Czech Power Ranking - 1/2 ironman

1. Czechman Triatlon, 4. 6. 2016
2. TRIEXPERT TRIPrague, 30. 7. 2016
3. Pilman Triatlon, 27. 8. 2016
4. DoksyRace, 11. 9. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Kotopulu Helena (1980 | CZE) --- --- 1. 0:34:18.4 (4.) 2:23:11.1 (1.) 1:22:00.1 (1.) 4:19:29.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Schwalbe Ulrike (1978 | DEU) --- --- 2. 0:33:11.5 (3.) 2:25:12.5 (2.) 1:29:25.6 (2.) 4:27:49.7 0:08:20.0 »
1. Krejčová Petra (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 3. 0:28:34.1 (2.) 2:33:29.9 (4.) 1:32:54.3 (3.) 4:34:58.5 0:15:28.8 »
1. Loubková Kateřina (1981 | CZE) Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 4. 0:36:07.7 (11.) 2:35:41.9 (5.) 1:32:56.3 (4.) 4:44:46.0 0:25:16.3 »
2. Jiránková Petra (1977 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5. 0:35:01.0 (8.) 2:33:26.0 (3.) 1:43:26.0 (6.) 4:51:53.0 0:32:23.3 »
2. Kavanová Růžena (1979 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 6. 0:34:33.0 (6.) 2:44:47.9 (10.) 1:38:39.3 (5.) 4:58:00.3 0:38:30.6 »
3. Švihlíková Petra (1978 | CZE) --- --- 7. 0:41:05.9 (20.) 2:42:30.3 (7.) 1:53:10.3 (8.) 5:16:46.5 0:57:16.8 »
3. Punčochářová Dita (1977 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 8. 0:40:04.0 (18.) 2:43:41.0 (8.) 1:53:27.0 (9.) 5:17:12.0 0:57:42.3 »
3. Janovská Kateřina (1981 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 9. 0:27:36.0 (1.) 2:41:03.0 (6.) 2:12:01.0 (21.) 5:20:40.0 1:01:10.3 »
3. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 10. 0:37:02.2 (14.) 2:47:40.7 (11.) 1:56:05.4 (14.) 5:20:48.3 1:01:18.6 »
3. Marková Ladislava (1978 | CZE) Individuální --- 11. 0:34:23.4 (5.) 2:52:54.8 (13.) 1:55:20.9 (13.) 5:22:39.2 1:03:09.5 »
3. Ciprová Dita (1981 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:36:01.0 (10.) 2:52:49.0 (12.) 1:58:50.0 (16.) 5:27:40.0 1:08:10.3 »
3. Jelinkova Zuzana (1979 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 13. 0:35:30.5 (9.) 2:57:41.3 (18.) 1:55:11.9 (12.) 5:28:23.8 1:08:54.1 »
3. Valčíková Šárka (1978 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:39:18.0 (17.) 2:54:57.1 (14.) 1:55:04.6 (11.) 5:29:19.8 1:09:50.1 »
3. Zatloukalová Renata (1977 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:42:01.0 (22.) 2:57:03.0 (17.) 1:52:23.0 (7.) 5:31:27.0 1:11:57.3 »
3. Illíková Michaela (1979 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 16. 0:37:38.0 (15.) 3:00:07.0 (19.) 1:56:12.0 (15.) 5:33:57.0 1:14:27.3 »
3. Šoulová Veronika (1981 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:34:57.0 (7.) 2:55:36.0 (16.) 2:06:09.0 (19.) 5:36:42.0 1:17:12.3 »
Michálková Renata (1981 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:41:18.5 (21.) 3:03:16.3 (20.) 1:54:52.5 (10.) 5:39:27.5 1:19:57.8 »
Fialová Jana (1981 | CZE) Individuální --- 19. 0:36:45.2 (13.) 2:43:51.8 (9.) 2:25:17.7 (24.) 5:45:54.7 1:26:25.1 »
Leblova Katerina (1979 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:38:48.0 (16.) 3:06:31.0 (22.) 2:01:53.0 (17.) 5:47:12.0 1:27:42.3 »
Maxová Lenka (1980 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:40:23.0 (19.) 2:55:05.0 (15.) 2:19:11.0 (22.) 5:54:39.0 1:35:09.3 »
Krejčířová Eva (1979 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 22. 0:36:29.0 (12.) 3:17:22.0 (23.) 2:11:12.0 (20.) 6:05:03.0 1:45:33.3 »
Baronova Iva (1977 | CZE) --- --- 23. 0:49:05.0 (23.) 3:18:52.0 (24.) 2:03:05.0 (18.) 6:11:02.0 1:51:32.3 »
Tremayne Natarsha (1977 | AUS) --- --- 24. 0:49:59.2 (24.) 3:06:14.7 (21.) 2:37:12.3 (25.) 6:33:26.3 2:13:56.6 »
Jaruskova Jana (1981 | CZE) Riyadh Triathletes --- 25. 0:52:16.7 (25.) 3:22:08.6 (25.) 2:20:47.9 (23.) 6:35:13.3 2:15:43.6 »
>