15. 0:30:41.8 (23.) 2:26:13.5 (26.) 1:30:09.4 (15.) 4:27:04.9 0:30:39.1 »
2. Adamovský Kamil (1973 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 16. 0:31:52.0 (36.) 2:24:26.0 (21.) 1:30:59.0 (17.) 4:27:17.0 0:30:51.1 »
2. Dočkálek Libor (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 17. 0:31:57.8 (37.) 2:28:28.7 (34.) 1:27:36.1 (8.) 4:28:02.7 0:31:36.8 »
2. Beňa Marek (1976 | CZE) Zapro team --- 18. 0:32:30.0 (42.) 2:21:11.0 (12.) 1:35:00.0 (29.) 4:28:41.0 0:32:15.1 »
2. Procházka Roman (1973 | CZE) SOPKo --- 19. 0:37:15.1 (104.) 2:21:49.6 (14.) 1:29:54.6 (13.) 4:28:59.5 0:32:33.7 »
2. Student Martin (1974 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 20. 0:30:15.7 (18.) 2:20:25.3 (10.) 1:38:58.2 (40.) 4:29:39.2 0:33:13.4 »
2. Kolpek Vaclav (1976 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:30:41.6 (22.) 2:27:27.8 (30.) 1:31:39.9 (19.) 4:29:49.4 0:33:23.6 »
2. Hašlar Přemysl (1975 | CZE) Individuální --- 22. 0:32:28.5 (41.) 2:31:50.0 (50.) 1:26:17.8 (6.) 4:30:36.4 0:34:10.6 »
2. Zajíček Petr (1974 | CZE) T.B.C. --- 23. 0:35:03.0 (64.) 2:22:28.0 (17.) 1:35:02.0 (30.) 4:32:33.0 0:36:07.1 »
2. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 24. 0:32:35.0 (44.) 2:25:27.0 (23.) 1:35:18.0 (31.) 4:33:20.0 0:36:54.1 »
2. Seifert Václav (1976 | CZE) Slavia Liberec plavání --- 25. 0:28:54.0 (9.) 2:25:17.0 (22.) 1:39:58.0 (44.) 4:34:09.0 0:37:43.1 »
2. Nováček Ivan (1976 | CZE) TEAM LOUNY --- 26. 0:35:01.0 (63.) 2:17:00.0 (7.) 1:43:33.0 (62.) 4:35:34.0 0:39:08.1 »
2. Weimann Jakub (1973 | CZE) Ostrava --- 27. 0:34:46.3 (59.) 2:31:03.7 (44.) 1:29:58.3 (14.) 4:35:48.4 0:39:22.6 »
2. Saidl Filip (1973 | CZE) TJ Packa Praha --- 28. 0:31:04.0 (27.) 2:34:24.0 (62.) 1:32:19.0 (21.) 4:37:47.0 0:41:21.1 »
2. Lebeda Jakub (1972 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 29. 0:33:38.0 (51.) 2:30:57.0 (42.) 1:34:01.0 (26.) 4:38:36.0 0:42:10.1 »
2. Lepier Jan (1976 | CZE) Individuální TRIEXPERT MILT Team 30. 0:34:11.4 (53.) 2:22:21.8 (16.) 1:42:23.5 (53.) 4:38:56.8 0:42:31.0 »
2. Polách Ivo (1976 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:33:25.4 (48.) 2:29:22.7 (39.) 1:36:34.8 (34.) 4:39:23.0 0:42:57.2 »
2. Pazdera Miroslav (1972 | CZE) Zapro team --- 32. 0:36:42.0 (95.) 2:27:52.0 (33.) 1:34:53.0 (28.) 4:39:27.0 0:43:01.1 »
2. Pátek Miroslav (1976 | CZE) TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 33. 0:33:35.8 (49.) 2:33:53.1 (59.) 1:32:49.7 (23.) 4:40:18.8 0:43:53.0 »
2. Fic Martin (1974 | CZE) Trimet Dobříš --- 34. 0:35:07.0 (66.) 2:31:48.0 (49.) 1:33:26.0 (25.) 4:40:21.0 0:43:55.1 »
2. Skala Roman (1973 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:36:07.0 (86.) 2:31:47.0 (48.) 1:33:05.0 (24.) 4:40:59.0 0:44:33.1 »
2. Grym Martin (1974 | CZE) Triatlon klub Nadějkov --- 36. 0:35:30.0 (74.) 2:26:25.0 (27.) 1:39:42.0 (41.) 4:41:37.0 0:45:11.1 »
2. Néč Ladislav (1976 | SVK) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 37. 0:31:22.0 (29.) 2:30:26.0 (40.) 1:39:49.0 (42.) 4:41:37.0 0:45:11.1 »
3. Suchánek Miloslav (1974 | CZE) Outdoor Challenge --- 38. 0:32:23.7 (39.) 2:35:19.4 (64.) 1:36:14.1 (33.) 4:43:57.3 0:47:31.5 »
3. Ryashko Boris (1974 | RUS) DHL ITS running club --- 39. 0:36:14.0 (90.) 2:36:57.0 (73.) 1:31:48.0 (20.) 4:44:59.0 0:48:33.1 »
3. Tomčo Dušan (1976 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 40. 0:31:01.6 (26.) 2:31:59.3 (52.) 1:42:54.1 (58.) 4:45:55.1 0:49:29.3 »
3. Skřeček Aleš (1974 | CZE) Zapro team --- 41. 0:32:09.0 (38.) 2:31:56.0 (51.) 1:42:25.0 (54.) 4:46:30.0 0:50:04.1 »
3. Kroupa Štěpán (1975 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 42. 0:31:09.7 (28.) 2:39:43.0 (87.) 1:36:35.7 (35.) 4:47:28.5 0:51:02.6 »
3. Dedek Aleš (1975 | CZE) Zapro team --- 43. 0:37:22.0 (106.) 2:22:59.0 (18.) 1:47:36.0 (81.) 4:47:57.0 0:51:31.1 »
3. Stehlík Pavel (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 44. 0:30:49.0 (25.) 2:36:31.0 (70.) 1:40:41.0 (45.) 4:48:01.0 0:51:35.1 »
3. Bujdoš Radoslav (1974 | SVK) Triatlon Klub Nereus ZILINA --- 45. 0:35:16.0 (70.) 2:31:38.0 (46.) 1:41:24.0 (49.) 4:48:18.0 0:51:52.1 »
3. Polak David (1976 | CZE) Veltruby --- 46. 0:36:17.3 (91.) 2:35:32.5 (66.) 1:36:38.5 (36.) 4:48:28.5 0:52:02.6 »
3. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972 | CZE) Individuální --- 47. 0:28:57.0 (11.) 2:27:16.0 (29.) 1:52:57.0 (103.) 4:49:10.0 0:52:44.1 »
3. Dvonč Miroslav (1975 | SVK) --- --- 48. 0:37:34.0 (109.) 2:21:50.0 (15.) 1:50:27.0 (93.) 4:49:51.0 0:53:25.1 »
3. Geisler Jiří (1976 | CZE) --- --- 49. 0:31:37.6 (33.) 2:31:39.8 (47.) 1:46:44.6 (78.) 4:50:02.1 0:53:36.3 »
3. Gebauer Marek (1974 | CZE) Team 2012 --- 50. 0:40:05.0 (131.) 2:27:31.0 (31.) 1:42:38.0 (56.) 4:50:14.0 0:53:48.1 »
3. Švorčík Petr (1976 | CZE) Individuální --- 51. 0:31:49.0 (35.) 2:33:12.0 (53.) 1:46:28.0 (77.) 4:51:29.0 0:55:03.1 »
3. Lebl Jaroslav (1976 | CZE) --- --- 52. 0:30:06.0 (16.) 2:39:51.0 (89.) 1:41:51.0 (51.) 4:51:48.0 0:55:22.1 »
3. Dvořák Tomáš (1976 | CZE) Elab --- 53. 0:35:05.0 (65.) 2:33:36.0 (56.) 1:43:09.0 (59.) 4:51:50.0 0:55:24.1 »
3. Šlegr Kamil (1976 | CZE) Krle� --- 54. 0:35:30.3 (76.) 2:28:59.5 (36.) 1:47:47.2 (82.) 4:52:17.1 0:55:51.3 »
3. Hornák Martin (1975 | CZE) ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 55. 0:30:43.6 (24.) 2:40:13.1 (91.) 1:41:52.4 (52.) 4:52:49.3 0:56:23.5 »
3. Staněk Karel (1976 | CZE) --- --- 56. 0:37:48.1 (112.) 2:28:37.3 (35.) 1:46:27.4 (76.) 4:52:52.8 0:56:27.0 »
3. Mužík Pavel (1976 | CZE) --- --- 57. 0:36:09.0 (88.) 2:25:35.0 (24.) 1:51:20.0 (94.) 4:53:04.0 0:56:38.1 »
3. Hájek Radek (1976 | CZE) Sokol Lochkov --- 58. 0:39:35.0 (126.) 2:31:02.7 (43.) 1:42:36.9 (55.) 4:53:14.7 0:56:48.9 »
3. Nykl Karel (1976 | CZE) SK Kola Víšek --- 59. 0:36:55.0 (97.) 2:36:04.0 (68.) 1:40:43.0 (46.) 4:53:42.0 0:57:16.1 »
3. Vošický Pavel (1975 | CZE) SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk --- 60. 0:31:22.1 (30.) 2:35:14.9 (63.) 1:49:08.5 (88.) 4:55:45.6 0:59:19.8 »
3. Fojtik David (1973 | CZE) --- --- 61. 0:35:45.6 (82.) 2:39:13.9 (85.) 1:40:57.3 (47.) 4:55:56.8 0:59:31.0 »
3. Richter Miroslav (1975 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 62. 0:31:31.0 (31.) 2:27:33.0 (32.) 1:57:06.0 (115.) 4:56:10.0 0:59:44.1 »
3. Kubec Václav (1975 | CZE) --- --- 63. 0:34:47.3 (61.) 2:30:32.2 (41.) 1:51:28.6 (95.) 4:56:48.2 1:00:22.4 »
3. Sás Ladislav (1972 | CZE) SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 64. 0:34:43.1 (58.) 2:43:38.4 (110.) 1:38:43.0 (38.) 4:57:04.6 1:00:38.8 »
3. Sikora Aleš (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 65. 0:36:25.0 (94.) 2:36:59.0 (74.) 1:44:15.0 (65.) 4:57:39.0 1:01:13.1 »
3. Vognič Bruno (1975 | CZE) --- --- 66. 0:35:43.0 (79.) 2:34:02.0 (60.) 1:47:58.0 (83.) 4:57:43.0 1:01:17.1 »
3. Bittner Miroslav (1973 | CZE) CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 67. 0:45:33.0 (164.) 2:33:43.7 (57.) 1:38:38.5 (37.) 4:57:55.3 1:01:29.5 »
3. Kouba Michal (1973 | CZE) Elab --- 68. 0:35:44.6 (81.) 2:40:43.9 (96.) 1:41:32.9 (50.) 4:58:01.5 1:01:35.7 »
3. Lencsés Pavol (1976 | SVK) Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 69. 0:35:59.0 (83.) 2:40:41.0 (93.) 1:42:41.0 (57.) 4:59:21.0 1:02:55.1 »
3. Mareš Jiří (1973 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 70. 0:34:33.0 (55.) 2:31:27.0 (45.) 1:54:19.0 (107.) 5:00:19.0 1:03:53.1 »
3. Vlach Boris (1973 | CZE) Austerlitz Adventure --- 71. 0:34:50.0 (62.) 2:35:20.0 (65.) 1:50:10.0 (92.) 5:00:20.0 1:03:54.1 »
3. Šmahel David (1974 | CZE) Bezva běžky CZ Hobby Team --- 72. 0:42:04.0 (148.) 2:33:17.0 (54.) 1:45:19.0 (72.) 5:00:40.0 1:04:14.1 »
3. Holubec Miroslav (1976 | CZE) Ostrov --- 73. 0:43:06.2 (155.) 2:29:09.5 (37.) 1:48:33.4 (85.) 5:00:49.3 1:04:23.4 »
3. Šíbal Jan (1976 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 74. 0:35:44.3 (80.) 2:40:43.7 (95.) 1:44:40.3 (69.) 5:01:08.4 1:04:42.5 »
3. Michovský Marek (1976 | CZE) --- --- 75. 0:35:24.0 (73.) 2:39:48.0 (88.) 1:46:01.0 (74.) 5:01:13.0 1:04:47.1 »
3. Čermák Martin (1973 | CZE) --- --- 76. 0:40:25.9 (138.) 2:37:01.3 (75.) 1:44:08.5 (64.) 5:01:35.9 1:05:10.1 »
3. Prchal Pavel (1975 | CZE) --- --- 77. 0:29:52.7 (15.) 2:43:38.8 (111.) 1:48:16.3 (84.) 5:01:47.9 1:05:22.1 »
3. Štrba Miroslav (1974 | SVK) --- --- 78. 0:35:23.0 (72.) 2:29:14.0 (38.) 1:57:18.0 (118.) 5:01:55.0 1:05:29.1 »
3. Pavlů Dušan (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 79. 0:36:04.0 (85.) 2:41:00.0 (98.) 1:45:01.0 (71.) 5:02:05.0 1:05:39.1 »
3. Bača Jan (1976 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 80. 0:35:34.0 (77.) 2:38:27.0 (83.) 1:49:03.0 (87.) 5:03:04.0 1:06:38.1 »
3. Tříska Jaroslav (1976 | CZE) --- --- 81. 0:37:01.0 (98.) 2:43:10.0 (107.) 1:43:20.0 (60.) 5:03:31.0 1:07:05.1 »
3. Stepanek Petr (1975 | CZE) --- --- 82. 0:33:57.4 (52.) 2:42:27.5 (105.) 1:47:21.8 (79.) 5:03:46.8 1:07:21.0 »
3. Dobiáš Luděk (1973 | CZE) --- --- 83. 0:37:12.2 (102.) 2:41:55.0 (101.) 1:45:21.1 (73.) 5:04:28.4 1:08:02.6 »
3. Střelec Martin (1975 | CZE) --- --- 84. 0:39:12.0 (124.) 2:33:25.4 (55.) 1:51:55.9 (99.) 5:04:33.4 1:08:07.6 »
3. GABRYSIAK GRZEGORZ (1974 | POL) --- --- 85. 0:38:04.0 (115.) 2:40:43.0 (94.) 1:46:04.0 (75.) 5:04:51.0 1:08:25.1 »
3. Vojtěchovský Tomáš (1974 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 86. 0:30:13.6 (17.) 2:50:51.6 (136.) 1:44:15.1 (66.) 5:05:20.4 1:08:54.6 »
3. Smažinka Dalibor (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 87. 0:36:21.0 (92.) 2:45:43.0 (122.) 1:43:23.0 (61.) 5:05:27.0 1:09:01.1 »
3. Štefan Radim (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 88. 0:34:47.0 (60.) 2:40:56.0 (97.) 1:49:44.0 (91.) 5:05:27.0 1:09:01.1 »
3. Bret Tomáš (1975 | CZE) RUN4FUN --- 89. 0:31:31.0 (32.) 2:42:31.0 (106.) 1:51:32.0 (96.) 5:05:34.0 1:09:08.1 »
3. Petrák Tomáš (1975 | CZE) --- --- 90. 0:30:38.0 (19.) 2:43:10.2 (108.) 1:52:16.0 (101.) 5:06:04.3 1:09:38.5 »
3. Rež Zdeněk (1972 | CZE) --- --- 91. 0:35:30.0 (75.) 2:51:35.0 (142.) 1:39:52.0 (43.) 5:06:57.0 1:10:31.1 »
3. Tomanek Radek (1976 | CZE) Varadero --- 92. 0:40:50.0 (143.) 2:42:14.0 (102.) 1:43:57.0 (63.) 5:07:01.0 1:10:35.1 »
3. Stach Jan (1972 | CZE) Zentiva Praha --- 93. 0:31:49.0 (34.) 2:38:38.0 (84.) 1:56:44.0 (114.) 5:07:11.0 1:10:45.1 »
Lalik Michal (1973 | CZE) Novatop Lapierre --- 94. 0:41:57.6 (147.) 2:41:13.0 (100.) 1:44:37.6 (68.) 5:07:48.3 1:11:22.5 »
Vinař Martin (1976 | CZE) TRIJA --- 95. 0:39:01.0 (123.) 2:34:21.0 (61.) 1:54:40.0 (108.) 5:08:02.0 1:11:36.1 »
Waldhauser Jaroslav (1976 | CZE) --- --- 96. 0:45:48.5 (165.) 2:41:09.6 (99.) 1:41:10.7 (48.) 5:08:08.9 1:11:43.1 »
Šolta Jan (1976 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 97. 0:36:09.0 (87.) 2:37:28.0 (77.) 1:54:43.0 (109.) 5:08:20.0 1:11:54.1 »
Daubner Jan (1975 | ABW) BKP --- 98. 0:37:06.0 (99.) 2:52:57.0 (146.) 1:38:51.0 (39.) 5:08:54.0 1:12:28.1 »
Vyskočil Jan (1973 | CZE) BKP --- 99. 0:29:46.0 (14.) 2:36:29.0 (69.) 2:02:48.0 (138.) 5:09:03.0 1:12:37.1 »
Šenk Pavel (1975 | CZE) Sokol Nusle Orbis --- 100. 0:37:12.2 (103.) 2:36:50.2 (71.) 1:55:29.1 (111.) 5:09:31.6 1:13:05.8 »
Plachý Zdeněk (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 101. 0:32:36.0 (46.) 2:37:17.0 (76.) 2:00:10.0 (131.) 5:10:03.0 1:13:37.1 »
Mandát Tomáš (1972 | CZE) Kerberos --- 102. 0:38:17.0 (117.) 2:33:49.0 (58.) 1:58:49.0 (125.) 5:10:55.0 1:14:29.1 »
Soukup Martin (1976 | CZE) --- --- 103. 0:40:23.9 (137.) 2:37:32.8 (78.) 1:54:02.0 (106.) 5:11:58.8 1:15:33.0 »
Michálek Martin (1975 | CZE) TRI KLUB Příbram --- 104. 0:42:30.0 (150.) 2:37:54.0 (80.) 1:51:42.0 (98.) 5:12:06.0 1:15:40.1 »
Martinek Ondrej (1976 | CZE) Carsline --- 105. 0:32:55.0 (47.) 2:55:38.0 (152.) 1:44:25.0 (67.) 5:12:58.0 1:16:32.1 »
Mareš Daniel (1975 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 106. 0:32:28.0 (40.) 2:48:58.0 (130.) 1:52:13.0 (100.) 5:13:39.0 1:17:13.1 »
Mlich Jiří (1974 | CZE) --- --- 107. 0:38:03.1 (114.) 2:46:54.4 (123.) 1:49:34.8 (90.) 5:14:32.3 1:18:06.5 »
Franc Petr (1974 | CZE) --- --- 108. 0:40:19.0 (134.) 2:45:18.0 (119.) 1:49:02.0 (86.) 5:14:39.0 1:18:13.1 »
Hucl Tomáš (1975 | CZE) Triski Horní Počernice --- 109. 0:36:13.2 (89.) 2:44:38.1 (118.) 1:53:49.3 (105.) 5:14:40.7 1:18:14.9 »
Niebauer František (1976 | CZE) --- --- 110. 0:35:13.0 (69.) 2:43:30.0 (109.) 1:56:18.0 (112.) 5:15:01.0 1:18:35.1 »
Řehoušek Petr (1972 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 111. 0:34:29.4 (54.) 2:43:41.0 (112.) 1:57:40.4 (120.) 5:15:50.9 1:19:25.1 »
Mitterpach Vladimír (1972 | SVK) --- --- 112. 0:35:20.0 (71.) 2:42:16.0 (104.) 1:58:49.0 (124.) 5:16:25.0 1:19:59.1 »
Čech Ladislav (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 113. 0:42:37.0 (151.) 2:37:42.0 (79.) 1:56:36.0 (113.) 5:16:55.0 1:20:29.1 »
Sojka Igor (1972 | SVK) --- --- 114. 0:37:06.4 (100.) 2:39:57.0 (90.) 2:00:02.9 (129.) 5:17:06.4 1:20:40.6 »
Jelínek Aleš (1975 | CZE) --- --- 115. 0:37:09.2 (101.) 2:49:17.8 (131.) 1:51:32.4 (97.) 5:17:59.5 1:21:33.6 »
Farda Petr (1973 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116. 0:37:41.1 (110.) 2:36:52.2 (72.) 2:03:59.6 (141.) 5:18:33.0 1:22:07.1 »
Trubelík Jiří (1976 | CZE) BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 117. 0:41:21.0 (145.) 2:37:55.0 (81.) 2:01:10.0 (133.) 5:20:26.0 1:24:00.1 »
Venzara David (1976 | CZE) Pardubice --- 118. 0:43:45.0 (159.) 2:44:27.0 (115.) 1:52:22.0 (102.) 5:20:34.0 1:24:08.1 »
Hlavička Jan (1976 | CZE) --- --- 119. 0:58:23.9 (175.) 2:47:16.9 (124.) 1:35:48.8 (32.) 5:21:29.8 1:25:04.0 »
Glajch Martin (1975 | CZE) ChaBrusiči --- 120. 0:36:24.1 (93.) 2:55:55.6 (153.) 1:49:15.1 (89.) 5:21:34.8 1:25:09.0 »
Šinfeld Miloslav (1975 | CZE) --- --- 121. 0:42:04.8 (149.) 2:52:58.5 (147.) 1:47:31.8 (80.) 5:22:35.2 1:26:09.3 »
Böhm Tomáš (1973 | CZE) --- --- 122. 0:41:01.0 (144.) 2:48:08.0 (128.) 1:53:43.0 (104.) 5:22:52.0 1:26:26.1 »
Horyna Vlastimil (1973 | CZE) --- --- 123. 0:40:20.9 (135.) 2:40:28.9 (92.) 2:03:36.4 (139.) 5:24:26.3 1:28:00.5 »
Škarka René (1976 | CZE) SK Termit --- 124. 0:42:37.0 (152.) 2:43:43.6 (113.) 2:00:03.4 (130.) 5:26:24.1 1:29:58.3 »
Štrof Michal (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 125. 0:38:11.0 (116.) 2:47:38.0 (125.) 2:02:25.0 (137.) 5:28:14.0 1:31:48.1 »
Toušek Petr (1975 | CZE) 3.LF UK --- 126. 0:52:24.4 (171.) 2:51:07.7 (140.) 1:44:43.2 (70.) 5:28:15.4 1:31:49.6 »
Buša Martin (1974 | CZE) --- --- 127. 0:28:48.0 (8.) 2:35:57.0 (67.) 2:23:32.0 (164.) 5:28:17.0 1:31:51.1 »
Studený Zdeněk (1974 | CZE) Roudnice nad Labem --- 128. 0:40:12.0 (132.) 2:51:33.0 (141.) 1:57:15.0 (117.) 5:29:00.0 1:32:34.1 »
Bušek Milan (1972 | CZE) Čakovice --- 129. 0:40:48.0 (142.) 2:45:26.0 (121.) 2:03:40.0 (140.) 5:29:54.0 1:33:28.1 »
Bis Dalibor (1975 | CZE) Bullman team --- 130. 0:35:09.0 (67.) 2:44:13.0 (114.) 2:11:28.0 (152.) 5:30:50.0 1:34:24.1 »
Lhotský Michal (1972 | CZE) Kovářství Souček benátky --- 131. 0:39:45.3 (128.) 2:39:26.7 (86.) 2:12:44.4 (156.) 5:31:56.5 1:35:30.7 »
Smetana Cenek (1975 | CZE) --- --- 132. 0:36:03.0 (84.) 2:44:28.0 (116.) 2:12:14.0 (155.) 5:32:45.0 1:36:19.1 »
Janďourek Petr (1973 | CZE) Elab --- 133. 0:44:19.0 (160.) 2:50:22.0 (134.) 1:58:06.0 (122.) 5:32:47.0 1:36:21.1 »
Havlík David (1973 | CZE) --- --- 134. 0:40:23.0 (136.) 2:50:28.0 (135.) 2:01:57.0 (135.) 5:32:48.0 1:36:22.1 »
Lejček Viktor (1974 | CZE) ČS MTB HOBBY --- 135. 0:40:43.0 (141.) 2:47:39.0 (126.) 2:04:31.0 (143.) 5:32:53.0 1:36:27.1 »
Muszynski Marek (1974 | POL) kiakaha --- 136. 0:37:54.0 (113.) 2:56:48.0 (154.) 2:00:37.0 (132.) 5:35:19.0 1:38:53.1 »
Horák Lubomír (1974 | CZE) --- --- 137. 0:38:17.1 (118.) 2:59:21.1 (164.) 1:58:48.8 (123.) 5:36:27.1 1:40:01.3 »
Dvořáček Ladislav (1972 | CZE) --- --- 138. 0:42:47.7 (153.) 2:58:41.3 (162.) 1:55:08.2 (110.) 5:36:37.4 1:40:11.6 »
Kočíb Pavel (1975 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 139. 0:46:30.6 (168.) 2:52:55.5 (145.) 1:57:18.8 (119.) 5:36:45.1 1:40:19.3 »
Vácha Aleš (1973 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 140. 0:37:44.8 (111.) 2:57:18.7 (157.) 2:02:16.2 (136.) 5:37:19.8 1:40:54.0 »
Bilous Martin (1973 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 141. 0:34:35.4 (56.) 2:57:21.0 (158.) 2:05:36.7 (146.) 5:37:33.1 1:41:07.3 »
Tolar Marek (1975 | CZE) Elab --- 142. 0:39:58.4 (129.) 2:47:39.4 (127.) 2:10:06.7 (151.) 5:37:44.6 1:41:18.8 »
Rulíšek Lubomír (1972 | CZE) VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 143. 0:37:32.0 (108.) 3:02:09.5 (168.) 1:59:05.3 (126.) 5:38:46.9 1:42:21.1 »
Vopálenský Tomáš (1972 | CZE) --- --- 144. 1:05:47.0 (176.) 2:38:18.0 (82.) 1:57:13.0 (116.) 5:41:18.0 1:44:52.1 »
Šimurda Roman (1972 | CZE) InTrener Team 2012 --- 145. 0:39:41.7 (127.) 2:55:36.3 (151.) 2:07:42.8 (148.) 5:43:00.9 1:46:35.0 »
Pekárek Ondřej (1975 | CZE) --- --- 146. 0:45:28.5 (163.) 2:52:16.8 (143.) 2:05:21.7 (144.) 5:43:07.1 1:46:41.3 »
Dvořák Petr (1972 | CZE) SAS Litoměřice --- 147. 0:37:23.1 (107.) 2:42:14.5 (103.) 2:24:56.8 (166.) 5:44:34.5 1:48:08.7 »
Doubrava Marek (1974 | CZE) --- --- 148. 0:38:45.1 (120.) 2:54:57.2 (149.) 2:11:52.8 (154.) 5:45:35.2 1:49:09.3 »
Tremayne Happy (1973 | AUS) --- --- 149. 0:32:32.4 (43.) 2:51:02.0 (138.) 2:22:32.0 (163.) 5:46:06.5 1:49:40.7 »
Budina Zdeněk (1976 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 150. 0:43:27.0 (157.) 3:05:10.0 (170.) 1:58:04.0 (121.) 5:46:41.0 1:50:15.1 »
Gašparík Norbert (1973 | SVK) --- --- 151. 0:57:28.6 (174.) 2:48:30.7 (129.) 2:01:41.2 (134.) 5:47:40.6 1:51:14.8 »
Mikulík Daniel (1973 | CZE) --- --- 152. 0:39:17.0 (125.) 2:51:04.0 (139.) 2:19:09.0 (161.) 5:49:30.0 1:53:04.1 »
Burian Pavel (1975 | CZE) --- --- 153. 0:38:23.1 (119.) 2:57:25.3 (159.) 2:14:00.7 (157.) 5:49:49.2 1:53:23.4 »
Šimek Pavel (1973 | CZE) --- --- 154. 0:45:07.0 (162.) 2:58:45.0 (163.) 2:06:32.0 (147.) 5:50:24.0 1:53:58.1 »
Havlíček Petr (1976 | CZE) Elab --- 155. 0:40:35.0 (140.) 2:55:09.0 (150.) 2:15:10.0 (158.) 5:50:54.0 1:54:28.1 »
Jiřička Miloš (1975 | CZE) - --- 156. 0:43:17.0 (156.) 3:08:46.0 (173.) 1:59:11.0 (127.) 5:51:14.0 1:54:48.1 »
GECNUK Libor (1975 | CZE) --- --- 157. 0:40:13.0 (133.) 3:05:37.0 (171.) 2:05:28.0 (145.) 5:51:18.0 1:54:52.1 »
Urbančík Martin (1974 | CZE) --- --- 158. 0:45:55.0 (166.) 2:57:12.0 (156.) 2:08:47.0 (149.) 5:51:54.0 1:55:28.1 »
Novak Vit (1976 | CZE) --- --- 159. 0:40:01.8 (130.) 2:57:32.6 (160.) 2:16:10.1 (159.) 5:53:44.6 1:57:18.8 »
Bálek Oldřich (1972 | CZE) --- --- 160. 0:42:55.0 (154.) 2:52:53.0 (144.) 2:18:51.0 (160.) 5:54:39.0 1:58:13.1 »
Kunčár Zdeněk (1973 | CZE) ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 161. 0:38:46.0 (121.) 3:06:09.0 (172.) 2:11:46.0 (153.) 5:56:41.0 2:00:15.1 »
Trnka Tomáš (1976 | CZE) --- --- 162. 0:43:42.0 (158.) 2:53:51.0 (148.) 2:20:56.0 (162.) 5:58:29.0 2:02:03.1 »
Ženčák David (1976 | CZE) --- --- 163. 0:46:21.5 (167.) 3:10:02.3 (175.) 2:04:00.0 (142.) 6:00:23.9 2:03:58.1 »
Tolman Vladimir (1975 | CZE) --- --- 164. 0:35:11.3 (68.) 2:45:23.5 (120.) 2:41:32.3 (171.) 6:02:07.2 2:05:41.4 »
Kuzma Jiří (1975 | CZE) --- --- 165. 0:56:08.0 (173.) 3:09:06.0 (174.) 1:59:24.0 (128.) 6:04:38.0 2:08:12.1 »
Cihelka Pavel (1972 | CZE) Rudná --- 166. 0:55:52.0 (172.) 3:01:14.5 (166.) 2:08:52.6 (150.) 6:05:59.3 2:09:33.4 »
Ceral Michal (1973 | CZE) 3D Fitness RT --- 167. 0:33:37.0 (50.) 2:44:34.0 (117.) 2:48:10.0 (174.) 6:06:21.0 2:09:55.1 »
Šíma Petr (1976 | CZE) --- --- 168. 0:36:53.0 (96.) 2:59:47.0 (165.) 2:29:43.0 (168.) 6:06:23.0 2:09:57.1 »
Šimáček Martin (1973 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 169. 0:44:51.3 (161.) 2:58:24.7 (161.) 2:24:12.6 (165.) 6:07:28.6 2:11:02.8 »
Kubina Lumír (1976 | CZE) Novatop Lapierre --- 170. 0:49:06.0 (169.) 2:51:02.0 (137.) 2:28:42.0 (167.) 6:08:50.0 2:12:24.1 »
Mikyska Michal (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 171. 0:35:35.0 (78.) 2:49:47.0 (132.) 2:48:11.0 (175.) 6:13:33.0 2:17:07.1 »
Koška Tomáš (1973 | CZE) BKP --- 172. 0:41:50.0 (146.) 3:02:03.0 (167.) 2:32:06.0 (169.) 6:15:59.0 2:19:33.1 »
Polách Radim (1973 | CZE) --- --- 173. 0:37:17.0 (105.) 2:50:11.0 (133.) 2:50:34.0 (176.) 6:18:02.0 2:21:36.1 »
Kohout Libor (1976 | CZE) BMC --- 174. 0:40:33.0 (139.) 3:03:39.0 (169.) 2:34:08.0 (170.) 6:18:20.0 2:21:54.1 »
De Ruiter Roef (1974 | NLD) --- --- 175. 0:38:51.0 (122.) 2:57:07.0 (155.) 2:42:29.0 (173.) 6:18:27.0 2:22:01.1 »
Dýcha Rudolf (1973 | CZE) --- --- 176. 0:50:56.0 (170.) 3:43:13.0 (176.) 2:42:26.0 (172.) 7:16:35.0 3:20:09.1 »
>