Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon

1. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
2. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
3. Triatlon Příbram, 19. 6. 2016
4. Velká cena E.ON, 31. 7. 2016
5. Triatlon Lipno, 20. 8. 2016
6. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 4. 9. 2016
7. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open, 27. 8. 2016
8. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016, 27. 8. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Zikmund Tomáš (1999 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1. 0:09:31.0 (2.) 0:27:55.0 (2.) 0:15:32.0 (2.) 0:52:58.0 0:00:00.0 »
1. Burian Matěj (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 2. 0:09:34.4 (3.) 0:28:00.1 (3.) 0:15:47.6 (4.) 0:53:22.2 0:00:24.2 »
1. Semerád Martin (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 3. 0:10:13.2 (8.) 0:28:00.6 (4.) 0:15:11.4 (1.) 0:53:25.3 0:00:27.3 »
1. Pospíšil Matyáš (2000 | CZE) PK JH TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 4. 0:09:28.7 (1.) 0:28:22.4 (5.) 0:16:22.2 (6.) 0:54:13.4 0:01:15.4 »
1. Trutna Jan (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO TEAM 5. 0:10:02.5 (6.) 0:29:13.4 (9.) 0:15:46.7 (3.) 0:55:02.8 0:02:04.8 »
1. Kříž Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 6. 0:09:59.0 (5.) 0:28:41.0 (7.) 0:16:39.0 (8.) 0:55:19.0 0:02:21.0 »
1. Lahoda Jakub (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 7. 0:09:40.5 (4.) 0:28:33.9 (6.) 0:18:10.8 (14.) 0:56:25.3 0:03:27.3 »
1. Stříhavka Jindřich (2000 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 8. 0:11:16.6 (15.) 0:29:16.8 (10.) 0:16:14.5 (5.) 0:56:48.1 0:03:50.1 »
1. Stloukal Štěpán (2000 | CZE) ACT leraK --- 9. 0:12:07.3 (19.) 0:27:54.4 (1.) 0:17:56.2 (12.) 0:57:57.9 0:04:59.9 »
1. Kolomazník Jan (1999 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 10. 0:11:13.5 (14.) 0:29:06.5 (8.) 0:17:50.9 (11.) 0:58:11.1 0:05:13.1 »
2. Vosejpka Jan (1999 | CZE) Triguns --- 11. 0:10:59.0 (11.) 0:30:32.0 (12.) 0:16:50.0 (9.) 0:58:21.0 0:05:23.0 »
2. Fencl Jiří (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 12. 0:11:48.6 (18.) 0:30:06.4 (11.) 0:16:30.8 (7.) 0:58:25.9 0:05:27.9 »
2. Hájek Tomáš (2000 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 13. 0:10:35.4 (9.) 0:32:33.1 (19.) 0:17:17.2 (10.) 1:00:25.8 0:07:27.8 »
2. Matula Michal (2000 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:11:27.3 (17.) 0:31:30.3 (15.) 0:19:21.2 (17.) 1:02:18.9 0:09:20.9 »
2. Leszkow David (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 15. 0:11:07.1 (12.) 0:33:18.6 (20.) 0:18:01.6 (13.) 1:02:27.5 0:09:29.5 »
2. Čermák Jan (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 16. 0:11:08.8 (13.) 0:32:29.6 (18.) 0:19:02.7 (16.) 1:02:41.3 0:09:43.3 »
2. Ihnačinec Jakub (1999 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 17. 0:13:09.9 (21.) 0:31:08.4 (13.) 0:18:58.3 (15.) 1:03:16.6 0:10:18.6 »
3. Kasík Tomáš (2000 | CZE) OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 18. 0:11:18.5 (16.) 0:31:09.3 (14.) 0:21:21.3 (22.) 1:03:49.2 0:10:51.2 »
3. Vodrážka Borek (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 19. 0:13:46.0 (22.) 0:31:56.0 (16.) 0:19:31.0 (18.) 1:05:13.0 0:12:15.0 »
3. Šimůnek Rostislav (2000 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 20. 0:10:06.9 (7.) 0:34:35.5 (22.) 0:20:39.3 (21.) 1:05:21.8 0:12:23.8 »
3. Pavlík Tomáš (1999 | CZE) --- --- 21. 0:14:23.5 (23.) 0:31:59.7 (17.) 0:21:32.3 (23.) 1:07:55.7 0:14:57.7 »
3. Macháček Tomáš (2000 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 22. 0:10:51.1 (10.) 0:34:02.9 (21.) 0:23:42.9 (25.) 1:08:36.9 0:15:38.9 »
Kahuda Jiří (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 23. 0:12:25.1 (20.) 0:36:22.0 (24.) 0:20:13.0 (20.) 1:09:00.2 0:16:02.2 »
Rasocha Lukáš (1999 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 24. 0:14:39.3 (24.) 0:35:58.6 (23.) 0:21:42.0 (24.) 1:12:20.1 0:19:22.1 »
Jiřikovský Jakub (1999 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:15:42.4 (25.) 0:37:09.1 (25.) 0:20:06.7 (19.) 1:12:58.3 0:20:00.3 »
>