Czech Power Ranking - Aquatlon 2016

1. Aquatlon České Budějovice, 5. 3. 2016
2. Karvinský Aquatlon, 19. 3. 2016
3. Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11, 9. 4. 2016
4. Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 16. 4. 2016
5. Aquatlon Příbram, 23. 4. 2016
6. Aquatlon Brno - Kaláb Aquatlon Družstevní, 14. 5. 2016
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Běh Total Gap
1. Semerád Martin (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1. 0:04:56.3 (9.) 0:15:37.3 (1.) 0:20:33.7 0:00:00.0 »
1. Zikmund Tomáš (1999 | CZE) TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2. 0:04:22.9 (2.) 0:16:18.0 (2.) 0:20:40.9 0:00:07.2 »
1. Řehula Jakub (1999 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 3. 0:04:36.0 (5.) 0:16:19.0 (3.) 0:20:55.0 0:00:21.2 »
1. Trutna Jan (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV PRO TEAM 4. 0:04:46.0 (7.) 0:16:48.6 (4.) 0:21:34.7 0:01:00.9 »
1. Koblížek Šimon (1999 | CZE) SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 5. 0:04:40.4 (6.) 0:17:08.1 (6.) 0:21:48.6 0:01:14.8 »
1. Burian Matěj (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 6. 0:05:01.9 (14.) 0:17:15.5 (8.) 0:22:17.4 0:01:43.7 »
1. Vosejpka Jan (1999 | CZE) Triguns --- 7. 0:05:15.4 (20.) 0:17:03.6 (5.) 0:22:19.1 0:01:45.3 »
1. Pospíšil Matyáš (2000 | CZE) PK JH TRIATLONOVÁ AKADEMIE PLZEŇ 8. 0:04:24.4 (3.) 0:17:59.2 (11.) 0:22:23.6 0:01:49.9 »
2. Kříž Tomáš (2000 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 9. 0:04:59.0 (12.) 0:17:39.0 (9.) 0:22:38.0 0:02:04.2 »
2. Leszkow David (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 10. 0:05:18.4 (22.) 0:17:49.9 (10.) 0:23:08.4 0:02:34.6 »
2. Lahoda Jakub (2000 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 11. 0:04:20.7 (1.) 0:18:50.0 (17.) 0:23:10.8 0:02:37.0 »
2. Fencl Jiří (1999 | CZE) TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 12. 0:05:07.0 (19.) 0:18:22.0 (13.) 0:23:29.0 0:02:55.2 »
2. Kolomazník Jan (1999 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 13. 0:05:05.1 (17.) 0:18:28.0 (14.) 0:23:33.1 0:02:59.3 »
2. Kyjonka Ondřej (1999 | CZE) Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 14. 0:04:58.6 (11.) 0:18:35.0 (15.) 0:23:33.6 0:02:59.8 »
2. Pavlišen Petr (1999 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:06:42.6 (29.) 0:17:10.2 (7.) 0:23:52.9 0:03:19.1 »
2. Hájek Tomáš (2000 | CZE) JPK AXIS --- 16. 0:05:05.7 (18.) 0:18:47.6 (16.) 0:23:53.3 0:03:19.5 »
2. Nejedlý Jakub (1999 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 17. 0:04:55.8 (8.) 0:18:57.6 (19.) 0:23:53.5 0:03:19.7 »
2. Minář Patrik (2000 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:05:02.7 (15.) 0:18:56.1 (18.) 0:23:58.8 0:03:25.0 »
2. Kučera Štěpán (1999 | CZE) BKP --- 19. 0:04:34.0 (4.) 0:19:52.0 (22.) 0:24:26.0 0:03:52.2 »
3. Čermák Jan (2000 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 20. 0:05:17.8 (21.) 0:19:59.7 (23.) 0:25:17.5 0:04:43.7 »
3. Ihnačinec Jakub (1999 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 21. 0:06:00.6 (26.) 0:19:18.9 (20.) 0:25:19.6 0:04:45.8 »
3. Gregora Jan (2000 | CZE) Individuální --- 22. 0:07:17.1 (30.) 0:18:18.6 (12.) 0:25:35.8 0:05:02.0 »
3. Kábrt Lukáš (2000 | CZE) Loko Trutnov --- 23. 0:05:25.1 (24.) 0:20:36.9 (25.) 0:26:02.0 0:05:28.2 »
3. Chytra Matěj (1999 | CZE) TJ BIŽU JBC --- 24. 0:05:00.9 (13.) 0:21:27.3 (28.) 0:26:28.2 0:05:54.5 »
3. Kahuda Jiří (2000 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 25. 0:05:54.0 (25.) 0:20:45.0 (26.) 0:26:39.0 0:06:05.2 »
Rasocha Lukáš (1999 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 26. 0:06:37.0 (28.) 0:20:16.0 (24.) 0:26:53.0 0:06:19.2 »
Plášil Matěj (1999 | CZE) TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 27. 0:07:26.8 (31.) 0:19:28.2 (21.) 0:26:55.0 0:06:21.2 »
Halama Tomáš (2000 | CZE) --- --- 28. 0:05:04.3 (16.) 0:22:29.8 (30.) 0:27:34.1 0:07:00.4 »
Macháček Tomáš (2000 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 29. 0:05:25.0 (23.) 0:22:28.0 (29.) 0:27:53.0 0:07:19.2 »
Vašata Michal (2000 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:04:57.1 (10.) 0:23:14.0 (31.) 0:28:11.2 0:07:37.4 »
Sobotík Vojtěch (2000 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:08:44.0 (32.) 0:20:51.0 (27.) 0:29:35.0 0:09:01.2 »
Ostrý Dominik (2000 | CZE) --- --- 32. 0:06:08.5 (27.) 0:25:16.4 (32.) 0:31:24.9 0:10:51.2 »
>