Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Kubínek František (1988 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:04:29.8 (5.) 0:14:46.5 (1.) 0:19:16.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Volár Jan (1992 | CZE) OMT ORGSU.org 2. 0:04:29.0 (3.) 0:14:59.4 (2.) 0:19:28.4 0:00:12.0 »
1. Powada Jakub (1993 | CZE) Kerberos --- 3. 0:04:17.9 (1.) 0:15:14.2 (3.) 0:19:32.2 0:00:15.8 »
1. Kalus Jiří (1993 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4. 0:04:29.5 (4.) 0:15:41.1 (5.) 0:20:10.6 0:00:54.2 »
1. Linduška František (1994 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO TEAM 5. 0:04:45.0 (10.) 0:15:36.0 (4.) 0:20:21.0 0:01:04.6 »
1. Sommer Vojtěch (1996 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 6. 0:04:29.8 (6.) 0:16:07.4 (8.) 0:20:37.3 0:01:20.9 »
1. Václavík Filip (1995 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 7. 0:04:26.5 (2.) 0:16:22.5 (10.) 0:20:49.1 0:01:32.7 »
2. Jasenský Lukáš (1992 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 8. 0:04:47.0 (12.) 0:16:35.8 (13.) 0:21:22.9 0:02:06.5 »
2. Schoval František (1988 | CZE) Elab --- 9. 0:05:29.1 (23.) 0:16:02.1 (7.) 0:21:31.3 0:02:14.9 »
2. Šlajs Petr (1990 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Salming 10. 0:04:33.9 (7.) 0:17:00.8 (18.) 0:21:34.8 0:02:18.4 »
2. Gaisl Luboš (1985 | CZE) Diana Sport --- 11. 0:05:51.9 (30.) 0:15:45.4 (6.) 0:21:37.4 0:02:21.0 »
2. Krátký Štěpán (1995 | CZE) SK Kola Víšek --- 12. 0:04:51.1 (13.) 0:16:49.4 (14.) 0:21:40.5 0:02:24.1 »
2. Kozel Tomáš (1982 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 13. 0:05:39.4 (26.) 0:16:11.7 (9.) 0:21:51.2 0:02:34.8 »
2. Kučera Jan (1981 | CZE) BKP --- 14. 0:05:20.5 (20.) 0:16:52.3 (15.) 0:22:12.8 0:02:56.4 »
2. Ehrlich Tomáš (1988 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 15. 0:05:47.4 (28.) 0:16:32.5 (12.) 0:22:19.9 0:03:03.5 »
2. Houra Tomáš (1996 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 16. 0:05:25.6 (22.) 0:17:11.7 (20.) 0:22:37.3 0:03:20.9 »
2. Kesl Jiří (1995 | CZE) USK Akademik Cheb --- 17. 0:05:47.9 (29.) 0:16:56.2 (17.) 0:22:44.1 0:03:27.7 »
2. Novák Lukáš (1996 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 18. 0:04:45.1 (11.) 0:18:04.5 (28.) 0:22:49.7 0:03:33.3 »
2. Svozil Vít (1992 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 19. 0:05:59.2 (35.) 0:16:54.3 (16.) 0:22:53.5 0:03:37.2 »
2. Teplý Ondřej (1978 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 20. 0:05:46.9 (27.) 0:17:07.8 (19.) 0:22:54.7 0:03:38.3 »
2. Grošek Luboš (1980 | CZE) ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 21. 0:04:40.9 (9.) 0:18:14.5 (29.) 0:22:55.4 0:03:39.0 »
2. Walter Jan (1992 | CZE) TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 22. 0:05:33.7 (24.) 0:17:29.1 (23.) 0:23:02.9 0:03:46.5 »
2. Pavelka Marek (1988 | CZE) CzechTRI K. Team --- 23. 0:05:12.4 (18.) 0:17:52.4 (25.) 0:23:04.8 0:03:48.4 »
3. Peřinka Filip (1988 | CZE) Individuální --- 24. 0:05:54.7 (31.) 0:17:13.4 (21.) 0:23:08.1 0:03:51.8 »
3. Franc Pavel (1986 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 25. 0:06:57.8 (49.) 0:16:30.5 (11.) 0:23:28.3 0:04:11.9 »
3. Tejnil Ivo (1991 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:05:37.1 (25.) 0:17:58.6 (27.) 0:23:35.8 0:04:19.4 »
3. Šroubek Vlastimil (1992 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 27. 0:06:28.0 (44.) 0:17:18.0 (22.) 0:23:46.0 0:04:29.6 »
3. Čížek Jan (1996 | CZE) Individuální --- 28. 0:04:58.3 (17.) 0:18:52.0 (34.) 0:23:50.3 0:04:33.9 »
3. Toul Filip (1980 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 29. 0:05:15.0 (19.) 0:18:39.0 (32.) 0:23:54.0 0:04:37.6 »
3. Landauer Ervín (1993 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:04:38.0 (8.) 0:19:23.4 (42.) 0:24:01.4 0:04:45.1 »
3. Bartoš Petr (1978 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 31. 0:04:58.3 (16.) 0:19:09.1 (37.) 0:24:07.5 0:04:51.1 »
3. Mráz Miroslav (1988 | CZE) Monthy Triathon --- 32. 0:06:12.7 (39.) 0:18:39.2 (33.) 0:24:52.0 0:05:35.6 »
3. Strnad David (1991 | CZE) --- --- 33. 0:06:26.0 (43.) 0:18:34.0 (31.) 0:25:00.0 0:05:43.6 »
Kaláb Tomáš (1983 | CZE) --- --- 34. 0:04:52.8 (14.) 0:20:17.3 (54.) 0:25:10.1 0:05:53.7 »
Behúň Tomáš (1996 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 35. 0:05:55.3 (32.) 0:19:21.8 (40.) 0:25:17.2 0:06:00.8 »
Man Jakub (1994 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:05:58.0 (33.) 0:19:22.0 (41.) 0:25:20.0 0:06:03.6 »
Vemola Jiří (1977 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:07:51.6 (58.) 0:17:32.9 (24.) 0:25:24.5 0:06:08.2 »
Kolář Václav (1977 | CZE) --- --- 38. 0:05:25.0 (21.) 0:20:08.4 (51.) 0:25:33.5 0:06:17.2 »
Opletal Jan (1994 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:07:08.9 (51.) 0:18:26.4 (30.) 0:25:35.3 0:06:18.9 »
Jelínek Štěpán (1978 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:06:34.5 (47.) 0:19:06.1 (36.) 0:25:40.7 0:06:24.3 »
Foukal Libor (1977 | CZE) --- --- 41. 0:06:29.3 (45.) 0:19:13.9 (38.) 0:25:43.3 0:06:26.9 »
Nevyhoštěný Vladimír (1995 | CZE) Individuální --- 42. 0:05:58.0 (34.) 0:20:08.7 (52.) 0:26:06.7 0:06:50.4 »
Šimeček Václav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 43. 0:06:25.0 (42.) 0:19:44.0 (46.) 0:26:09.0 0:06:52.6 »
Vacula Ondřej (1981 | CZE) Honzíkovi plavci --- 44. 0:06:37.2 (48.) 0:19:34.7 (45.) 0:26:12.0 0:06:55.6 »
Mikoláš Miroslav (1995 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 45. 0:06:07.0 (38.) 0:20:11.0 (53.) 0:26:18.0 0:07:01.6 »
Wohlgemuth Lukáš (1984 | CZE) --- --- 46. 0:06:16.3 (41.) 0:20:03.3 (48.) 0:26:19.6 0:07:03.3 »
Chrástecký Lukáš (1985 | CZE) Individuální --- 47. 0:08:32.8 (63.) 0:17:52.7 (26.) 0:26:25.5 0:07:09.1 »
Šindelář Ondřej (1988 | CZE) --- --- 48. 0:07:42.1 (54.) 0:19:16.9 (39.) 0:26:59.0 0:07:42.7 »
Dokoupil Petr (1977 | CZE) --- --- 49. 0:07:33.4 (53.) 0:19:30.8 (43.) 0:27:04.2 0:07:47.8 »
Laštůvka Zdeněk (1989 | CZE) --- --- 50. 0:08:15.3 (62.) 0:18:58.1 (35.) 0:27:13.5 0:07:57.1 »
Nevřala Michal (1981 | CZE) --- --- 51. 0:07:47.6 (57.) 0:20:03.4 (49.) 0:27:51.0 0:08:34.6 »
Maňásek Lukáš (1980 | CZE) --- --- 52. 0:08:02.7 (61.) 0:19:50.6 (47.) 0:27:53.3 0:08:36.9 »
Studený Martin (1989 | CZE) --- --- 53. 0:07:57.1 (60.) 0:20:03.4 (50.) 0:28:00.6 0:08:44.3 »
Černý Vladimír (1981 | CZE) Holecbekele --- 54. 0:06:32.5 (46.) 0:21:47.1 (57.) 0:28:19.6 0:09:03.2 »
Uhlíř Dalibor (1980 | CZE) AT&T --- 55. 0:07:44.5 (55.) 0:20:44.1 (56.) 0:28:28.6 0:09:12.2 »
Pechek Pavel (1983 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 56. 0:06:16.0 (40.) 0:22:15.0 (58.) 0:28:31.0 0:09:14.6 »
Provazník Jan (1979 | CZE) --- --- 57. 0:09:08.9 (64.) 0:19:33.9 (44.) 0:28:42.8 0:09:26.4 »
Marosz Vojtěch (1987 | CZE) --- --- 58. 0:06:00.3 (36.) 0:22:53.8 (60.) 0:28:54.1 0:09:37.8 »
Tupa Roman (1981 | CZE) --- --- 59. 0:06:57.8 (50.) 0:22:17.2 (59.) 0:29:15.0 0:09:58.6 »
Vojvodík Roman (1979 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 60. 0:06:07.0 (37.) 0:23:36.0 (63.) 0:29:43.0 0:10:26.6 »
Kočka Lukáš (1989 | CZE) --- --- 61. 0:09:49.5 (65.) 0:20:19.3 (55.) 0:30:08.9 0:10:52.5 »
Káňa Jiří (1988 | CZE) --- --- 63. 0:07:51.6 (59.) 0:23:10.7 (62.) 0:31:02.3 0:11:45.9 »
Schwarz Daniel (1977 | CZE) Individuální --- 64. 0:07:14.4 (52.) 0:24:08.1 (64.) 0:31:22.6 0:12:06.2 »
Svatoň Karel (1990 | CZE) --- --- 65. 0:04:57.4 (15.) 0:26:31.0 (65.) 0:31:28.5 0:12:12.1 »
>