Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon

1. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
2. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
3. Triatlon Příbram, 19. 6. 2016
4. Velká cena E.ON, 31. 7. 2016
5. Triatlon Lipno, 20. 8. 2016
6. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 4. 9. 2016
7. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open, 27. 8. 2016
8. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016, 27. 8. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Linduška František (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO TEAM 1. 0:18:41.4 (4.) 0:58:40.0 (3.) 0:33:55.0 (3.) 1:51:16.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2. 0:19:01.1 (11.) 0:58:17.1 (1.) 0:33:59.7 (4.) 1:51:17.9 0:00:01.3 »
1. Švarc Přemysl (1985 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 3. 0:19:00.2 (10.) 1:01:50.7 (12.) 0:33:17.3 (1.) 1:54:08.3 0:02:51.7 »
1. Volár Jan (1992 | CZE) OMT ORGSU 4. 0:18:53.0 (6.) 0:59:54.0 (4.) 0:35:32.0 (8.) 1:54:19.0 0:03:02.3 »
1. Kubínek František (1988 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 5. 0:18:53.4 (8.) 1:00:25.1 (6.) 0:35:27.5 (7.) 1:54:46.0 0:03:29.4 »
1. Powada Jakub (1993 | CZE) Kerberos --- 6. 0:18:37.4 (3.) 1:00:36.8 (8.) 0:35:50.3 (9.) 1:55:04.6 0:03:48.0 »
1. Kočař Lukáš (1992 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 7. 0:19:38.8 (13.) 1:00:30.7 (7.) 0:35:01.0 (6.) 1:55:10.7 0:03:54.1 »
1. Červenka Lukáš (1995 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 8. 0:18:35.5 (2.) 0:58:28.6 (2.) 0:39:15.1 (28.) 1:56:19.2 0:05:02.6 »
1. Kalus Jiří (1993 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 9. 0:18:48.0 (5.) 1:04:27.0 (23.) 0:34:00.0 (5.) 1:57:15.0 0:05:58.3 »
1. Majer Jan (1994 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 10. 0:19:52.5 (15.) 1:01:36.8 (10.) 0:36:10.1 (12.) 1:57:39.5 0:06:22.9 »
1. Václavík Filip (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 11. 0:18:53.2 (7.) 1:02:22.3 (15.) 0:37:30.0 (22.) 1:58:45.6 0:07:29.0 »
1. Jasenský Lukáš (1992 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 12. 0:21:53.8 (27.) 0:59:57.2 (5.) 0:36:56.6 (17.) 1:58:47.8 0:07:31.2 »
1. Krátký Štěpán (1995 | CZE) SK Kola Víšek --- 13. 0:19:48.8 (14.) 1:01:42.4 (11.) 0:37:28.2 (21.) 1:58:59.4 0:07:42.8 »
1. Martínek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) EasyGoRun --- 14. 0:18:59.2 (9.) 1:02:22.0 (14.) 0:37:51.3 (23.) 1:59:12.5 0:07:55.9 »
1. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 15. 0:20:07.0 (17.) 1:01:21.0 (9.) 0:38:20.0 (25.) 1:59:48.0 0:08:31.3 »
1. Řenč Tomáš (1990 | CZE) VANAMAN Salming 16. 0:20:02.0 (16.) 1:04:38.0 (26.) 0:35:58.0 (11.) 2:00:38.0 0:09:21.3 »
1. Houra Tomáš (1996 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 17. 0:20:57.9 (20.) 1:03:12.1 (20.) 0:37:01.0 (18.) 2:01:11.1 0:09:54.5 »
1. Mika Tomáš (1987 | CZE) EasyGoRun --- 18. 0:22:34.4 (28.) 1:02:43.3 (19.) 0:35:56.9 (10.) 2:01:14.6 0:09:58.0 »
1. Truhlář Luboš (1987 | CZE) Elab --- 19. 0:23:16.0 (33.) 1:02:21.0 (13.) 0:36:12.0 (13.) 2:01:49.0 0:10:32.3 »
2. Ottenschläger Oto (1995 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 20. 0:22:51.3 (30.) 1:03:21.7 (21.) 0:36:19.9 (15.) 2:02:33.0 0:11:16.4 »
2. Schoval František (1988 | CZE) Elab --- 21. 0:23:46.4 (36.) 1:02:30.0 (16.) 0:36:22.2 (16.) 2:02:38.7 0:11:22.0 »
2. Šneberger Jan (1985 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 22. 0:22:39.0 (29.) 1:02:31.0 (18.) 0:37:53.0 (24.) 2:03:03.0 0:11:46.3 »
2. Andrš Martin (1988 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 23. 0:21:10.1 (22.) 1:05:53.7 (31.) 0:36:18.8 (14.) 2:03:22.8 0:12:06.2 »
2. Kočař Jakub (1994 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 24. 0:18:31.4 (1.) 1:06:12.0 (33.) 0:40:05.9 (32.) 2:04:49.4 0:13:32.8 »
2. Veselý Petr (1990 | CZE) GLASSMAN TT --- 25. 0:21:17.0 (26.) 1:04:29.0 (24.) 0:39:24.0 (29.) 2:05:10.0 0:13:53.3 »
2. Janoušek Jakub (1991 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 26. 0:21:05.0 (21.) 1:04:34.5 (25.) 0:39:36.1 (31.) 2:05:15.8 0:13:59.2 »
2. Gerych David (1977 | CZE) CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 27. 0:24:56.4 (42.) 1:07:51.6 (38.) 0:33:23.1 (2.) 2:06:11.2 0:14:54.6 »
2. Novák Lukáš (1996 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 28. 0:20:56.5 (19.) 1:06:06.0 (32.) 0:39:33.7 (30.) 2:06:36.3 0:15:19.7 »
2. Kučera Vítězslav (1993 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 29. 0:20:51.3 (18.) 1:04:48.0 (27.) 0:40:57.9 (34.) 2:06:37.2 0:15:20.6 »
2. Rybáček Miroslav (1987 | CZE) Individuální --- 30. 0:21:15.0 (23.) 1:04:22.0 (22.) 0:41:27.0 (36.) 2:07:04.0 0:15:47.3 »
2. Dušek Karel (1996 | CZE) X-team BaNo --- 31. 0:19:38.5 (12.) 1:05:09.0 (28.) 0:42:45.4 (43.) 2:07:33.0 0:16:16.4 »
2. Knedla Dennis (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 32. 0:24:04.1 (40.) 1:02:30.0 (17.) 0:41:09.6 (35.) 2:07:43.7 0:16:27.1 »
2. Procházka Tomáš (1989 | CZE) PS Kroměříž --- 33. 0:23:11.0 (31.) 1:08:23.0 (39.) 0:37:05.0 (19.) 2:08:39.0 0:17:22.3 »
2. Šroubek Vlastimil (1992 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 34. 0:26:23.8 (56.) 1:06:25.7 (34.) 0:39:12.8 (27.) 2:12:02.3 0:20:45.7 »
2. Čížek Jan (1996 | CZE) Individuální --- 35. 0:21:16.8 (25.) 1:09:18.2 (41.) 0:42:19.7 (42.) 2:12:54.8 0:21:38.2 »
2. Teplý Ondřej (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 36. 0:23:44.9 (35.) 1:07:22.1 (37.) 0:41:51.1 (38.) 2:12:58.2 0:21:41.6 »
2. Vácha Ondřej (1983 | CZE) Individuální --- 37. 0:25:40.0 (50.) 1:05:35.1 (29.) 0:41:58.6 (39.) 2:13:13.8 0:21:57.2 »
2. Řežáb Martin (1995 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 38. 0:25:42.4 (51.) 1:05:49.3 (30.) 0:41:47.0 (37.) 2:13:18.8 0:22:02.2 »
3. Pavelka Marek (1988 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 39. 0:23:58.0 (38.) 1:09:22.0 (42.) 0:40:38.0 (33.) 2:13:58.0 0:22:41.3 »
3. Maruška Jindřich (1979 | CZE) TRIJA --- 40. 0:23:12.9 (32.) 1:07:04.0 (36.) 0:44:14.2 (53.) 2:14:31.2 0:23:14.6 »
3. Kohl Otakar (1979 | CZE) --- --- 41. 0:26:18.0 (55.) 1:11:32.0 (50.) 0:37:15.0 (20.) 2:15:05.0 0:23:48.3 »
3. Zajíc Václav (1979 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 42. 0:21:16.1 (24.) 1:12:00.9 (54.) 0:42:01.6 (40.) 2:15:18.7 0:24:02.1 »
3. Veselý Vít (1995 | CZE) Děčín --- 43. 0:23:41.4 (34.) 1:09:45.0 (46.) 0:43:24.7 (48.) 2:16:51.2 0:25:34.6 »
3. Mikoláš Miroslav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 44. 0:23:52.0 (37.) 1:09:41.0 (45.) 0:43:19.0 (46.) 2:16:52.0 0:25:35.3 »
3. Petratur Radim (1977 | CZE) Praha --- 45. 0:27:54.3 (63.) 1:06:54.4 (35.) 0:43:29.8 (51.) 2:18:18.6 0:27:02.0 »
3. Foukal Libor (1977 | CZE) --- --- 46. 0:27:33.1 (61.) 1:08:49.6 (40.) 0:43:27.3 (50.) 2:19:50.1 0:28:33.5 »
3. Walter Jan (1992 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 47. 0:25:10.3 (43.) 1:12:02.5 (55.) 0:43:25.7 (49.) 2:20:38.6 0:29:22.0 »
3. Kubičík Tomáš (1993 | CZE) Novatop Lapierre --- 48. 0:24:01.0 (39.) 1:11:05.0 (48.) 0:45:46.0 (59.) 2:20:52.0 0:29:35.3 »
3. Hrabě Pavel (1983 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 49. 0:25:29.0 (44.) 1:09:34.0 (43.) 0:46:19.0 (62.) 2:21:22.0 0:30:05.3 »
3. Racek Tomáš (1981 | CZE) EasyGoRun --- 50. 0:25:39.0 (48.) 1:12:13.0 (56.) 0:44:20.0 (55.) 2:22:12.0 0:30:55.3 »
3. Kovář Jan (1981 | CZE) --- --- 51. 0:30:59.6 (73.) 1:09:37.7 (44.) 0:42:03.7 (41.) 2:22:41.1 0:31:24.5 »
3. Nosek Lukáš (1989 | CZE) Velká Dobrá --- 52. 0:24:28.6 (41.) 1:14:08.9 (61.) 0:44:12.0 (52.) 2:22:49.6 0:31:33.0 »
3. Nevyhoštěný Vladimír (1995 | CZE) Individuální --- 53. 0:25:30.1 (45.) 1:11:10.7 (49.) 0:46:22.4 (63.) 2:23:03.3 0:31:46.7 »
3. Soldátek Jaroslav (1995 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54. 0:26:05.0 (52.) 1:11:37.0 (51.) 0:45:25.0 (57.) 2:23:07.0 0:31:50.3 »
3. Brzák Jan (1977 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 55. 0:27:11.3 (59.) 1:11:40.9 (52.) 0:45:15.6 (56.) 2:24:07.9 0:32:51.3 »
3. Fořt Vítězslav (1983 | CZE) --- --- 56. 0:26:35.0 (57.) 1:09:53.0 (47.) 0:47:42.0 (72.) 2:24:10.0 0:32:53.3 »
Vacek Vojtěch (1995 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 57. 0:32:49.4 (79.) 1:12:56.6 (58.) 0:39:08.1 (26.) 2:24:54.2 0:33:37.6 »
Flak David (1979 | CZE) --- --- 58. 0:29:41.0 (69.) 1:14:26.0 (62.) 0:43:12.0 (45.) 2:27:19.0 0:36:02.3 »
Paparega Jan (1981 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 59. 0:25:40.0 (49.) 1:14:43.8 (63.) 0:47:15.7 (70.) 2:27:39.6 0:36:23.0 »
Palider Jan (1991 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 60. 0:26:08.0 (54.) 1:15:39.5 (67.) 0:45:54.6 (60.) 2:27:42.2 0:36:25.6 »
Behúň Tomáš (1996 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 61. 0:25:31.0 (46.) 1:16:20.0 (69.) 0:49:03.0 (76.) 2:30:54.0 0:39:37.3 »
Henrich Petr (1987 | CZE) --- --- 62. 0:27:44.0 (62.) 1:16:19.0 (68.) 0:47:45.0 (73.) 2:31:48.0 0:40:31.3 »
Provazník Jan (1979 | CZE) --- --- 63. 0:35:11.1 (84.) 1:13:35.5 (60.) 0:43:22.1 (47.) 2:32:08.8 0:40:52.2 »
Šimeček Václav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 64. 0:28:58.5 (67.) 1:18:12.7 (75.) 0:45:29.8 (58.) 2:32:41.1 0:41:24.5 »
Erben Lukáš (1982 | CZE) TT CYKLORENOVA --- 65. 0:27:17.3 (60.) 1:17:01.1 (71.) 0:48:39.1 (75.) 2:32:57.6 0:41:41.0 »
Vít Jakub (1990 | CZE) cykloservispetr.cz --- 66. 0:30:19.0 (72.) 1:11:51.0 (53.) 0:51:11.0 (81.) 2:33:21.0 0:42:04.3 »
Krbec Ondřej (1984 | CZE) ChaBrusiči --- 67. 0:26:06.0 (53.) 1:15:18.0 (64.) 0:52:17.0 (83.) 2:33:41.0 0:42:24.3 »
Bílý Zdeněk (1976 | CZE) --- --- 68. 0:28:57.0 (66.) 1:18:15.0 (76.) 0:47:13.0 (69.) 2:34:25.0 0:43:08.3 »
Hrušovský Lukáš (1984 | CZE) --- --- 69. 0:26:40.0 (58.) 1:20:49.0 (82.) 0:47:34.0 (71.) 2:35:03.0 0:43:46.3 »
Pytelka Richard (1982 | CZE) Mezihoří --- 70. 0:33:33.0 (82.) 1:15:23.0 (65.) 0:46:24.0 (64.) 2:35:20.0 0:44:03.3 »
Mrnka Martin (1996 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 71. 0:25:33.2 (47.) 1:19:23.3 (78.) 0:50:44.5 (79.) 2:35:41.1 0:44:24.5 »
Paul Vojtěch (1993 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 72. 0:33:07.0 (81.) 1:16:21.7 (70.) 0:46:13.0 (61.) 2:35:41.9 0:44:25.3 »
Bystřický Michal (1983 | CZE) --- --- 73. 0:36:22.0 (86.) 1:12:40.0 (57.) 0:47:10.0 (67.) 2:36:12.0 0:44:55.3 »
Hůrka Josef (1985 | CZE) --- --- 74. 0:35:53.0 (85.) 1:13:35.0 (59.) 0:47:00.0 (65.) 2:36:28.0 0:45:11.3 »
Klíma Petr (1996 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 75. 0:29:22.3 (68.) 1:19:21.3 (77.) 0:47:57.0 (74.) 2:36:40.7 0:45:24.1 »
Šůcha Jan (1981 | CZE) --- --- 76. 0:29:55.0 (70.) 1:17:38.0 (73.) 0:49:34.0 (77.) 2:37:07.0 0:45:50.3 »
Friedl Tomáš (1979 | CZE) --- --- 77. 0:38:40.0 (89.) 1:15:23.0 (66.) 0:44:20.0 (54.) 2:38:23.0 0:47:06.3 »
Mráz Marek (1992 | CZE) --- --- 78. 0:32:01.0 (76.) 1:17:17.0 (72.) 0:51:07.0 (80.) 2:40:25.0 0:49:08.3 »
Adam Roman (1980 | CZE) --- --- 79. 0:32:51.3 (80.) 1:17:38.3 (74.) 0:51:17.1 (82.) 2:41:46.8 0:50:30.2 »
Růt Jiří (1991 | CZE) --- --- 80. 0:32:43.0 (78.) 1:19:57.0 (79.) 0:49:42.0 (78.) 2:42:22.0 0:51:05.3 »
Kárl Jiří (1989 | CZE) --- --- 81. 0:34:46.0 (83.) 1:20:31.0 (81.) 0:47:10.0 (68.) 2:42:27.0 0:51:10.3 »
Hnilička Jan (1981 | CZE) Individuální --- 82. 0:28:06.9 (64.) 1:27:41.0 (85.) 0:47:04.4 (66.) 2:42:52.5 0:51:35.9 »
Vacek Jan (1981 | CZE) --- --- 83. 0:30:11.2 (71.) 1:20:08.4 (80.) 0:53:10.6 (85.) 2:43:30.4 0:52:13.8 »
Růžička Zbyněk (1989 | CZE) --- --- 84. 0:36:23.0 (87.) 1:25:27.0 (84.) 0:42:51.0 (44.) 2:44:41.0 0:53:24.3 »
SVÍČKA Tomáš (1983 | CZE) --- --- 85. 0:32:42.8 (77.) 1:22:18.0 (83.) 0:52:26.2 (84.) 2:47:27.1 0:56:10.5 »
Bouda Štěpán (1979 | CZE) - --- 86. 0:31:27.0 (74.) 1:29:48.0 (86.) 1:05:57.0 (89.) 3:07:12.0 1:15:55.3 »
Šorm Daniel (1985 | CZE) --- --- 87. 0:28:15.9 (65.) 1:38:18.1 (89.) 1:01:22.2 (87.) 3:07:56.3 1:16:39.7 »
Popov Petr (1992 | CZE) --- --- 88. 0:39:44.0 (90.) 1:31:52.0 (87.) 1:00:06.0 (86.) 3:11:42.0 1:20:25.3 »
Řeřábek Jindřich (1980 | CZE) --- --- 89. 0:31:33.3 (75.) 1:36:34.3 (88.) 1:12:08.2 (90.) 3:20:15.9 1:28:59.3 »
Kaleta Ondrej (1981 | CZE) --- --- 90. 0:38:25.8 (88.) 1:55:34.8 (90.) 1:03:58.7 (88.) 3:37:59.4 1:46:42.8 »
>