Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Paták Pavel (1971 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1. 0:04:38.5 (1.) 0:16:43.4 (2.) 0:21:21.9 0:00:00.0 »
1. Kleibl Martin (1973 | CZE) --- --- 2. 0:06:04.8 (13.) 0:15:38.0 (1.) 0:21:42.8 0:00:20.8 »
1. Malivánek Roman (1972 | CZE) Kerberos --- 3. 0:05:47.7 (8.) 0:17:36.2 (6.) 0:23:24.0 0:02:02.0 »
2. Glaser Václav (1970 | CZE) CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 4. 0:05:11.7 (4.) 0:18:21.4 (13.) 0:23:33.2 0:02:11.2 »
2. Korous Martin (1974 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 5. 0:06:18.2 (16.) 0:17:30.2 (4.) 0:23:48.4 0:02:26.5 »
2. Uhlíř Radek (1967 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 6. 0:06:14.0 (15.) 0:17:44.0 (8.) 0:23:58.0 0:02:36.0 »
2. Hraše Zbyněk (1974 | CZE) Elab --- 7. 0:04:50.3 (2.) 0:19:08.7 (20.) 0:23:59.0 0:02:37.1 »
2. Dlabaja Roman (1970 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 8. 0:05:57.6 (11.) 0:18:04.6 (10.) 0:24:02.3 0:02:40.3 »
2. Zeman Zbyšek (1969 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 9. 0:05:11.0 (3.) 0:18:55.0 (19.) 0:24:06.0 0:02:44.0 »
2. Steinbauer Jan (1974 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 10. 0:06:02.0 (12.) 0:18:10.0 (11.) 0:24:12.0 0:02:50.0 »
2. Materna Jan (1971 | CZE) CYKLOADAM RACING --- 11. 0:05:48.9 (9.) 0:18:24.4 (15.) 0:24:13.3 0:02:51.4 »
2. Karas Tomáš (1967 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 12. 0:06:40.7 (21.) 0:17:42.8 (7.) 0:24:23.5 0:03:01.5 »
2. Petr Tomáš (1970 | CZE) OMT --- 13. 0:05:38.4 (7.) 0:18:49.9 (18.) 0:24:28.4 0:03:06.4 »
2. Hracki Libor (1972 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:05:17.8 (5.) 0:19:29.7 (25.) 0:24:47.5 0:03:25.6 »
2. Fic Martin (1974 | CZE) Trimet Dobříš --- 15. 0:07:01.1 (27.) 0:17:50.1 (9.) 0:24:51.3 0:03:29.3 »
2. Stehlík Pavel (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 16. 0:06:34.8 (17.) 0:18:20.4 (12.) 0:24:55.3 0:03:33.4 »
2. Cihlář Jan (1970 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 17. 0:07:32.8 (30.) 0:17:31.2 (5.) 0:25:04.1 0:03:42.1 »
2. Goldschmidt Roman (1973 | CZE) SK Kolis Mor. Krumlov --- 18. 0:07:59.5 (35.) 0:17:14.1 (3.) 0:25:13.6 0:03:51.7 »
3. Bláha Jiří (1976 | CZE) Elab --- 19. 0:05:53.7 (10.) 0:19:58.0 (30.) 0:25:51.7 0:04:29.7 »
3. Rež Zdeněk (1972 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:07:39.7 (32.) 0:18:22.7 (14.) 0:26:02.4 0:04:40.5 »
3. Dragolov Daniel (1967 | CZE) Brno --- 21. 0:07:03.3 (28.) 0:19:12.9 (21.) 0:26:16.3 0:04:54.3 »
3. Kropáček Jaroslav (1970 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:07:54.8 (34.) 0:18:28.4 (16.) 0:26:23.2 0:05:01.2 »
3. Bača Jan (1976 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 23. 0:06:53.8 (26.) 0:19:32.3 (26.) 0:26:26.1 0:05:04.2 »
3. Langhammer Tomáš (1971 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 24. 0:06:38.6 (18.) 0:19:51.5 (29.) 0:26:30.2 0:05:08.2 »
3. Káňa Pavel (1974 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 25. 0:05:33.7 (6.) 0:20:57.6 (37.) 0:26:31.3 0:05:09.4 »
3. Bubla Michal (1974 | CZE) SK Sever Brno --- 26. 0:06:47.5 (24.) 0:19:46.6 (27.) 0:26:34.2 0:05:12.2 »
3. Svoboda Pavel (1969 | CZE) SK Vlaška --- 27. 0:06:48.9 (25.) 0:19:47.5 (28.) 0:26:36.4 0:05:14.4 »
3. Prokop Evžen (1968 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 28. 0:06:13.1 (14.) 0:20:23.9 (32.) 0:26:37.0 0:05:15.1 »
3. Florián Radim (1970 | CZE) Brno --- 29. 0:08:07.4 (38.) 0:18:33.3 (17.) 0:26:40.8 0:05:18.8 »
3. Stuchl Jindřich (1974 | CZE) Individuální --- 30. 0:07:45.3 (33.) 0:19:24.8 (23.) 0:27:10.1 0:05:48.2 »
3. Bílý Zdeněk (1976 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:06:46.7 (23.) 0:20:26.6 (33.) 0:27:13.3 0:05:51.4 »
3. Lalik Michal (1973 | CZE) Novatop Lapierre --- 32. 0:06:39.8 (20.) 0:20:37.0 (35.) 0:27:16.9 0:05:54.9 »
3. Gladiš Daniel (1968 | CZE) SKG Brno --- 33. 0:08:09.8 (39.) 0:19:25.8 (24.) 0:27:35.7 0:06:13.7 »
3. Kinc Pavel (1974 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:08:20.1 (40.) 0:19:15.9 (22.) 0:27:36.0 0:06:14.1 »
3. Burian Ladislav (1971 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 35. 0:06:39.8 (19.) 0:21:03.3 (39.) 0:27:43.2 0:06:21.2 »
Bis Dalibor (1975 | CZE) Bullman team --- 36. 0:07:24.6 (29.) 0:20:29.4 (34.) 0:27:54.1 0:06:32.1 »
Jankto Petr (1971 | CZE) Auto Gamba --- 37. 0:08:03.5 (36.) 0:20:08.4 (31.) 0:28:11.9 0:06:50.0 »
Mitrenga Rostislav (1970 | CZE) --- --- 38. 0:06:43.5 (22.) 0:21:40.5 (40.) 0:28:24.1 0:07:02.1 »
Kirsch Radomír (1975 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 39. 0:08:03.8 (37.) 0:21:02.5 (38.) 0:29:06.3 0:07:44.3 »
Čech Ladislav (1973 | CZE) Individuální --- 40. 0:08:32.0 (41.) 0:20:44.1 (36.) 0:29:16.1 0:07:54.1 »
Stuchlík Jiří (1975 | CZE) --- --- 41. 0:07:34.9 (31.) 0:21:47.0 (41.) 0:29:21.9 0:07:59.9 »
Polanský Petr (1972 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:09:30.0 (42.) 0:27:45.8 (42.) 0:37:15.9 0:15:53.9 »
>