Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon

1. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
2. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
3. Triatlon Příbram, 19. 6. 2016
4. Velká cena E.ON, 31. 7. 2016
5. Triatlon Lipno, 20. 8. 2016
6. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 4. 9. 2016
7. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open, 27. 8. 2016
8. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016, 27. 8. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Marek Matěj (2002 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:04:57.6 (2.) 0:15:25.7 (5.) 0:09:48.0 (4.) 0:30:11.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Lukeš Matěj (2002 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 2. 0:05:15.8 (4.) 0:14:55.4 (1.) 0:10:19.4 (7.) 0:30:30.8 0:00:19.4 »
1. Michálek Filip (2001 | CZE) PK JH --- 3. 0:04:44.0 (1.) 0:15:46.1 (9.) 0:10:06.7 (5.) 0:30:36.9 0:00:25.6 »
1. Marek Jakub (2002 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4. 0:04:59.4 (3.) 0:15:26.9 (6.) 0:10:14.0 (6.) 0:30:40.4 0:00:29.0 »
1. Juránek Lukáš (2002 | CZE) X-team BaNo TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 5. 0:05:43.7 (9.) 0:15:20.8 (4.) 0:09:40.8 (2.) 0:30:45.4 0:00:34.0 »
1. Řehula Šimon (2002 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 6. 0:05:46.5 (11.) 0:15:37.5 (8.) 0:09:34.1 (1.) 0:30:58.3 0:00:46.9 »
1. Hanyk Michal (2002 | CZE) AC Turnov --- 7. 0:05:54.2 (13.) 0:15:13.8 (3.) 0:10:20.9 (8.) 0:31:29.1 0:01:17.7 »
1. Macek David (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 8. 0:05:29.5 (7.) 0:15:12.7 (2.) 0:11:18.8 (21.) 0:32:01.1 0:01:49.7 »
1. Hrdlička Jakub (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 9. 0:05:24.9 (6.) 0:16:03.4 (11.) 0:10:43.2 (14.) 0:32:11.6 0:02:00.2 »
1. Beneš Matěj (2001 | CZE) --- --- 10. 0:06:54.6 (24.) 0:15:34.2 (7.) 0:09:44.4 (3.) 0:32:13.3 0:02:01.9 »
1. Stuchlík Jiří (2001 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 11. 0:05:20.4 (5.) 0:16:27.6 (16.) 0:10:33.9 (13.) 0:32:21.9 0:02:10.6 »
1. Macháček Michal (2002 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 12. 0:05:45.4 (10.) 0:16:21.9 (15.) 0:10:26.2 (11.) 0:32:33.5 0:02:22.2 »
1. Vlasák Karel (2002 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 13. 0:05:52.9 (12.) 0:16:16.6 (13.) 0:10:24.7 (9.) 0:32:34.3 0:02:22.9 »
1. Matějovič Filip (2002 | CZE) SC Černý --- 14. 0:06:01.2 (15.) 0:16:13.0 (12.) 0:10:25.6 (10.) 0:32:39.9 0:02:28.5 »
1. Kava Ondřej (2001 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 15. 0:05:54.5 (14.) 0:15:51.9 (10.) 0:10:54.2 (17.) 0:32:40.7 0:02:29.3 »
1. Strejc Michal (2002 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:05:29.5 (8.) 0:16:39.1 (20.) 0:11:00.2 (18.) 0:33:08.9 0:02:57.5 »
2. Poulek Ondřej (2002 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 17. 0:06:05.8 (18.) 0:16:42.6 (21.) 0:10:46.6 (15.) 0:33:35.1 0:03:23.7 »
2. Grulich Ondřej (2001 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 18. 0:06:17.8 (21.) 0:16:19.0 (14.) 0:11:10.5 (20.) 0:33:47.4 0:03:36.0 »
2. Kazda Tomáš (2002 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 19. 0:06:14.9 (19.) 0:16:33.4 (17.) 0:11:01.0 (19.) 0:33:49.4 0:03:38.0 »
2. Zamazal Oliver (2002 | CZE) MOUNTAINTIME.CZ --- 20. 0:06:42.2 (23.) 0:16:39.1 (19.) 0:10:46.6 (16.) 0:34:08.0 0:03:56.6 »
2. Všetička Jaroslav (2002 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 21. 0:06:04.8 (17.) 0:18:09.4 (22.) 0:10:32.8 (12.) 0:34:47.2 0:04:35.8 »
Günther Jan (2002 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 22. 0:07:06.0 (25.) 0:18:58.0 (23.) 0:13:33.0 (22.) 0:39:37.0 0:09:25.6 »
Fišer Kryštof (2001 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 23. 0:06:03.9 (16.) 0:20:01.4 (25.) 0:13:34.4 (23.) 0:39:39.8 0:09:28.4 »
Papež Michal (2001 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 24. 0:06:17.0 (20.) 0:19:50.0 (24.) 0:13:43.0 (24.) 0:39:50.0 0:09:38.6 »
ČERMÁK Vojtěch (2002 | CZE) --- --- 25. 0:14:48.1 (26.) 0:51:41.5 (26.) 0:22:31.7 (25.) 1:29:01.4 0:58:50.0 »
Stloukal Richard (2002 | CZE) ACT leraK --- 26. 0:06:23.0 (22.) 0:16:37.0 (18.) 23:22:04.0 (26.) 23:45:04.0 23:14:52.6 »
>