Czech Power Ranking - Olympijsky/Sprint Triatlon

1. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
2. Triatlon Plzeň, 11. 6. 2016
3. Triatlon Příbram, 19. 6. 2016
4. Velká cena E.ON, 31. 7. 2016
5. Triatlon Lipno, 20. 8. 2016
6. EKOL SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 4. 9. 2016
7. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016-open, 27. 8. 2016
8. Carlsbad International School CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2016, 27. 8. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Bedrníková Karolína (2003 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 1. 0:04:22.6 (4.) 0:11:43.2 (1.) 0:07:15.8 (4.) 0:23:21.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Červenková Kateřina (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 2. 0:04:10.4 (1.) 0:12:40.2 (4.) 0:07:11.4 (2.) 0:24:02.1 0:00:40.5 »
1. Červenková Denisa (2004 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 3. 0:04:20.1 (3.) 0:12:54.7 (6.) 0:06:47.9 (1.) 0:24:02.9 0:00:41.2 »
1. Marciánová Hana (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4. 0:04:11.6 (2.) 0:12:59.1 (7.) 0:07:12.1 (3.) 0:24:22.9 0:01:01.3 »
1. Bělinová Rozálie (2003 | CZE) TRIJA --- 5. 0:04:26.6 (5.) 0:12:29.0 (3.) 0:07:57.5 (11.) 0:24:53.2 0:01:31.6 »
1. Duchková Tereza (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 6. 0:04:48.0 (9.) 0:12:19.0 (2.) 0:07:49.0 (9.) 0:24:56.0 0:01:34.3 »
2. Hojovcová Marie (2003 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 7. 0:05:21.4 (18.) 0:12:42.2 (5.) 0:07:47.3 (8.) 0:25:51.0 0:02:29.4 »
2. Blechová Lucie (2003 | CZE) Alpine Pro Author --- 8. 0:05:17.6 (17.) 0:13:00.6 (8.) 0:07:52.8 (10.) 0:26:11.1 0:02:49.4 »
2. Urbanová Michaela (2003 | CZE) PS Kroměříž --- 9. 0:04:33.1 (7.) 0:13:41.7 (12.) 0:07:57.5 (12.) 0:26:12.4 0:02:50.7 »
2. Kušová Anna (2004 | CZE) ATK Šlapanice --- 10. 0:04:51.7 (10.) 0:13:32.7 (11.) 0:07:58.4 (13.) 0:26:23.0 0:03:01.3 »
2. Chmátalová Adéla (2004 | CZE) --- --- 11. 0:05:17.0 (16.) 0:13:27.0 (10.) 0:07:41.0 (7.) 0:26:25.0 0:03:03.3 »
2. Maixnerová Eliška (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 12. 0:05:01.5 (13.) 0:13:48.4 (13.) 0:08:21.0 (17.) 0:27:11.0 0:03:49.3 »
2. Růžičková Anna (2004 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 13. 0:05:42.0 (20.) 0:13:26.5 (9.) 0:08:17.1 (16.) 0:27:25.7 0:04:04.0 »
2. Ptáčková Anna (2004 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 14. 0:05:15.0 (15.) 0:14:17.0 (16.) 0:08:16.0 (15.) 0:27:48.0 0:04:26.3 »
2. Stašková Sára (2003 | CZE) KMP Kladno --- 15. 0:05:07.8 (14.) 0:14:22.6 (18.) 0:08:23.7 (18.) 0:27:54.2 0:04:32.5 »
2. Stehlíková Klára (2003 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 16. 0:06:02.3 (22.) 0:13:52.7 (14.) 0:08:06.7 (14.) 0:28:01.8 0:04:40.1 »
3. Barvínková Adéla (2003 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 17. 0:04:32.3 (6.) 0:16:13.0 (20.) 0:07:25.0 (5.) 0:28:10.3 0:04:48.7 »
3. Boháčová Tereza (2004 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 18. 0:06:23.8 (24.) 0:14:22.6 (17.) 0:09:02.7 (22.) 0:29:49.2 0:06:27.5 »
3. Matoušková Leontýna (2003 | CZE) TRIJA --- 19. 0:04:43.0 (8.) 0:16:19.5 (21.) 0:08:58.3 (20.) 0:30:01.0 0:06:39.3 »
3. Tischlerová Lucie (2003 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 20. 0:04:59.8 (12.) 0:14:23.0 (19.) 0:10:54.1 (24.) 0:30:17.1 0:06:55.5 »
Nováčková Johana (2004 | CZE) X-team BaNo --- 21. 0:06:00.4 (21.) 0:16:43.7 (23.) 0:07:39.5 (6.) 0:30:23.6 0:07:02.0 »
Ketmanová Julie (2004 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:06:02.3 (23.) 0:14:14.5 (15.) 0:10:26.8 (23.) 0:30:43.7 0:07:22.0 »
Macholdová Tereza (2003 | CZE) PK JH --- 23. 0:05:22.4 (19.) 0:16:34.6 (22.) 0:09:02.0 (21.) 0:30:59.0 0:07:37.4 »
Vojáčková Kateřina (2004 | CZE) PK Mariánské Lázně --- 24. 0:04:53.0 (11.) 0:17:52.0 (24.) 0:08:29.0 (19.) 0:31:14.0 0:07:52.3 »
>