Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon

1. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
2. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
3. Triatlon Příbram, 19. 6. 2016
4. Velká cena E.ON, 31. 7. 2016
5. Triatlon Lipno, 20. 8. 2016
6. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 4. 9. 2016
7. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open, 27. 8. 2016
8. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016, 27. 8. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Zimovjanová Tereza (1995 | CZE) Individuální --- 1. 0:20:33.5 (1.) 1:07:40.4 (1.) 0:39:26.8 (3.) 2:07:40.8 0:00:00.0 »
1. Rudolfová Jitka (1986 | CZE) "ENERGY TEAM" --- 2. 0:22:00.2 (5.) 1:09:24.1 (3.) 0:37:14.8 (1.) 2:08:39.2 0:00:58.3 »
1. Kuříková Petra (1991 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC ORGSU.org 3. 0:22:00.2 (6.) 1:09:26.1 (4.) 0:37:49.0 (2.) 2:09:15.4 0:01:34.5 »
1. Jiroušková Jana (1979 | CZE) RCR BIKE TEAM, z.s. --- 4. 0:21:26.0 (3.) 1:10:29.5 (6.) 0:39:30.2 (4.) 2:11:25.8 0:03:44.9 »
1. Poláčková Pavlína (1996 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 5. 0:22:53.2 (12.) 1:08:49.4 (2.) 0:44:11.8 (8.) 2:15:54.6 0:08:13.7 »
1. Brantlová Jana (1995 | CZE) Velosport Domažlice TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 6. 0:21:48.3 (4.) 1:09:41.1 (5.) 0:44:42.2 (11.) 2:16:11.8 0:08:30.9 »
1. Nováková Eva (1977 | CZE) Etriatlon Team Salming 7. 0:21:18.0 (2.) 1:12:09.0 (8.) 0:44:53.0 (12.) 2:18:20.0 0:10:39.1 »
1. Kolářová Hana (1988 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 8. 0:24:29.4 (16.) 1:12:02.7 (7.) 0:42:55.9 (7.) 2:19:28.2 0:11:47.3 »
1. Fanturová Lenka (1978 | CZE) VSK FTVS Praha --- 9. 0:22:36.0 (10.) 1:12:13.1 (9.) 0:44:39.1 (10.) 2:19:28.3 0:11:47.4 »
2. Vítová Linda (1993 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 10. 0:22:35.0 (8.) 1:12:51.0 (12.) 0:45:06.0 (13.) 2:20:32.0 0:12:51.1 »
2. Gerychová Michaela (1982 | CZE) Carla Dvůr Králové --- 11. 0:28:18.0 (18.) 1:12:25.0 (10.) 0:39:51.0 (5.) 2:20:34.0 0:12:53.1 »
2. Kubrová Ida (1982 | CZE) Plzeň --- 12. 0:24:22.7 (15.) 1:12:42.1 (11.) 0:44:14.1 (9.) 2:21:18.9 0:13:38.0 »
2. Tréšková Běla (1996 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 13. 0:22:04.7 (7.) 1:13:51.0 (13.) 0:45:23.4 (14.) 2:21:19.2 0:13:38.3 »
2. Skuhrová Tereza (1994 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 14. 0:22:35.0 (9.) 1:15:27.0 (15.) 0:45:52.0 (15.) 2:23:54.0 0:16:13.1 »
2. VZOREKOVÁ Veronika (1991 | CZE) Hořice --- 15. 0:27:42.5 (17.) 1:15:39.5 (16.) 0:42:05.7 (6.) 2:25:27.7 0:17:46.8 »
2. Janovská Kateřina (1981 | CZE) NeVrSport Team --- 16. 0:22:44.0 (11.) 1:14:14.0 (14.) 0:49:10.0 (18.) 2:26:08.0 0:18:27.1 »
2. Červenková Lucie (1985 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:23:22.0 (13.) 1:18:12.0 (17.) 0:48:58.0 (16.) 2:30:32.0 0:22:51.1 »
3. Kotěšovcová Anna (1996 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 18. 0:24:03.2 (14.) 1:22:04.3 (18.) 0:49:01.4 (17.) 2:35:09.1 0:27:28.2 »
Dirnerová Alžběta (1982 | CZE) Ava --- 19. 0:35:41.4 (20.) 1:29:46.0 (19.) 0:49:52.7 (19.) 2:55:20.2 0:47:39.3 »
Jankůjová Lenka (1985 | CZE) Elab --- 20. 0:29:20.0 (19.) 1:30:32.0 (20.) 0:58:17.0 (21.) 2:58:09.0 0:50:28.1 »
Myšíková Dagmar (1984 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:35:42.0 (21.) 1:34:36.0 (21.) 1:02:41.0 (22.) 3:12:59.0 1:05:18.1 »
Soukupová Barbora (1984 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:46:48.3 (22.) 1:37:15.4 (22.) 0:58:09.0 (20.) 3:22:12.8 1:14:31.9 »
>