Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR , 1/2 ironman

1. Czechman Triatlon, 6. 6. 2015
2. TRIPrague, 16. 8. 2015
3. Pilman Triatlon, 22. 8. 2015
4. Slovakman 113, 13. 9. 2015
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Dvořák Ladislav (1982 | CZE) KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1. 0:23:20.0 (1.) 2:15:30.6 (2.) 1:22:33.0 (1.) 4:01:23.6 0:00:00.0 »
1. Džalaj Karol (1981 | SVK) BKP --- 2. 0:26:42.8 (11.) 2:12:11.8 (1.) 1:27:03.9 (7.) 4:05:58.7 0:04:35.0 »
1. Slatinský Lukáš (1983 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 3. 0:25:24.0 (5.) 2:16:00.0 (3.) 1:27:12.0 (8.) 4:08:36.0 0:07:12.3 »
1. Jakubíček Jan (1982 | CZE) Kerberos --- 4. 0:25:27.0 (6.) 2:19:21.0 (12.) 1:26:14.0 (5.) 4:11:02.0 0:09:38.3 »
1. Ekl Tomas (1983 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5. 0:29:25.7 (27.) 2:17:59.4 (4.) 1:24:50.5 (3.) 4:12:15.7 0:10:52.0 »
1. Oppolzer Jan (1984 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 6. 0:28:35.0 (19.) 2:19:22.0 (13.) 1:26:27.0 (6.) 4:14:24.0 0:13:00.3 »
1. Holub Václav (1983 | CZE) VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 7. 0:27:44.0 (13.) 2:18:06.8 (7.) 1:32:08.8 (17.) 4:17:59.7 0:16:36.0 »
1. Cibulka Stanislav (1981 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 8. 0:29:31.1 (30.) 2:18:34.7 (9.) 1:30:28.8 (13.) 4:18:34.8 0:17:11.1 »
1. Holub Michal (1985 | SVK) R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 9. 0:30:03.7 (36.) 2:18:59.7 (10.) 1:29:48.9 (12.) 4:18:52.4 0:17:28.7 »
1. Kopřiva Petr (1981 | CZE) BKP --- 10. 0:28:40.8 (21.) 2:18:01.3 (6.) 1:34:12.7 (18.) 4:20:54.9 0:19:31.2 »
1. Drahokoupil Aleš (1985 | CZE) Beermental Team --- 11. 0:29:57.0 (35.) 2:29:33.0 (35.) 1:24:30.0 (2.) 4:24:00.0 0:22:36.3 »
1. Čípa Jiří (1985 | CZE) --- --- 12. 0:33:05.0 (65.) 2:25:45.0 (25.) 1:25:10.0 (4.) 4:24:00.0 0:22:36.3 »
1. Fibiger Richard (1983 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 13. 0:30:59.0 (44.) 2:19:57.0 (15.) 1:34:34.0 (19.) 4:25:30.0 0:24:06.3 »
2. Hron Jan (1981 | CZE) Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 14. 0:28:56.0 (22.) 2:25:34.0 (23.) 1:31:57.0 (15.) 4:26:27.0 0:25:03.3 »
2. Jurčík Tomáš (1982 | SVK) --- --- 15. 0:29:53.7 (34.) 2:22:35.4 (17.) 1:34:59.6 (21.) 4:27:28.8 0:26:05.1 »
2. Jaroš Jakub (1985 | CZE) SK RN Hradec Králové --- 16. 0:27:54.6 (15.) 2:25:02.0 (20.) 1:34:54.0 (20.) 4:27:50.6 0:26:26.9 »
2. Šneberger Jan (1985 | CZE) TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 17. 0:27:22.0 (12.) 2:19:39.0 (14.) 1:41:08.0 (37.) 4:28:09.0 0:26:45.3 »
2. Kozel Tomáš (1982 | CZE) SK Slavia Praha --- 18. 0:29:23.9 (26.) 2:31:54.8 (43.) 1:27:12.3 (9.) 4:28:31.1 0:27:07.4 »
2. Kořínek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) LABE TRI CLUB --- 19. 0:25:57.2 (10.) 2:25:02.9 (21.) 1:37:41.2 (26.) 4:28:41.3 0:27:17.6 »
2. Lukosz Petr (1982 | CZE) --- --- 20. 0:33:36.0 (74.) 2:19:10.0 (11.) 1:38:32.0 (28.) 4:31:18.0 0:29:54.3 »
2. Opolecký Martin (1984 | CZE) Individuální --- 21. 0:29:34.0 (31.) 2:24:36.0 (19.) 1:37:46.0 (27.) 4:31:56.0 0:30:32.3 »
2. Dittrich Jiří (1984 | CZE) F-bike klub Sádek --- 22. 0:29:26.4 (28.) 2:27:45.3 (30.) 1:35:48.0 (23.) 4:32:59.8 0:31:36.1 »
2. Málek Michal (1984 | CZE) Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 23. 0:31:12.3 (47.) 2:34:12.8 (49.) 1:28:30.7 (10.) 4:33:55.9 0:32:32.2 »
2. Šimko Pavel (1982 | CZE) GALANT BRNO --- 24. 0:23:38.0 (3.) 2:22:21.3 (16.) 1:47:57.7 (56.) 4:33:57.1 0:32:33.4 »
2. Havlíček Tomáš (1983 | CZE) AXIOM OrBiTt --- 25. 0:29:15.7 (24.) 2:18:01.3 (5.) 1:46:54.6 (54.) 4:34:11.7 0:32:48.0 »
2. Martínek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) LEFFI TEAM --- 26. 0:23:20.9 (2.) 2:40:18.9 (75.) 1:30:40.0 (14.) 4:34:19.9 0:32:56.2 »
2. Bavor Jan (1984 | CZE) Hradec Králové --- 27. 0:31:04.0 (45.) 2:25:58.0 (26.) 1:37:36.0 (25.) 4:34:38.0 0:33:14.3 »
2. Dražan Jaroslav (1981 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 28. 0:33:16.4 (67.) 2:30:53.7 (39.) 1:32:01.5 (16.) 4:36:11.7 0:34:48.0 »
2. Hrabě Pavel (1983 | CZE) Plzeň --- 29. 0:30:05.7 (38.) 2:29:52.5 (36.) 1:36:43.4 (24.) 4:36:41.8 0:35:18.1 »
2. Zemelka Tomasz (1981 | POL) Kerberos --- 30. 0:28:57.0 (23.) 2:18:09.0 (8.) 1:49:36.0 (61.) 4:36:42.0 0:35:18.3 »
2. Šimčík Radek (1982 | CZE) Individuální --- 31. 0:33:20.3 (68.) 2:29:04.8 (34.) 1:35:44.9 (22.) 4:38:10.2 0:36:46.5 »
2. Vidner Štěpán (1985 | CZE) TSK PRAHA --- 32. 0:29:29.7 (29.) 2:23:07.5 (18.) 1:48:40.5 (57.) 4:41:17.8 0:39:54.1 »
2. Pešl Josef (1985 | CZE) TT LOKO Beroun --- 33. 0:28:04.6 (16.) 2:30:55.6 (40.) 1:42:46.1 (40.) 4:41:46.5 0:40:22.8 »
2. Duračinský Peter (1982 | SVK) --- --- 34. 0:36:25.4 (99.) 2:36:10.3 (56.) 1:29:26.5 (11.) 4:42:02.3 0:40:38.6 »
2. Ďuk Jan (1981 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 35. 0:28:20.0 (18.) 2:34:56.0 (51.) 1:40:00.0 (31.) 4:43:16.0 0:41:52.3 »
2. Salaj Lukáš (1985 | SVK) BKP --- 36. 0:25:36.0 (7.) 2:38:29.0 (67.) 1:40:09.0 (33.) 4:44:14.1 0:42:50.4 »
2. Sedláček Ondřej (1982 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 37. 0:30:20.0 (40.) 2:33:37.0 (47.) 1:40:33.0 (35.) 4:44:30.0 0:43:06.3 »
2. Hikaník Martin (1985 | SVK) Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 38. 0:30:17.0 (39.) 2:35:29.0 (53.) 1:38:49.0 (29.) 4:44:35.0 0:43:11.3 »
2. Soudek Lukáš (1983 | CZE) --- --- 39. 0:30:05.0 (37.) 2:33:01.0 (45.) 1:45:58.0 (51.) 4:49:04.0 0:47:40.3 »
2. Pleskot Ondřej (1984 | CZE) --- --- 40. 0:34:50.0 (86.) 2:30:15.0 (38.) 1:44:07.0 (42.) 4:49:12.0 0:47:48.3 »
3. Hradecký Jan (1983 | CZE) Triathlon Team Tábor --- 41. 0:25:37.0 (8.) 2:27:42.0 (29.) 1:57:07.0 (88.) 4:50:26.0 0:49:02.3 »
3. Peniak Matej (1984 | SVK) Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 42. 0:32:09.6 (57.) 2:37:23.8 (64.) 1:41:09.3 (38.) 4:50:42.8 0:49:19.1 »
3. Kuznetsov Stanislav (1981 | RUS) Individuální --- 43. 0:35:03.0 (88.) 2:37:03.0 (62.) 1:38:51.0 (30.) 4:50:57.0 0:49:33.3 »
3. Žic Vladimir (1985 | HRV) --- --- 44. 0:29:40.7 (32.) 2:36:59.3 (60.) 1:44:59.5 (47.) 4:51:39.5 0:50:15.9 »
3. Belan Michal (1981 | SVK) --- --- 45. 0:31:53.6 (52.) 2:30:56.6 (41.) 1:49:50.8 (63.) 4:52:41.1 0:51:17.4 »
3. Jiráň Aleš (1983 | CZE) L.A.M.y --- 46. 0:31:37.3 (49.) 2:28:26.7 (31.) 1:52:47.0 (70.) 4:52:51.0 0:51:27.3 »
3. Cibira Frantisek (1982 | SVK) --- --- 47. 0:35:37.5 (93.) 2:32:13.8 (44.) 1:45:06.6 (48.) 4:52:58.0 0:51:34.3 »
3. Noah Daniel (1984 | USA) Praha 6 --- 48. 0:30:27.9 (41.) 2:36:38.4 (59.) 1:46:29.2 (53.) 4:53:35.5 0:52:11.8 »
3. Vácha Ondřej (1983 | CZE) Sokol Veltěž --- 49. 0:33:28.0 (71.) 2:28:43.0 (33.) 1:51:36.0 (66.) 4:53:47.0 0:52:23.3 »
3. Kaplan Jiří (1981 | CZE) --- --- 50. 0:34:23.0 (82.) 2:37:04.2 (63.) 1:42:58.4 (41.) 4:54:25.6 0:53:01.9 »
3. Vida Tomáš (1981 | SVK) --- --- 51. 0:25:53.9 (9.) 2:48:56.2 (105.) 1:40:01.0 (32.) 4:54:51.2 0:53:27.5 »
3. Pokorný Jiří (1985 | CZE) Žižkovský tygři --- 52. 0:31:11.6 (46.) 2:25:13.7 (22.) 1:58:26.1 (94.) 4:54:51.6 0:53:27.9 »
3. Racek Tomáš (1981 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 53. 0:33:33.0 (73.) 2:28:32.0 (32.) 1:54:20.0 (74.) 4:56:25.0 0:55:01.3 »
3. Malátek Tomáš (1982 | CZE) Novatop Lapierre --- 54. 0:31:35.0 (48.) 2:26:25.0 (27.) 1:58:35.0 (95.) 4:56:35.0 0:55:11.3 »
3. Lím Vojtěch (1985 | CZE) Elab --- 55. 0:32:51.1 (64.) 2:39:33.1 (70.) 1:44:19.8 (45.) 4:56:44.1 0:55:20.4 »
3. Gabbarelli Raphael (1983 | ITA) Nutriathlon --- 56. 0:33:28.0 (72.) 2:34:17.0 (50.) 1:49:20.0 (60.) 4:57:05.0 0:55:41.3 »
3. Šulek Ján (1981 | SVK) --- --- 57. 0:35:20.5 (92.) 2:30:05.7 (37.) 1:52:02.1 (67.) 4:57:28.4 0:56:04.7 »
3. Krejčí Ivo (1981 | CZE) 3atlon Team Uničov --- 58. 0:32:33.1 (60.) 2:35:37.3 (54.) 1:50:34.6 (65.) 4:58:45.1 0:57:21.4 »
3. Svoboda Milan (1983 | CZE) --- --- 59. 0:40:00.0 (125.) 2:38:27.2 (66.) 1:40:46.0 (36.) 4:59:13.2 0:57:49.5 »
3. Janošek Tomáš (1981 | CZE) Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 60. 0:35:11.0 (89.) 2:25:41.0 (24.) 1:58:59.0 (99.) 4:59:51.0 0:58:27.3 »
3. Pavlovič Matúš (1985 | SVK) MOLfit 3team --- 61. 0:33:56.5 (79.) 2:45:41.2 (96.) 1:40:16.3 (34.) 4:59:54.1 0:58:30.4 »
3. Bláha Jan (1982 | CZE) --- --- 62. 0:32:13.3 (58.) 2:38:58.7 (69.) 1:48:47.7 (58.) 4:59:59.8 0:58:36.1 »
3. Holiček Stanislav (1981 | SVK) Individuální --- 63. 0:32:07.0 (56.) 2:43:10.8 (86.) 1:45:06.7 (49.) 5:00:24.5 0:59:00.8 »
3. Houska Petr (1981 | CZE) RESOLUTION TEAM --- 64. 0:29:48.5 (33.) 2:36:33.0 (58.) 1:54:43.5 (77.) 5:01:05.1 0:59:41.4 »
3. Roman Martin (1983 | CZE) --- --- 65. 0:32:41.6 (62.) 2:39:34.7 (71.) 1:49:45.7 (62.) 5:02:02.1 1:00:38.4 »
3. Pospíšil Josef (1985 | CZE) --- --- 66. 0:35:15.5 (91.) 2:40:57.6 (78.) 1:46:06.7 (52.) 5:02:19.9 1:00:56.2 »
3. Ocel Marek (1984 | SVK) --- --- 67. 0:36:22.4 (98.) 2:38:30.7 (68.) 1:47:51.6 (55.) 5:02:44.8 1:01:21.1 »
3. Kaňa Tomáš (1985 | SVK) --- --- 68. 0:33:12.6 (66.) 2:34:10.7 (48.) 1:56:16.8 (84.) 5:03:40.1 1:02:16.4 »
3. Šebek Michal (1984 | CZE) CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 69. 0:27:45.7 (14.) 2:41:58.0 (81.) 1:54:32.3 (75.) 5:04:16.1 1:02:52.4 »
3. Černý Martin (1983 | CZE) TITAN TRILIFE --- 70. 0:35:55.7 (96.) 2:27:26.6 (28.) 2:01:48.6 (106.) 5:05:11.0 1:03:47.3 »
3. Maryska Milos (1981 | CZE) Žižkovský tygři --- 71. 0:41:29.1 (133.) 2:42:03.0 (82.) 1:45:53.5 (50.) 5:09:25.7 1:08:02.1 »
3. Hlaváč Jaroslav (1983 | CZE) Ráječko --- 72. 0:33:24.7 (70.) 2:33:16.6 (46.) 2:02:50.8 (108.) 5:09:32.2 1:08:08.5 »
3. Kušnír Jan (1985 | CZE) Individuální --- 73. 0:37:21.4 (109.) 2:39:40.7 (72.) 1:52:33.7 (68.) 5:09:36.0 1:08:12.3 »
3. Goder Josef (1982 | CZE) --- --- 74. 0:37:03.4 (108.) 2:39:49.3 (73.) 1:53:05.3 (72.) 5:09:58.1 1:08:34.4 »
3. Prachař Roman (1985 | CZE) --- --- 75. 0:35:48.0 (95.) 2:49:29.0 (110.) 1:44:50.0 (46.) 5:10:07.0 1:08:43.3 »
3. Konrad Adam (1982 | SVK) Triax Bratislava --- 76. 0:31:57.6 (54.) 2:38:11.8 (65.) 2:00:42.6 (103.) 5:10:52.1 1:09:28.4 »
3. Krajíček Martin (1982 | CZE) Sokol Veltez --- 77. 0:32:06.0 (55.) 2:34:59.0 (52.) 2:04:20.0 (113.) 5:11:25.0 1:10:01.3 »
3. Richter Miroslav (1984 | CZE) --- --- 78. 0:31:50.8 (51.) 2:41:26.7 (79.) 1:58:09.8 (93.) 5:11:27.4 1:10:03.7 »
3. Nagy Miroslav (1981 | SVK) --- --- 79. 0:32:31.0 (59.) 2:44:37.0 (94.) 1:54:34.0 (76.) 5:11:42.0 1:10:18.3 »
3. Malošík Jan (1985 | CZE) SK Fuga --- 80. 0:32:34.0 (61.) 2:40:19.0 (76.) 2:00:01.0 (100.) 5:12:54.0 1:11:30.3 »
3. Karabinoš Tomáš (1983 | SVK) Individuální --- 81. 0:36:43.6 (104.) 2:42:29.7 (85.) 1:54:19.6 (73.) 5:13:33.0 1:12:09.3 »
3. Hořovský Martin (1984 | CZE) Praha 2 --- 82. 0:35:03.0 (87.) 2:43:40.0 (90.) 1:55:00.0 (80.) 5:13:43.0 1:12:19.3 »
Jalůvka Petr (1984 | CZE) SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 83. 0:34:01.8 (80.) 2:37:01.5 (61.) 2:03:14.2 (109.) 5:14:17.7 1:12:54.0 »
Šimalčík Ľubomír (1984 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 84. 0:33:20.6 (69.) 2:40:18.0 (74.) 2:01:30.5 (105.) 5:15:09.2 1:13:45.5 »
Oppelt Michal (1983 | CZE) Individuální --- 85. 0:34:19.0 (81.) 2:42:22.0 (84.) 1:58:40.0 (96.) 5:15:21.0 1:13:57.3 »
Vecko Lukáš (1984 | CZE) --- --- 86. 0:37:32.2 (111.) 2:42:18.3 (83.) 1:55:58.4 (83.) 5:15:49.0 1:14:25.3 »
Škorvánek Jiří (1982 | CZE) Hukvaldy --- 87. 0:36:50.0 (106.) 2:44:06.0 (92.) 1:56:21.0 (85.) 5:17:17.0 1:15:53.3 »
Fořt Vítězslav (1983 | CZE) --- --- 88. 0:33:37.1 (76.) 2:43:31.8 (89.) 2:00:29.3 (102.) 5:17:38.3 1:16:14.6 »
POSZYTEK Petr (1981 | CZE) --- --- 89. 0:34:31.5 (83.) 2:46:41.5 (100.) 1:56:40.2 (86.) 5:17:53.3 1:16:29.6 »
Kučera Daniel (1982 | CZE) --- --- 90. 0:39:37.0 (122.) 2:54:24.0 (122.) 1:44:17.0 (43.) 5:18:18.0 1:16:54.3 »
Lachout Lukáš (1981 | CZE) --- --- 91. 0:37:26.0 (110.) 2:36:18.0 (57.) 2:06:53.0 (119.) 5:20:37.0 1:19:13.3 »
Brichta Miloslav (1982 | CZE) --- --- 92. 0:36:59.0 (107.) 2:49:20.0 (108.) 1:54:53.0 (79.) 5:21:12.0 1:19:48.3 »
Salomon David (1982 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 93. 0:38:15.0 (116.) 2:54:00.0 (121.) 1:48:57.0 (59.) 5:21:12.0 1:19:48.3 »
Podzimek František (1981 | CZE) --- --- 94. 0:33:45.2 (77.) 2:46:38.0 (99.) 2:02:07.1 (107.) 5:22:30.3 1:21:06.6 »
Bloudíček Petr (1981 | CZE) --- --- 95. 0:41:44.4 (134.) 2:57:08.6 (127.) 1:44:17.7 (44.) 5:23:10.8 1:21:47.1 »
Zacha Zbyněk (1981 | CZE) Praha --- 96. 0:37:51.3 (114.) 2:47:35.4 (101.) 1:57:45.0 (91.) 5:23:11.8 1:21:48.2 »
Nyeki Jan (1985 | GBR) --- --- 97. 0:38:22.0 (117.) 2:41:47.0 (80.) 2:03:38.0 (110.) 5:23:47.0 1:22:23.3 »
Mužík Josef (1981 | CZE) --- --- 98. 0:38:34.0 (119.) 2:48:47.0 (104.) 1:56:52.0 (87.) 5:24:13.0 1:22:49.3 »
Nousek Jan (1981 | CZE) --- --- 99. 0:31:54.0 (53.) 2:51:22.0 (113.) 2:01:16.0 (104.) 5:24:32.0 1:23:08.3 »
Skotálek Michal (1985 | CZE) ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 100. 0:32:44.0 (63.) 2:51:25.0 (114.) 2:00:24.0 (101.) 5:24:33.0 1:23:09.3 »
Brosch Miroslav (1984 | SVK) --- --- 101. 0:43:10.1 (142.) 2:44:07.9 (93.) 1:57:55.6 (92.) 5:25:13.7 1:23:50.0 »
Píš Juraj (1984 | CZE) Individuální --- 102. 0:30:32.0 (43.) 2:36:01.0 (55.) 2:18:50.0 (139.) 5:25:23.0 1:23:59.3 »
Tomasch Peter (1985 | SVK) --- --- 103. 0:30:30.7 (42.) 2:48:01.5 (103.) 2:07:01.5 (120.) 5:25:33.8 1:24:10.1 »
Dvořák Jindřich (1981 | CZE) Individuální --- 104. 0:33:48.6 (78.) 2:54:33.3 (123.) 1:57:39.9 (90.) 5:26:01.8 1:24:38.1 »
Novák Vilém (1983 | CZE) KZ Iron 21 --- 105. 0:37:37.6 (112.) 2:46:14.1 (97.) 2:03:42.8 (111.) 5:27:34.6 1:26:10.9 »
Hladina Tomáš (1982 | CZE) Fox-Klub Praha --- 106. 0:48:05.5 (154.) 2:50:05.1 (111.) 1:50:22.4 (64.) 5:28:33.1 1:27:09.4 »
Zelený Radek (1981 | CZE) MST Jihlava --- 107. 0:33:36.0 (75.) 2:40:57.0 (77.) 2:14:03.0 (130.) 5:28:36.0 1:27:12.3 »
Roubíček Lukáš (1981 | CZE) Krab cycles --- 108. 0:44:29.3 (145.) 2:50:08.0 (112.) 1:55:48.2 (82.) 5:30:25.7 1:29:02.0 »
Braun Marek (1983 | SVK) --- --- 109. 0:39:54.3 (124.) 2:43:29.3 (87.) 2:08:59.6 (123.) 5:32:23.3 1:30:59.6 »
Kmeť Michal (1983 | SVK) --- --- 110. 0:36:26.4 (100.) 2:48:59.0 (106.) 2:07:34.1 (121.) 5:32:59.6 1:31:35.9 »
Karhan Michal (1981 | CZE) Elab --- 111. 0:37:51.1 (113.) 3:02:24.1 (138.) 1:53:02.2 (71.) 5:33:17.6 1:31:53.9 »
Kralik Matej (1984 | SVK) --- --- 112. 0:41:22.2 (132.) 2:59:02.8 (129.) 1:54:47.1 (78.) 5:35:12.3 1:33:48.6 »
Kostrunek Filip (1985 | CZE) --- --- 113. 0:43:20.9 (143.) 2:59:34.2 (131.) 1:52:37.8 (69.) 5:35:32.9 1:34:09.2 »
Steiner David (1981 | CZE) --- --- 114. 0:36:47.2 (105.) 2:53:41.9 (119.) 2:05:33.8 (116.) 5:36:02.9 1:34:39.2 »
Carda Jakub (1985 | CZE) --- --- 115. 0:24:28.0 (4.) 3:13:09.0 (152.) 1:58:54.0 (97.) 5:36:31.0 1:35:07.3 »
Poupa Petr (1982 | CZE) TERC --- 116. 0:41:50.0 (135.) 2:59:41.0 (132.) 1:55:21.0 (81.) 5:36:52.0 1:35:28.3 »
Burdych Tomáš (1982 | CZE) Etriatlon Team --- 117. 0:29:19.0 (25.) 2:31:35.0 (42.) 2:36:03.0 (155.) 5:36:57.0 1:35:33.3 »
Rybansky Matus (1985 | SVK) --- --- 118. 0:42:27.2 (137.) 2:49:07.5 (107.) 2:06:22.8 (117.) 5:37:57.5 1:36:33.8 »
Tomasch Roman (1982 | SVK) --- --- 119. 0:28:35.8 (20.) 3:02:39.5 (140.) 2:07:34.1 (122.) 5:38:49.4 1:37:25.7 »
Semenchukov Maxim (1985 | KAZ) Individuální --- 120. 0:48:01.0 (153.) 3:08:15.4 (148.) 1:42:39.0 (39.) 5:38:55.6 1:37:31.9 »
Koranda David (1983 | CZE) TriSK ČB --- 121. 0:28:15.0 (17.) 2:43:42.0 (91.) 2:27:51.0 (150.) 5:39:48.0 1:38:24.3 »
Rychtařík Aleš (1981 | CZE) --- --- 122. 0:42:41.0 (138.) 2:52:11.0 (116.) 2:05:13.0 (115.) 5:40:05.0 1:38:41.3 »
Kabrhel Martin (1983 | CZE) --- --- 123. 0:47:34.0 (152.) 2:46:31.3 (98.) 2:06:32.9 (118.) 5:40:38.2 1:39:14.5 »
Paleček Michal (1983 | CZE) Stratton --- 124. 0:35:14.2 (90.) 2:52:47.0 (118.) 2:14:59.6 (134.) 5:43:00.9 1:41:37.2 »
Císař Michal (1985 | CZE) --- --- 125. 0:36:37.0 (102.) 2:49:29.0 (109.) 2:17:15.0 (138.) 5:43:21.0 1:41:57.3 »
Stoklasa Michal (1984 | SVK) --- --- 126. 0:39:43.3 (123.) 2:53:56.7 (120.) 2:11:08.0 (124.) 5:44:48.0 1:43:24.3 »
Boor Viliam (1985 | SVK) --- --- 127. 0:35:42.5 (94.) 2:45:24.2 (95.) 2:24:28.5 (147.) 5:45:35.3 1:44:11.6 »
Zeman Daniel (1983 | CZE) WT Hradec Králové --- 128. 0:36:27.0 (101.) 3:05:33.0 (145.) 2:03:54.0 (112.) 5:45:54.0 1:44:30.3 »
Litomyšský Robin (1985 | CZE) --- --- 129. 0:48:17.3 (155.) 3:00:27.6 (134.) 1:57:16.8 (89.) 5:46:01.8 1:44:38.1 »
Štefík Martin (1983 | CZE) NI --- 130. 0:38:29.3 (118.) 2:59:48.0 (133.) 2:11:27.3 (125.) 5:49:44.8 1:48:21.1 »
Lipták Lukáš (1982 | CZE) TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 131. 0:31:45.0 (50.) 2:48:01.0 (102.) 2:30:23.0 (152.) 5:50:09.0 1:48:45.3 »
Fráz Lukáš (1984 | CZE) CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 132. 0:40:46.0 (131.) 2:43:30.0 (88.) 2:27:00.0 (148.) 5:51:16.0 1:49:52.3 »
Klemsa Kamil (1981 | CZE) --- --- 133. 0:43:36.2 (144.) 2:52:45.5 (117.) 2:15:37.7 (135.) 5:51:59.5 1:50:35.8 »
Hnilička Jan (1981 | CZE) Individuální --- 134. 0:34:36.0 (84.) 3:04:01.0 (142.) 2:14:10.0 (132.) 5:52:47.0 1:51:23.3 »
Tichý Václav (1980 | CZE) Hradec Králové --- 135. 0:42:17.0 (136.) 2:51:43.0 (115.) 2:19:37.0 (140.) 5:53:37.0 1:52:13.3 »
Mrázek Jiří (1985 | CZE) --- --- 136. 0:36:40.0 (103.) 3:02:58.0 (141.) 2:14:09.0 (131.) 5:53:47.0 1:52:23.3 »
Ťažký Miloš (1984 | SVK) --- --- 137. 0:45:32.0 (149.) 2:55:57.2 (125.) 2:12:57.0 (128.) 5:54:26.3 1:53:02.7 »
Kastier Vladimir (1981 | SVK) --- --- 138. 0:40:41.2 (129.) 3:01:21.3 (136.) 2:12:27.4 (127.) 5:54:30.1 1:53:06.4 »
Matějka Martin (1981 | CZE) Praha --- 139. 0:43:00.1 (141.) 2:56:19.4 (126.) 2:16:36.7 (137.) 5:55:56.4 1:54:32.7 »
Janoušek Jiří (1981 | CZE) --- --- 140. 0:37:55.0 (115.) 3:01:44.0 (137.) 2:16:35.0 (136.) 5:56:14.0 1:54:50.3 »
Novák Filip (1985 | CZE) --- --- 141. 0:42:56.5 (139.) 2:54:56.3 (124.) 2:21:40.2 (142.) 5:59:33.2 1:58:09.5 »
Surňák Peter (1981 | CZE) HISPORT Team --- 142. 0:38:57.0 (121.) 3:09:00.0 (150.) 2:13:08.0 (129.) 6:01:05.0 1:59:41.3 »
Michel Roman (1982 | CZE) --- --- 143. 0:46:01.0 (150.) 3:01:04.0 (135.) 2:14:40.0 (133.) 6:01:45.0 2:00:21.3 »
Čapoš Martin (1981 | SVK) --- --- 144. 0:40:25.3 (128.) 2:59:05.7 (130.) 2:22:54.8 (145.) 6:02:25.8 2:01:02.1 »
Stratil Martin (1985 | CZE) --- --- 145. 0:42:58.2 (140.) 3:21:52.5 (154.) 1:58:56.7 (98.) 6:03:47.5 2:02:23.8 »
Sochor Filip (1984 | CZE) --- --- 146. 0:50:51.0 (157.) 3:08:42.0 (149.) 2:04:20.0 (114.) 6:03:53.0 2:02:29.3 »
Pelc Jiří (1984 | CZE) ZEMA KV --- 147. 0:40:20.0 (126.) 2:58:35.0 (128.) 2:27:15.0 (149.) 6:06:10.0 2:04:46.3 »
Adamovič Marek (1981 | SVK) --- --- 148. 0:36:09.4 (97.) 3:02:26.3 (139.) 2:32:58.8 (154.) 6:11:34.6 2:10:10.9 »
Perina Juraj (1983 | SVK) --- --- 149. 0:44:46.1 (146.) 3:04:09.0 (143.) 2:24:28.5 (146.) 6:13:23.7 2:12:00.0 »
Piršel Szabolcs (1985 | SVK) --- --- 150. 0:40:24.3 (127.) 3:05:52.6 (146.) 2:28:48.2 (151.) 6:15:05.2 2:13:41.5 »
Novotný Tomáš (1981 | CZE) --- --- 151. 0:50:20.0 (156.) 3:06:33.0 (147.) 2:21:43.0 (143.) 6:18:36.0 2:17:12.3 »
Krasnovský Pavol (1984 | SVK) --- --- 152. 0:40:43.2 (130.) 3:12:38.0 (151.) 2:32:15.7 (153.) 6:25:37.0 2:24:13.3 »
Kára Jaroslav (1985 | CZE) --- --- 153. 0:45:31.0 (148.) 3:28:33.0 (157.) 2:11:40.0 (126.) 6:25:44.0 2:24:20.3 »
Sedláček Marián (1981 | SVK) TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 154. 0:38:37.3 (120.) 3:26:01.2 (155.) 2:22:28.3 (144.) 6:27:07.0 2:25:43.3 »
Kopúnek Peter (1984 | SVK) --- --- 156. 0:46:50.0 (151.) 3:05:12.1 (144.) 2:41:52.5 (156.) 6:33:54.7 2:32:31.0 »
Cipra Jiří (1981 | CZE) Forest Gump team --- 157. 0:34:41.0 (85.) 3:20:13.0 (153.) 2:54:56.0 (157.) 6:49:50.0 2:48:26.3 »
>